Men: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
5 Mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 8 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nikko Jomantara | Mount Vernon WA | 585 | 8 | 92 | 50:30.3 | 10:04/M |
2 | Jonah Sherrick | burlington WA | 203 | 7 | 159 | 1:00:31.0 | 12:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gabriel Sherrick | burlington WA | 202 | 9 | 157 | 1:00:27.1 | 12:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elijah Sherrick | burlington WA | 201 | 11 | 155 | 1:00:18.7 | 12:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kenneth Barnes | Lynden WA | 8 | 15 | 9 | 32:30.4 | 6:30/M |
2 | Joel Lepse | Snohomish WA | 139 | 14 | 20 | 37:06.3 | 7:24/M |
3 | Riley Hutchins | Snohomish WA | 112 | 14 | 27 | 38:18.0 | 7:38/M |
4 | Gregg Jantz, Jr | Edmonds WA | 119 | 16 | 54 | 43:22.2 | 8:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Barene | Arlington WA | 7 | 17 | 1 | 28:14.9 | 5:39/M |
2 | Derek Holz | Bellingham WA | 102 | 17 | 4 | 29:25.2 | 5:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Burgess | Lynden WA | 28 | 21 | 3 | 29:12.0 | 5:50/M |
2 | Matthew Childers | Seattle WA | 37 | 22 | 44 | 41:31.6 | 8:17/M |
3 | Cody Anderson | Hoonah AK | 2 | 24 | 49 | 42:32.2 | 8:30/M |
4 | Josh Wehrly | Seattle WA | 230 | 24 | 205 | 1:37:17.7 | 9:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Zak Noles | Conway WA | 166 | 28 | 2 | 28:55.1 | 5:47/M |
2 | Brien Friedman | Bellingham WA | 76 | 25 | 6 | 30:34.9 | 6:07/M |
3 | Adam Rhoda | Bellevue WA | 188 | 29 | 8 | 32:18.7 | 6:27/M |
4 | Blake Schluter | Mt. Vernon WA | 196 | 26 | 16 | 35:12.8 | 7:02/M |
5 | Christopher Peterka | Bellingham WA | 176 | 26 | 19 | 37:02.1 | 7:22/M |
6 | Bryant Ingram | Oak Harbor WA | 114 | 27 | 23 | 37:20.9 | 7:27/M |
7 | Dan Mireles | Burlington WA | 156 | 29 | 33 | 40:10.2 | 8:01/M |
8 | Alex Chin | Seattle WA | 38 | 29 | 45 | 41:31.8 | 8:17/M |
9 | Tim Maguire | Oak Harbor WA | 147 | 25 | 70 | 45:40.9 | 9:06/M |
10 | Chris Worsham | Oak Harbor WA | 242 | 29 | 122 | 55:52.9 | 11:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Lindquist | Mount Vernon WA | 143 | 31 | 14 | 34:28.4 | 6:53/M |
2 | Niels Ihrman | 113 | 31 | 21 | 37:11.3 | 7:23/M | |
3 | Rick Hayton | Mount Vernon WA | 92 | 31 | 28 | 38:39.0 | 7:43/M |
4 | Marc Carstensen | Woodinville WA | 33 | 31 | 119 | 55:45.3 | 11:06/M |
5 | Liz Hardy | Shoreline WA | 89 | 34 | 120 | 55:45.3 | 11:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SEBASTIEN BOUCHER | BELLINGHAM WA | 17 | 37 | 30 | 39:37.6 | 7:55/M |
2 | Kyle Phelps | Seattle WA | 178 | 39 | 58 | 44:07.7 | 8:49/M |
3 | Aaron Johnson | Shoreline WA | 122 | 35 | 95 | 51:17.7 | 10:12/M |
4 | andy yale | tumwater WA | 245 | 37 | 141 | 58:00.2 | 11:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Holz | Bellingham WA | 103 | 44 | 13 | 34:06.1 | 6:49/M |
2 | Jason Otto | Granite Falls WA | 172 | 43 | 24 | 37:21.0 | 7:25/M |
3 | Nathan Winskill | Tacoma WA | 240 | 41 | 50 | 42:40.7 | 8:29/M |
4 | Alex Hernandez | Anacortes WA | 96 | 41 | 76 | 47:15.3 | 9:25/M |
5 | Chris Ortiz | Bellingham WA | 169 | 42 | 80 | 47:49.2 | 9:30/M |
6 | Angga Jomantara | Mount Vernon WA | 584 | 44 | 93 | 50:32.3 | 10:06/M |
7 | Paul Sherrick | burlington WA | 205 | 44 | 160 | 1:00:31.5 | 12:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Otis | Seattle WA | 171 | 46 | 31 | 39:52.2 | 7:58/M |
2 | Peter Wold | Mount Vernon WA | 241 | 48 | 40 | 41:07.9 | 8:12/M |
3 | Darryl Van Beek | Lynden WA | 221 | 45 | 57 | 43:57.4 | 8:46/M |
4 | Don Spidell | Marysville WA | 212 | 46 | 64 | 44:49.0 | 8:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brig Seidl | Redmond WA | 199 | 52 | 11 | 33:09.7 | 6:37/M |
2 | Earl Hassler | Burlington WA | 91 | 51 | 29 | 39:00.1 | 7:47/M |
3 | Robert Howery | FERNDALE WA | 107 | 52 | 32 | 39:56.2 | 7:57/M |
4 | jeffery tom | bellingham WA | 218 | 52 | 83 | 48:18.3 | 9:36/M |
5 | Keith Fowler | Shoreline WA | 72 | 54 | 138 | 57:30.3 | 11:21/M |
6 | Stephen Vaughn | Mukilteo WA | 227 | 51 | 175 | 1:08:08.0 | 13:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keith Lerew | Fox Island WA | 140 | 58 | 12 | 33:46.9 | 6:45/M |
2 | Doug Diekema | Kenmore WA | 53 | 57 | 15 | 35:03.8 | 7:00/M |
3 | Curt Bisby | Anacortes WA | 11 | 56 | 56 | 43:44.6 | 8:44/M |
4 | Peter Hoogenboom | Bellingham WA | 104 | 56 | 59 | 44:21.8 | 8:51/M |
5 | Brad Hall | Bellingham WA | 85 | 56 | 78 | 47:41.7 | 9:29/M |
6 | Gregory Jantz | Edmonds WA | 118 | 56 | 136 | 57:17.9 | 11:23/M |
7 | Hugh SUTHERLAND | Gig Harbor WA | 215 | 58 | 192 | 1:18:18.1 | 15:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ron Chew | Seattle WA | 36 | 62 | 22 | 37:17.6 | 7:27/M |
2 | Steve Husko | Elma WA | 111 | 62 | 26 | 37:57.8 | 7:35/M |
3 | Mark Mitchell | Redmond WA | 158 | 61 | 34 | 40:15.6 | 8:02/M |
4 | Mike Houser | Snohomish WA | 105 | 63 | 38 | 40:30.3 | 8:06/M |
5 | James Flack | Mount Vernon WA | 68 | 61 | 62 | 44:36.3 | 8:54/M |
6 | Mark Greenfield | Seattle WA | 80 | 63 | 74 | 47:13.3 | 9:24/M |
7 | Duane Johnson | Seattle WA | 123 | 60 | 117 | 55:09.0 | 10:58/M |
8 | Kevin Lashinksy | Ballard WA | 137 | 61 | 163 | 1:03:43.7 | 12:44/M |
9 | David Brown | Mercer Island WA | 21 | 63 | 173 | 1:07:53.7 | 13:29/M |
10 | Dean Reichert | Anacortes WA | 187 | 60 | 180 | 1:10:24.9 | 13:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Terry Montague | Kirkland WA | 159 | 65 | 52 | 43:11.7 | 8:38/M |
2 | Nick Bailey lll | Port Ludlow WA | 5 | 67 | 66 | 45:16.7 | 9:02/M |
3 | Jerry Chrobuck | Seattle WA | 39 | 69 | 73 | 47:03.7 | 9:22/M |
4 | tom breen | seattle WA | 19 | 68 | 81 | 48:02.2 | 9:35/M |
5 | Long Tran | Bothell WA | 219 | 66 | 82 | 48:06.7 | 9:36/M |
6 | Mike Simpson | Oak Harbor WA | 206 | 69 | 91 | 50:28.6 | 10:03/M |
7 | Terry Fox | Seattle WA | 74 | 67 | 116 | 55:08.9 | 10:58/M |
8 | Jerry Marshall | Fall City WA | 148 | 68 | 131 | 56:43.6 | 11:18/M |
9 | Jan Koelsch | Mount Vernon WA | 135 | 67 | 208 | 1:40:32.3 | 19:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Barney Feenstra | Surrey BC | 62 | 70 | 25 | 37:37.3 | 7:31/M |
2 | Arne Hales | Edmonds WA | 84 | 71 | 55 | 43:25.2 | 8:40/M |
3 | Bob O'Brien | Mount Vernon WA | 167 | 74 | 63 | 44:39.3 | 8:55/M |
4 | Jeff Brooks | Vancouver BC | 20 | 70 | 96 | 51:28.7 | 10:14/M |
5 | William Daniel | Seattle WA | 48 | 73 | 144 | 58:17.5 | 11:37/M |
6 | Rich Menzel | Everett WA | 154 | 73 | 145 | 58:43.7 | 11:38/M |
7 | Roger Barber | Mount Vernon WA | 6 | 72 | 156 | 1:00:21.1 | 11:57/M |
8 | Steve Ramsdell | Bremerton WA | 186 | 73 | 166 | 1:05:19.3 | 13:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William George | Abbotsford BC | 78 | 77 | 111 | 53:03.8 | 10:34/M |
2 | Jim V. Smith | Sedro Woolley WA | 209 | 75 | 147 | 59:02.5 | 11:48/M |
3 | Cliff Rowe | Kirkland WA | 191 | 76 | 154 | 1:00:13.0 | 12:02/M |
4 | Jim Dollar | Kingston WA | 56 | 77 | 170 | 1:07:28.2 | 13:24/M |
5 | Myron Phillips | Edmonds WA | 179 | 79 | 191 | 1:18:09.3 | 15:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 80 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charles Milliman | Sequim WA | 155 | 83 | 140 | 57:50.5 | 11:29/M |
2 | Bill Arnett | Mount Vernon WA | 4 | 80 | 190 | 1:17:10.9 | 15:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Reese Kiesecker | Sedro Woolley WA | 130 | 9 | 188 | 1:12:48.1 | 14:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Serena Tyran | Bellingham WA | 220 | 13 | 7 | 31:02.6 | 6:12/M |
2 | Lauren Damon | Bellingham WA | 46 | 12 | 102 | 52:24.0 | 10:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Juliana Fowler | Burlington WA | 71 | 14 | 104 | 52:28.6 | 10:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jasmine Montes | SEDROWOOLLEY WA | 160 | 17 | 151 | 59:55.1 | 11:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kayla Heuer | Everett WA | 97 | 22 | 67 | 45:24.7 | 9:02/M |
2 | Hailey Fitterer | Seattle WA | 67 | 22 | 130 | 56:22.2 | 11:13/M |
3 | Emma Wysocki | Granite Falls WA | 243 | 22 | 143 | 58:13.2 | 11:38/M |
4 | Vanessa Johnson | Sedro-woolley WA | 125 | 22 | 202 | 1:26:10.3 | 17:13/M |
5 | Julia Cook | Seattle WA | 42 | 24 | 204 | 1:33:43.6 | 8:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bronwyn Crossman | Bellingham WA | 43 | 26 | 5 | 30:10.4 | 6:02/M |
2 | Jacalyn Gross | Shoreline WA | 81 | 29 | 10 | 32:45.0 | 6:33/M |
3 | Madelyn Hillier | Sedro Woolley WA | 99 | 25 | 37 | 40:26.4 | 8:04/M |
4 | Monica Zaricor | Oak Harbor WA | 248 | 25 | 60 | 44:30.2 | 8:51/M |
5 | Monica Bos | Lynden WA | 15 | 26 | 107 | 52:50.5 | 10:29/M |
6 | Kelly Harkins | Anacortes WA | 90 | 26 | 118 | 55:14.1 | 11:00/M |
7 | Beth Wescovich | Oak Harbor WA | 233 | 28 | 123 | 55:53.2 | 11:04/M |
8 | Lizzie Chabay | Anacortes WA | 34 | 25 | 124 | 56:02.0 | 11:09/M |
9 | Aliecea Postma | Nooksack WA | 182 | 25 | 125 | 56:11.2 | 11:09/M |
10 | Katy McDermott | Seattle WA | 152 | 29 | 127 | 56:16.2 | 11:14/M |
11 | Michelle Dannenberger | Oak Harbor WA | 49 | 27 | 139 | 57:32.9 | 11:24/M |
12 | Gina Cardenas | Oak harbor WA | 31 | 26 | 164 | 1:04:04.5 | 12:44/M |
13 | Danna Villa | UNION GAP WA | 229 | 29 | 182 | 1:10:28.2 | 14:03/M |
14 | Katelyn Bulger | Seattle WA | 26 | 25 | 195 | 1:20:51.7 | 16:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Leah Bosman | Lynden WA | 16 | 34 | 35 | 40:17.9 | 8:02/M |
2 | Lauren Mireles | Burlington WA | 157 | 30 | 36 | 40:24.7 | 8:04/M |
3 | Nikki Dodd | Seattle WA | 55 | 31 | 72 | 46:42.0 | 9:18/M |
4 | Rachele Welch | Bow WASHINGTON | 232 | 33 | 77 | 47:18.2 | 9:27/M |
5 | Rebekah Van Rooyen | Bellingham WA | 224 | 30 | 87 | 49:11.1 | 9:50/M |
6 | delores leverett | oak harbor WA | 141 | 34 | 97 | 51:39.6 | 10:14/M |
7 | Sarah Nibarger | Belligham WA | 165 | 32 | 100 | 52:18.6 | 10:23/M |
8 | Jessica Brown | Kent WA | 22 | 32 | 101 | 52:19.3 | 10:27/M |
9 | Whitney Ellis | Bellingham WA | 59 | 30 | 105 | 52:36.2 | 10:30/M |
10 | Nathan Henkin | Marysville WA | 94 | 30 | 113 | 53:46.4 | 10:42/M |
11 | Heather Henkin | Marysville WA | 93 | 30 | 114 | 53:46.7 | 10:42/M |
12 | Kyla Hinds | Burlington WA | 100 | 31 | 115 | 54:07.1 | 10:49/M |
13 | Iryna Vintonyak | Mount Vernon WA | 682 | 31 | 150 | 59:50.8 | 11:56/M |
14 | Lindsay Leffelman | Everett WA | 138 | 32 | 165 | 1:04:21.1 | 12:48/M |
15 | Ashley Potter | Mount Vernon WA | 183 | 31 | 171 | 1:07:32.3 | 13:21/M |
16 | Bethany Sato | Mount Vernon WA | 194 | 33 | 183 | 1:11:09.8 | 14:09/M |
17 | Candace Freemire | Sedro-Wooley WA | 75 | 33 | 201 | 1:26:10.1 | 17:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cathy Wheatcroft | Mount Vernon WA | 234 | 39 | 47 | 42:16.1 | 8:26/M |
2 | Shelby Soike | Seattle WA | 211 | 35 | 48 | 42:25.7 | 8:28/M |
3 | Kristen Schimschal | Bellingham WA | 195 | 35 | 51 | 42:57.9 | 8:35/M |
4 | Melanie Fowler | Burlington WA | 73 | 36 | 79 | 47:49.2 | 9:30/M |
5 | Valerie Mccormick | SEDROWOOLLEY WA | 151 | 38 | 109 | 52:58.5 | 10:35/M |
6 | Nicole Coleman | Anacortes WA | 41 | 36 | 146 | 58:49.5 | 11:40/M |
7 | Lacey Sherrick | burlington WA | 204 | 37 | 158 | 1:00:28.5 | 12:04/M |
8 | Nikki Hagedorn | Anacortes WA | 83 | 35 | 184 | 1:11:29.0 | 14:16/M |
9 | Alicia Kiesecker | Sedro Woolley WA | 129 | 36 | 187 | 1:12:47.9 | 14:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katarzyna Paszkowski | Anacortes WA | 173 | 41 | 42 | 41:20.9 | 8:15/M |
2 | megan murphy | yakima WA | 164 | 41 | 68 | 45:34.6 | 9:06/M |
3 | Christy Haase | Issaquah WA | 82 | 44 | 69 | 45:39.2 | 8:36/M |
4 | Helena Schwenter | Mill Creek WA | 198 | 43 | 98 | 51:47.7 | 10:20/M |
5 | Stacy Martin | Tacoma WA | 150 | 43 | 108 | 52:56.5 | 10:32/M |
6 | MARIA Wimley | BOTHELL WA | 238 | 40 | 128 | 56:20.2 | 11:14/M |
7 | Charlene Fanstone | Langley BC | 61 | 43 | 134 | 56:59.3 | 11:22/M |
8 | Brandi Damon | Bellingham WA | 45 | 44 | 135 | 57:00.8 | 11:21/M |
9 | Katherine Peet | Seattle WA | 174 | 41 | 137 | 57:25.3 | 11:20/M |
10 | Susan Van Beek | Lynden WA | 222 | 43 | 149 | 59:35.4 | 11:51/M |
11 | Brenda Berger | Yakima WA | 9 | 42 | 179 | 1:09:31.3 | 13:52/M |
12 | Caroline Davis | Mount Vernon WA | 50 | 42 | 186 | 1:12:17.6 | 14:23/M |
13 | Rene Schuler | Sedro Woolley WA | 197 | 44 | 194 | 1:20:50.7 | 16:06/M |
14 | Mie Curtis | Ferndale WA | 44 | 41 | 197 | 1:22:35.2 | 16:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Deborah Fletcher | Edmonds WA | 69 | 46 | 17 | 35:31.6 | 7:06/M |
2 | Lori Buratto | Spokane Valley WA | 27 | 45 | 18 | 36:55.3 | 7:22/M |
3 | Kelly Otis | Seattle WA | 170 | 45 | 39 | 40:35.2 | 8:06/M |
4 | Lee Sutton | Everett WA | 217 | 49 | 46 | 42:11.4 | 8:24/M |
5 | Alison Jensen | Singapore AL | 120 | 46 | 75 | 47:13.4 | 9:26/M |
6 | Denise Howard | Mount Vernon WA | 106 | 49 | 88 | 49:21.8 | 9:50/M |
7 | Beth Fitterer | Seattle WA | 66 | 46 | 129 | 56:22.0 | 11:13/M |
8 | Mita Burns | Mount Vernon WA | 29 | 47 | 152 | 1:00:03.5 | 11:55/M |
9 | Zefire skoczen | seattle WA | 207 | 45 | 168 | 1:06:53.6 | 13:20/M |
10 | Traci Bolinger | Anacortes WA | 13 | 46 | 181 | 1:10:25.3 | 13:59/M |
11 | Janelle SUTHERLAND | Gig Harbor WA | 216 | 47 | 193 | 1:20:12.0 | 15:56/M |
12 | Ann Smith | Auburn WA | 208 | 49 | 203 | 1:28:10.0 | 13:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lissa Lloyd | Surrey BC | 144 | 50 | 43 | 41:23.5 | 8:16/M |
2 | Anne Williams | FERNDALE WA | 236 | 51 | 53 | 43:20.0 | 8:38/M |
3 | Teresa Flinn | Bellingham WA | 70 | 54 | 84 | 48:37.0 | 9:38/M |
4 | Pam Armstrong | Bow WA | 3 | 50 | 85 | 48:43.2 | 9:42/M |
5 | Denise Adams | Bellingham WA | 1 | 54 | 89 | 49:55.8 | 9:58/M |
6 | Cheryl Henry | Lake stevens WA | 95 | 52 | 110 | 53:03.1 | 10:34/M |
7 | Karen Kean | Blaine WA | 127 | 53 | 148 | 59:24.3 | 11:49/M |
8 | April Eaton | Blaine WA | 58 | 53 | 167 | 1:06:37.4 | 13:15/M |
9 | Laurel Klepsch | Anacortes WA | 134 | 53 | 172 | 1:07:44.2 | 13:31/M |
10 | Sherri Vaughn | Mukilteo WA | 226 | 51 | 174 | 1:08:08.0 | 13:35/M |
11 | Nancy Marshall | Fall City WA | 149 | 54 | 176 | 1:09:03.2 | 13:46/M |
12 | Angela Lewis | Anacortes WA | 142 | 53 | 198 | 1:22:49.2 | 16:29/M |
13 | Patti Madison | Bellingham WA | 146 | 51 | 207 | 1:37:35.7 | 19:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pamela Blackmon | Surrey BC | 12 | 58 | 65 | 44:50.6 | 8:57/M |
2 | leslie ferriel | Vashon WA | 64 | 55 | 94 | 51:10.9 | 10:07/M |
3 | Dana Perry | Mount Vernon WA | 175 | 58 | 103 | 52:25.2 | 10:27/M |
4 | Laurie Daniel | Seattle WA | 47 | 57 | 106 | 52:42.7 | 10:30/M |
5 | Cindi Stoll | Coupeville WA | 213 | 59 | 112 | 53:07.3 | 10:33/M |
6 | Anne Van Holde | Vashon WA | 223 | 58 | 121 | 55:52.0 | 11:03/M |
7 | Cheri Mulligan | Bellingham WA | 162 | 57 | 133 | 56:59.2 | 11:22/M |
8 | Mary Wysocki | Granite Falls WA | 244 | 56 | 142 | 58:13.1 | 11:38/M |
9 | Cheri Whitlock | Mount Vernon WA | 235 | 55 | 178 | 1:09:30.3 | 13:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Huong Delabar | Maple Valley WA | 52 | 64 | 61 | 44:36.0 | 8:53/M |
2 | Huong Phan | Bothell WA | 177 | 63 | 90 | 49:58.0 | 9:59/M |
3 | Fran Johnson | Liberty Lake WA | 124 | 60 | 99 | 52:08.7 | 10:23/M |
4 | Mary Frances Chesnut | Everett WA | 35 | 60 | 132 | 56:50.8 | 11:17/M |
5 | Carmen Bruner | Mount Vernon WA | 24 | 60 | 169 | 1:07:00.7 | 13:18/M |
6 | Patricia Husko | Elma WA | 110 | 62 | 177 | 1:09:11.5 | 13:49/M |
7 | Danna Kellison | Burlington WA | 128 | 60 | 185 | 1:12:02.4 | 14:22/M |
8 | SYLVIA ERMEY | YAKIMA WA | 60 | 64 | 200 | 1:24:48.2 | 16:55/M |
9 | Cyndee Pullman | Mount Vernon WA | 184 | 63 | 206 | 1:37:21.1 | 19:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | sandy madden | federal way WA | 145 | 65 | 71 | 46:13.4 | 9:14/M |
2 | Linda Burt | Shoreline WA | 30 | 65 | 86 | 48:43.5 | 9:43/M |
3 | Nancy Larsen | Federal Way WA | 136 | 68 | 161 | 1:00:58.1 | 12:10/M |
4 | Jim Justice | Sedro Woolley WA | 126 | 68 | 162 | 1:02:21.6 | 12:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Judy Fisher | Federal Way WA | 65 | 72 | 41 | 41:16.4 | 8:15/M |
2 | Gretchen Ramsdell | Bremerton WA | 185 | 73 | 126 | 56:15.5 | 11:14/M |
3 | Betty Dietrich | Gig Harbor WA | 54 | 73 | 189 | 1:16:07.9 | 15:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josie Rowe | Kirkland WA | 192 | 75 | 153 | 1:00:12.7 | 12:02/M |
2 | Edythe Hulet | Olympia WA | 108 | 78 | 199 | 1:23:38.4 | 16:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 80 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eleanor Hull | Sedro Woolley WA | 109 | 81 | 196 | 1:20:59.0 | 16:08/M |