Men: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
2 Mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 8 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nolan Burek | Sammamish WA | 519 | 8 | 49 | 18:08.0 | 9:04/M |
2 | Marshall Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 632 | 5 | 69 | 20:00.7 | 10:00/M |
3 | Brendon Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 614 | 8 | 72 | 20:08.3 | 10:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donovan Lewis | Sedro Woolley WA | 602 | 10 | 33 | 16:26.9 | 8:13/M |
2 | Jonathan Wennerberg | Stanwood WA | 691 | 10 | 50 | 18:16.8 | 9:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Landon Sturdevant | Ferndale WA | 670 | 13 | 5 | 11:38.3 | 5:49/M |
2 | Logan Burek | Sammamish WA | 518 | 13 | 22 | 14:05.5 | 7:03/M |
3 | Nicholas Kuzman | Mount Vernon WA | 594 | 12 | 44 | 17:29.4 | 8:45/M |
4 | Larsson Thomas | Mount Vernon WA | 721 | 11 | 100 | 23:33.1 | 11:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dawson G Andrews | Arlington WA | 503 | 16 | 1 | 10:50.3 | 5:25/M |
2 | Jonah Salomon | Bellingham WA | 647 | 15 | 2 | 11:07.8 | 5:34/M |
3 | Spencer Otis | Seattle WA | 620 | 15 | 3 | 11:31.1 | 5:46/M |
4 | Abbas Theophilus | Lynden WA | 678 | 15 | 4 | 11:36.5 | 5:48/M |
5 | Leo Mullen | LYNDEN WA | 618 | 15 | 19 | 13:51.1 | 6:56/M |
6 | Carson Burek | Sammamish WA | 515 | 14 | 27 | 15:34.6 | 7:47/M |
7 | Jared Snodgrass | Mount Vernon WA | 660 | 14 | 30 | 15:47.4 | 7:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kent Zander | BELLINGHAM WA | 698 | 18 | 6 | 11:50.5 | 5:55/M |
2 | Brandon Jessup | Puyallup WA | 579 | 17 | 60 | 19:01.4 | 9:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Thomas Vrhel 3 | Woodinville WA | 684 | 24 | 149 | 36:37.4 | 18:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Runyan | Seattle WA | 643 | 26 | 84 | 21:38.3 | 10:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brandon Byhre | snohomish WA | 522 | 34 | 7 | 11:56.7 | 5:58/M |
2 | Joel Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 540 | 30 | 146 | 36:12.9 | 18:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bryan Jessup | Puyallup WA | 580 | 39 | 133 | 29:50.6 | 14:55/M |
2 | Matthew Dawson | Mount Vernon WA | 531 | 35 | 157 | 37:50.5 | 18:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Derek Ryiter | Marysville WA | 644 | 41 | 29 | 15:39.0 | 7:50/M |
2 | Steve Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 633 | 44 | 42 | 17:21.1 | 8:41/M |
3 | Tom Kuzman | Mount Vernon WA | 595 | 43 | 46 | 18:01.4 | 9:01/M |
4 | Spencer Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 617 | 41 | 61 | 19:06.2 | 9:33/M |
5 | Bryan Reeder | Sedro Woolley WA | 638 | 44 | 66 | 19:29.7 | 9:45/M |
6 | Terry Mihashi | North Bend WA | 609 | 44 | 102 | 23:41.7 | 11:51/M |
7 | Jeremy Burek | Sammamish WA | 517 | 43 | 170 | 43:11.7 | 21:36/M |
8 | Matthew DesVoigne | Sedro Woolley WA | 533 | 41 | 177 | 47:03.1 | 23:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Kirker | Bellingham WA | 588 | 46 | 10 | 12:19.0 | 6:10/M |
2 | Robert Burgess | Lynden WA | 521 | 47 | 36 | 16:37.1 | 8:19/M |
3 | Michael Smith | Sedro Woolley WA | 658 | 46 | 53 | 18:24.5 | 9:12/M |
4 | Will Paszkowski | Anacortes WA | 623 | 49 | 139 | 32:23.9 | 16:12/M |
5 | Arne Wennerberg | Stanwood WA | 688 | 48 | 141 | 33:08.6 | 16:34/M |
6 | Randy Hundley | Burlington WA | 577 | 48 | 152 | 36:57.4 | 18:29/M |
7 | Daryl Hammerschmidt | Mount Vernon WA | 563 | 47 | 173 | 44:14.2 | 22:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Hernandez | Mount Vernon WA | 572 | 51 | 9 | 12:04.8 | 6:02/M |
2 | Pat Rawlins | Mount Vernon WA | 636 | 52 | 16 | 13:42.4 | 6:51/M |
3 | John Mathis | Anacortes WA | 607 | 51 | 75 | 20:17.2 | 10:09/M |
4 | Mike Konen | Marysville WA | 591 | 53 | 107 | 24:40.5 | 12:20/M |
5 | David Stubben | Burlington WA | 667 | 54 | 126 | 27:02.7 | 13:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brock Stiles | Sedro- Woolley WA | 665 | 55 | 54 | 18:24.8 | 9:12/M |
2 | Jeff Geibig | OAK HARBOR WA | 555 | 56 | 98 | 23:20.6 | 11:40/M |
3 | Julio Foucaultt | KENT WA | 547 | 57 | 113 | 26:18.9 | 13:09/M |
4 | Greg Halversen | Renton WA | 561 | 56 | 120 | 26:41.1 | 13:21/M |
5 | Thomas Vrhel Jr. | Woodinville WA | 685 | 57 | 148 | 36:36.7 | 18:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Walker | Redmond WA | 686 | 60 | 21 | 13:57.7 | 6:59/M |
2 | John Benish | Hoquiam WA | 508 | 60 | 25 | 14:23.0 | 7:12/M |
3 | TODD KNAPP | GRANITE FALLS WA | 590 | 62 | 37 | 17:07.1 | 8:34/M |
4 | Steve Winters | Burlington WA | 696 | 64 | 142 | 33:23.4 | 16:42/M |
5 | Brian Stiles | Sedro Woolley WA | 664 | 60 | 176 | 47:02.8 | 23:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Ladniak | Seattle WA | 596 | 70 | 55 | 18:28.7 | 9:14/M |
2 | Gerald Larsen | Marysville WA | 598 | 73 | 78 | 21:02.0 | 10:31/M |
3 | Ron Costello | Burlington WA | 529 | 71 | 128 | 28:11.8 | 14:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | O. Hayes Griffith | Ferndale WA | 557 | 77 | 65 | 19:23.5 | 9:42/M |
2 | Larry Larsen | Federal Way WA | 599 | 76 | 80 | 21:11.8 | 10:36/M |
3 | john Baker | Bellingham WA | 506 | 75 | 129 | 28:12.4 | 14:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 80 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jerry Dietrich | Gig Harbor WA | 535 | 82 | 101 | 23:34.8 | 11:47/M |
2 | David Dollarhide | Shoreline WA | 537 | 80 | 174 | 46:41.1 | 23:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Allison Geibig | OAK HARBOR WA | 553 | 8 | 95 | 23:11.2 | 11:36/M |
2 | Kaycee Stubben | Burlington WA | 668 | 5 | 124 | 26:59.9 | 13:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Casey Lemrick | Anacortes WA | 601 | 10 | 35 | 16:35.7 | 8:18/M |
2 | Laurel Sturdevant | Ferndale WA | 671 | 10 | 41 | 17:20.0 | 8:40/M |
3 | Mia Kelly | Bellingham WA | 587 | 9 | 51 | 18:19.6 | 9:10/M |
4 | Cassandra Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 615 | 10 | 62 | 19:06.6 | 9:33/M |
5 | Darla Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 631 | 10 | 96 | 23:13.0 | 11:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stella Otis | Seattle WA | 621 | 12 | 24 | 14:20.2 | 7:10/M |
2 | Hannah Brown | Bellingham WA | 512 | 12 | 26 | 14:33.2 | 7:17/M |
3 | Hannah Byrnes | Bellingham WA | 523 | 13 | 39 | 17:13.5 | 8:37/M |
4 | clara kelly | bellingham WA | 586 | 12 | 40 | 17:15.2 | 8:38/M |
5 | Alana Shearer | Surrey BC | 652 | 11 | 47 | 18:04.1 | 9:02/M |
6 | Emma Reeder | Sedro Woolley WA | 639 | 11 | 56 | 18:29.4 | 9:15/M |
7 | Niah Pilalis | Burlington WA | 629 | 13 | 57 | 18:29.6 | 9:15/M |
8 | Kaitlyn Cook | Mt Vernon WA | 526 | 11 | 63 | 19:08.8 | 9:34/M |
9 | Kaiya Stauffer | Arlington WA | 661 | 13 | 68 | 19:56.7 | 9:58/M |
10 | Zoe Foucaultt | KENT WA | 549 | 11 | 115 | 26:19.5 | 13:10/M |
11 | Claire Fowler | Burlington WA | 550 | 12 | 134 | 30:30.6 | 15:15/M |
12 | Christine Wennerberg | Stanwood WA | 689 | 11 | 140 | 33:06.1 | 16:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rosie Kirker | Bellingham WA | 589 | 14 | 11 | 12:24.1 | 6:12/M |
2 | Ashlee Van Den Top | Lynden WA | 679 | 15 | 12 | 12:34.7 | 6:17/M |
3 | Maria Salomon | Bellingham WA | 648 | 14 | 13 | 12:53.0 | 6:27/M |
4 | Tessa Smith | Sedro Woolley WA | 659 | 14 | 15 | 13:06.6 | 6:33/M |
5 | Lindsey Moore | Bellingham WA | 613 | 15 | 18 | 13:49.4 | 6:55/M |
6 | Makenna Holz | Bellingham WA | 574 | 14 | 20 | 13:53.5 | 6:57/M |
7 | Micaela Jessup | Puyallup WA | 581 | 15 | 32 | 15:57.6 | 7:59/M |
8 | Gwen Ramsay | Everett WA | 635 | 16 | 92 | 22:45.5 | 11:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Petra Armstrong | Bow WA | 504 | 17 | 14 | 13:02.3 | 6:31/M |
2 | Emily Halversen | Renton WA | 560 | 18 | 82 | 21:33.5 | 10:47/M |
3 | Taylor Sether | Woodinville WA | 651 | 19 | 169 | 40:55.2 | 20:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Beszhak | Bellingham WA | 509 | 24 | 17 | 13:44.4 | 6:52/M |
2 | Amanda Mark | Seattle WA | 606 | 23 | 83 | 21:35.5 | 10:48/M |
3 | Sarah Howe | Seattle WA | 575 | 24 | 86 | 21:54.1 | 10:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | kimberlee klassen | bellingham WA | 133 | 27 | 71 | 20:02.1 | 10:01/M |
2 | Jacqueline Perez | Oak Harbor WA | 626 | 28 | 103 | 24:24.0 | 12:12/M |
3 | Mara Browne | seattle WA | 514 | 29 | 105 | 24:36.0 | 12:18/M |
4 | Lindsey Halversen | Renton WA | 87 | 25 | 150 | 36:41.2 | 18:21/M |
5 | Kimberly Price | Bellingham WA | 634 | 29 | 164 | 39:56.9 | 19:58/M |
6 | Esmeralda Tarango | Mt. Vernon WA | 677 | 25 | 165 | 39:57.7 | 19:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrea Eiseman | Seattle WA | 543 | 32 | 8 | 12:01.1 | 6:01/M |
2 | Katie Sinnema | Carnation WA | 655 | 30 | 59 | 18:52.5 | 9:26/M |
3 | Andrea Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 57 | 30 | 64 | 19:20.9 | 9:40/M |
4 | Panita Sherrill | Lynnwood WA | 653 | 31 | 109 | 25:20.8 | 12:40/M |
5 | Nadia Snitko | Belligham WA | 210 | 34 | 111 | 26:04.9 | 13:02/M |
6 | Michele Young | Mount Vernon WA | 697 | 33 | 156 | 37:50.0 | 18:55/M |
7 | Notie Erhahon | LYNNWOOD WA | 544 | 30 | 159 | 38:10.7 | 19:05/M |
8 | Maria Cortez | Sedro Woolley WA | 527 | 34 | 160 | 38:11.3 | 19:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Schaller | BELLINGHAM WA | 649 | 35 | 31 | 15:53.1 | 7:57/M |
2 | Steph Vervaart | Burlington WA | 681 | 37 | 45 | 17:48.2 | 8:54/M |
3 | Christina Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 630 | 38 | 70 | 20:00.8 | 10:00/M |
4 | MariLynn Pilalis | Burlington WA | 628 | 38 | 74 | 20:14.6 | 10:07/M |
5 | Shannon Jacoby | Ferndale WA | 115 | 37 | 85 | 21:49.7 | 10:55/M |
6 | Yael Jessup | Puyallup WA | 582 | 36 | 88 | 22:11.7 | 11:06/M |
7 | BETSIE WILSON | BOTHELL WA | 694 | 38 | 97 | 23:14.6 | 11:37/M |
8 | Sandra Sutton | Everett WA | 673 | 39 | 106 | 24:39.0 | 12:20/M |
9 | Rachel Millington | Covington WA | 612 | 39 | 131 | 28:54.5 | 14:27/M |
10 | Tracy Devora | Sultan WA | 534 | 39 | 145 | 34:52.5 | 17:26/M |
11 | Stephanie Fazio | Stanwood WA | 546 | 35 | 151 | 36:42.4 | 18:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Trisha Sturdevant | Ferndale WA | 672 | 43 | 23 | 14:17.5 | 7:09/M |
2 | Jennifer Ryiter | Marysville WA | 645 | 41 | 38 | 17:13.4 | 8:37/M |
3 | Maria Miramontes | Marysville WA | 597 | 43 | 89 | 22:18.6 | 11:09/M |
4 | Jackie Lyon | Everett WA | 605 | 44 | 93 | 22:51.8 | 11:26/M |
5 | Mandy Varnes | Kirkland WA | 225 | 41 | 94 | 23:08.6 | 11:34/M |
6 | Nichole Fulmer | Granite Falls WA | 552 | 43 | 99 | 23:28.3 | 11:44/M |
7 | Mukdawan Hanson | Lynnwood WA | 565 | 41 | 110 | 25:20.9 | 12:40/M |
8 | Leslie Paszkowski | Anacortes WA | 622 | 42 | 112 | 26:08.3 | 13:04/M |
9 | Roma Mugleston | Stanwood WA | 616 | 40 | 118 | 26:35.3 | 13:18/M |
10 | Yukari Mihashi | North Bend WA | 610 | 44 | 122 | 26:49.9 | 13:25/M |
11 | Katie Burgan | Snohomish WA | 520 | 40 | 127 | 28:08.8 | 14:04/M |
12 | Nicol Freeman | Arlington WA | 551 | 41 | 138 | 31:36.9 | 15:48/M |
13 | ERIKA MILLER | BURLINGTON WA | 611 | 43 | 155 | 37:44.8 | 18:52/M |
14 | Rebecca Stauffer | Arlington WA | 662 | 41 | 158 | 38:03.6 | 19:02/M |
15 | Elisse Sahlin | Stanwood WA | 646 | 42 | 167 | 40:00.2 | 20:00/M |
16 | Christin Burek | Sammamish WA | 516 | 43 | 171 | 43:12.1 | 21:36/M |
17 | Heather Hammerschmidt | Mount Vernon WA | 564 | 40 | 172 | 44:08.8 | 22:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tamara Straub | Sedro Woolley WA | 666 | 45 | 28 | 15:38.5 | 7:49/M |
2 | Janine Cook | Mt Vernon WA | 525 | 47 | 34 | 16:26.9 | 8:13/M |
3 | Rhonda Gignac | Surrey AB | 556 | 47 | 48 | 18:04.2 | 9:02/M |
4 | judy widrig | bellingham WA | 693 | 49 | 52 | 18:19.9 | 9:10/M |
5 | Diane Wennerberg | Stanwood WA | 690 | 47 | 81 | 21:17.4 | 10:39/M |
6 | Mari Foucaultt | KENT WA | 548 | 45 | 114 | 26:19.2 | 13:10/M |
7 | Deborah Hall | Bellingham WA | 559 | 49 | 119 | 26:36.9 | 13:18/M |
8 | Kristen Stubben | Burlington WA | 669 | 46 | 125 | 27:00.4 | 13:30/M |
9 | Cindy Geibig | OAK HARBOR WA | 554 | 48 | 154 | 37:40.5 | 18:50/M |
10 | Helen Pearson | STANWOOD WA | 624 | 49 | 166 | 40:00.1 | 20:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | heidi pellegrini | mount vernon WA | 625 | 52 | 76 | 20:23.5 | 10:12/M |
2 | Karen Halversen | Renton WA | 86 | 54 | 79 | 21:03.1 | 10:32/M |
3 | Tracy Peterson | Everett WA | 627 | 53 | 87 | 22:03.1 | 11:02/M |
4 | Denise Robison | Mount Vernon WA | 642 | 54 | 91 | 22:37.1 | 11:19/M |
5 | Ronda Konen | Marysville WA | 592 | 54 | 104 | 24:27.8 | 12:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tiare Bailey | Port Ludlow WA | 505 | 59 | 58 | 18:41.3 | 9:21/M |
2 | Sharon Herring | Concrete WA | 573 | 55 | 73 | 20:10.4 | 10:05/M |
3 | Carol Denning | Mount Vernon WA | 532 | 57 | 90 | 22:29.1 | 11:15/M |
4 | Jone Vrhel | Woodinville WA | 683 | 58 | 168 | 40:55.1 | 20:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shirley Swanson | Mount Vernon WA | 674 | 64 | 43 | 17:28.2 | 8:44/M |
2 | Wendy Zupan | Spokane WA | 699 | 62 | 67 | 19:36.8 | 9:48/M |
3 | Karen Griffith Hedberg | Ferndale WA | 558 | 62 | 77 | 20:53.2 | 10:27/M |
4 | Nancy Hoefer | Sedro Woolley WA | 700 | 61 | 117 | 26:33.1 | 13:17/M |
5 | Patricia Hemrich | Bellingham WA | 571 | 62 | 121 | 26:48.1 | 13:24/M |
6 | Sally Sinnema | Carnation WA | 656 | 62 | 130 | 28:27.5 | 14:14/M |
7 | Meg Schaller | Port Orange FL | 650 | 63 | 136 | 30:46.2 | 15:23/M |
8 | Sue White | Mount Vernon WA | 692 | 64 | 137 | 31:07.8 | 15:34/M |
9 | Becky Winters | Burlington WA | 695 | 64 | 143 | 33:23.7 | 16:42/M |
10 | Jane Harries | Burlington WA | 567 | 61 | 161 | 38:13.8 | 19:07/M |
11 | Tina Hull | Sedro Woolley WA | 576 | 63 | 162 | 38:15.3 | 19:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sue Simonseth | Mount Vernon WA | 654 | 67 | 123 | 26:58.6 | 13:29/M |
2 | Christine Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 539 | 69 | 147 | 36:13.0 | 18:07/M |
3 | Darcy Hamilton | Burlington WA | 562 | 67 | 163 | 38:16.6 | 19:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Phylis Kostanoski | Ferndale WA | 593 | 70 | 108 | 25:03.7 | 12:32/M |
2 | Judith L. Smith | Sedro Woolley WA | 657 | 72 | 116 | 26:28.3 | 13:14/M |
3 | Lynn Costello | Burlington WA | 528 | 70 | 135 | 30:36.8 | 15:18/M |
4 | carol walton | Bellingham WA | 687 | 72 | 153 | 37:40.4 | 18:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Adkins | Burlington WA | 502 | 78 | 144 | 34:05.7 | 17:03/M |
2 | Ginger Dollarhide | Shoreline WA | 538 | 78 | 175 | 46:42.3 | 23:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 80 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bev Helton | Mount Vernon WA | 570 | 83 | 132 | 29:38.1 | 14:49/M |