Men: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
5 Mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 8 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Unknown Partic. 236 | 236 | 162 | 1:17:43.6 | 15:29/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Isaac Betz | Mount Vernon WA | 14 | 10 | 53 | 44:14.6 | 8:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Riley Hutchins | Snohomish WA | 97 | 15 | 9 | 33:25.5 | 6:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maximilian Antush | Bellingham WA | 7 | 24 | 2 | 28:11.4 | 5:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jonathan Quimby | Mt Vernon WA | 164 | 28 | 1 | 27:32.0 | 5:30/M |
2 | Blake Schluter | MOUNT VERNON WA | 172 | 27 | 7 | 33:20.7 | 6:39/M |
3 | Adam Kennedy | Seattle WA | 105 | 28 | 15 | 35:29.2 | 7:05/M |
4 | Brian Mathews | Federal Way WA | 130 | 27 | 16 | 36:17.2 | 7:14/M |
5 | Benjamin Blizard | Snoqualmie WA | 17 | 28 | 24 | 39:13.1 | 7:50/M |
6 | Calin Iorgulescu | Redmond WA | 99 | 28 | 84 | 49:38.5 | 9:52/M |
7 | jamie weiss | Burlington WA | 205 | 29 | 100 | 53:01.8 | 10:35/M |
8 | Paul Cyr | bellingham WA | 45 | 27 | 116 | 55:22.0 | 11:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bryan Tevis | Rathdrum ID | 194 | 31 | 4 | 32:24.7 | 6:29/M |
2 | Joe Lindquist | Mount Vernon WA | 122 | 32 | 13 | 34:32.9 | 6:54/M |
3 | Rick Hayton | Mount Vernon WA | 84 | 32 | 17 | 36:47.6 | 7:20/M |
4 | Sanny Catubo | Sedro Woolley WA | 32 | 33 | 66 | 46:24.9 | 9:16/M |
5 | Joel Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 58 | 31 | 75 | 47:19.2 | 9:26/M |
6 | Tucker Alexander | Oak Harbor WA | 3 | 34 | 137 | 1:01:57.7 | 12:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Albertson | Richland WA | 1 | 36 | 3 | 31:56.4 | 6:23/M |
2 | John Griffith | Burlington WA | 77 | 38 | 43 | 41:57.9 | 8:23/M |
3 | Todd Schultz | Seattle WA | 173 | 39 | 52 | 44:05.1 | 8:46/M |
4 | Fan Zhuo | Seattle WA | 217 | 35 | 57 | 45:01.2 | 8:59/M |
5 | Scott Len | Mount Vernon WA | 115 | 39 | 140 | 1:02:22.9 | 12:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Parker Owens | Olympia WA | 152 | 41 | 61 | 45:16.1 | 9:01/M |
2 | Greg Buchanan | Stanwood WA | 25 | 41 | 96 | 51:41.9 | 10:17/M |
3 | Scott Pratschner | Mount Vernon WA | 161 | 40 | 127 | 57:12.1 | 11:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Craig Salkeld | Bow WA | 170 | 47 | 8 | 33:22.0 | 6:40/M |
2 | Joel Blackburn | Mount Vernon Wa WA | 15 | 45 | 23 | 38:01.1 | 7:35/M |
3 | Paul Shuckerow | Camano Island WA | 180 | 45 | 44 | 41:59.8 | 8:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brig Seidl | Redmond WA | 174 | 53 | 5 | 32:28.9 | 6:29/M |
2 | keith la londe | monroe WA | 113 | 52 | 14 | 34:54.2 | 6:58/M |
3 | scott bock | saint paul MN | 21 | 50 | 22 | 37:54.1 | 7:34/M |
4 | Patrick Phares | Marysville WASHINGTON | 158 | 54 | 48 | 42:12.1 | 8:26/M |
5 | Jim Griffing | MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA | 76 | 53 | 49 | 42:27.0 | 8:28/M |
6 | Aaron Vanthournout | Abbotsford BC | 198 | 52 | 71 | 46:54.1 | 9:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keith Lerew | Fox Island WA | 116 | 59 | 11 | 33:49.6 | 6:45/M |
2 | Dan Spencer | Poulsbo WA | 187 | 56 | 12 | 34:14.1 | 6:50/M |
3 | Jose luis Ocampo | Mount Vernon WA | 148 | 56 | 25 | 39:25.5 | 7:53/M |
4 | Glen Cushman | Kent WA | 44 | 59 | 33 | 40:49.5 | 8:05/M |
5 | Roger Barth | Kalispell MT | 11 | 58 | 51 | 43:35.1 | 8:41/M |
6 | Martin Gaertner | Seale ALABAMA | 67 | 57 | 65 | 46:18.8 | 9:12/M |
7 | Art Perez | Anacortes WA | 153 | 59 | 103 | 53:54.9 | 10:44/M |
8 | Allen Walker | Shelton WA | 201 | 55 | 153 | 1:08:49.5 | 13:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Anderberg | Marysville WA | 5 | 61 | 18 | 37:06.4 | 7:24/M |
2 | Ron Chew | Seattle WA | 33 | 63 | 19 | 37:06.5 | 7:24/M |
3 | Bob Hulbert | La Conner WA | 92 | 62 | 26 | 39:29.5 | 7:52/M |
4 | Steve Husko | Elma WA | 96 | 63 | 28 | 39:40.5 | 7:55/M |
5 | Mark Mitchell | Redmond WA | 136 | 62 | 41 | 41:46.7 | 8:21/M |
6 | Mark Greenfield | Seattle WA | 75 | 64 | 82 | 49:02.7 | 9:46/M |
7 | James Flack | Mount Vernon WA | 64 | 62 | 83 | 49:34.8 | 9:52/M |
8 | Randy Neufeldt | Cobble Hill BC | 144 | 61 | 92 | 50:38.3 | 10:05/M |
9 | Duane Johnson | Seattle WA | 101 | 61 | 98 | 51:58.6 | 10:21/M |
10 | Kevin Lashinsky | Seattle WA | 219 | 62 | 138 | 1:02:01.1 | 12:22/M |
11 | David Brown | Mercer Island WA | 24 | 64 | 155 | 1:11:38.9 | 14:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ben Cleveland | Mount Vernon WA | 39 | 67 | 34 | 40:51.0 | 8:09/M |
2 | Richard Corroone | Woodinville WA | 42 | 69 | 36 | 41:08.3 | 8:13/M |
3 | Terry Montague | Kirkland WA | 138 | 66 | 47 | 42:12.1 | 8:25/M |
4 | Nick Bailey lll | Port Ludlow WA | 9 | 68 | 68 | 46:34.6 | 9:18/M |
5 | Steve Kellmeyer | Sequim WA | 104 | 66 | 70 | 46:41.8 | 9:20/M |
6 | Terry Fox | Seattle WA | 66 | 68 | 97 | 51:57.7 | 10:21/M |
7 | Paul Dahlstrom | Shelton WA | 47 | 68 | 171 | 1:36:58.3 | 19:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Arne Hales | Edmonds WA | 81 | 72 | 39 | 41:26.6 | 8:16/M |
2 | Jerry Chrobuck | Seattle WA | 37 | 70 | 81 | 49:02.3 | 9:46/M |
3 | Mike Simpson | Oak Harbor WA | 182 | 70 | 108 | 54:11.3 | 10:48/M |
4 | Steve Ramsdell | Bremerton WA | 166 | 74 | 147 | 1:05:14.1 | 13:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob O'Brien | Mount Vernon WA | 145 | 75 | 76 | 47:37.8 | 9:30/M |
2 | William George | Abbotsford BC | 71 | 78 | 117 | 55:28.8 | 11:03/M |
3 | Cliff Rowe | Kirkland WA | 168 | 77 | 139 | 1:02:09.4 | 12:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 80 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charles Milliman | Sequim WA | 135 | 84 | 142 | 1:03:58.1 | 12:44/M |
2 | Myron Phillips | Edmonds WA | 159 | 80 | 168 | 1:24:10.3 | 16:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Carter | Lacey WA | 29 | 11 | 166 | 1:22:12.6 | 16:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Brooks | Burlington WA | 23 | 14 | 62 | 45:26.3 | 9:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hailey Fitterer | Seattle WA | 63 | 23 | 105 | 54:06.2 | 10:48/M |
2 | Tessa Perler | Everson WA | 155 | 23 | 124 | 57:08.0 | 11:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erin Lietzan | Anacortes WA | 121 | 29 | 20 | 37:20.6 | 7:17/M |
2 | Monica Mathews | Federal Way WA | 131 | 27 | 27 | 39:33.5 | 7:54/M |
3 | Jessica Blizard | Sammamish WA | 18 | 27 | 30 | 40:31.9 | 8:06/M |
4 | Matthew Peterka | FERNDALE WA | 157 | 27 | 32 | 40:39.0 | 8:06/M |
5 | Janelle Derella | Seattle WA | 51 | 28 | 35 | 41:06.1 | 8:12/M |
6 | Chelsea Staehler | Snoqualmie WA | 189 | 26 | 42 | 41:51.3 | 8:22/M |
7 | Yangyang Zhang | Seattle WA | 216 | 29 | 90 | 50:08.7 | 10:00/M |
8 | antonia weiss | Burlington WA | 203 | 27 | 99 | 53:01.7 | 10:35/M |
9 | Dani Everton | Mill Creek WA | 59 | 29 | 110 | 54:27.1 | 10:50/M |
10 | Amber Christensen | Bothell WA | 35 | 29 | 111 | 54:27.2 | 10:50/M |
11 | Whitney Hendrickson | Sedro Woolley WA | 86 | 29 | 114 | 55:08.5 | 10:59/M |
12 | Ashleigh Andrews | Sedro-Woolley WA | 6 | 27 | 115 | 55:08.7 | 10:59/M |
13 | Sarah Hogue | Oak Harbor WA | 90 | 28 | 120 | 56:16.3 | 11:14/M |
14 | Sarah Gearhart | Bellingham WA | 70 | 26 | 131 | 59:33.5 | 11:54/M |
15 | Logan Bell | Dupont WA | 13 | 26 | 132 | 1:00:49.4 | 12:09/M |
16 | Lauren Bell | Dupont WA | 12 | 26 | 133 | 1:00:49.6 | 12:09/M |
17 | Kathryn Dodge | Olympia WA | 55 | 26 | 159 | 1:15:23.3 | 15:05/M |
18 | Emily Humphrey-Krigbaum | Bow WA | 93 | 26 | 160 | 1:15:24.6 | 15:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sara Tjersland | Mount Vernon WA | 218 | 34 | 21 | 37:43.6 | 7:32/M |
2 | Kelsie Wilms | Sedro-Woolley WA | 209 | 32 | 31 | 40:34.4 | 8:06/M |
3 | Andrea Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 57 | 31 | 74 | 47:19.2 | 9:26/M |
4 | Emily Dinatale | Steilacoom WA | 54 | 30 | 85 | 49:39.8 | 9:54/M |
5 | Abby McCormack | Bellingham WA | 133 | 34 | 91 | 50:32.6 | 10:06/M |
6 | Melody Buchanan | Stanwood WA | 26 | 33 | 95 | 51:41.7 | 10:17/M |
7 | Angelique Vornheder | Everett WA | 199 | 34 | 106 | 54:08.4 | 10:46/M |
8 | Corey Catubo | Sedro Woolley WA | 31 | 32 | 112 | 54:32.9 | 10:53/M |
9 | Shannon Alexander | Oak Harbor WA | 2 | 30 | 113 | 54:43.2 | 10:54/M |
10 | Mackenzie Wilms | Sedro Woolley WA | 210 | 34 | 121 | 56:55.7 | 11:20/M |
11 | Sara Knight | Tacoma WA | 110 | 31 | 122 | 57:00.1 | 11:23/M |
12 | Desiree Keller | Tacoma WA | 103 | 32 | 123 | 57:00.4 | 11:23/M |
13 | Neena Marupudi | Seattle WA | 1124 | 34 | 126 | 57:10.5 | 11:24/M |
14 | LINDSEY LOPEZ | WALLA WALLA WA | 125 | 34 | 134 | 1:00:54.5 | 12:08/M |
15 | Lindsay McDermott | Burlington WA | 134 | 34 | 145 | 1:04:47.9 | 12:54/M |
16 | Bethany Sato | Mount Vernon WA | 171 | 34 | 149 | 1:06:15.4 | 13:13/M |
17 | Marisa Carter | Lacey WA | 30 | 34 | 167 | 1:22:13.2 | 16:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Teresa Syms | Anacortes WA | 192 | 35 | 102 | 53:48.5 | 10:43/M |
2 | Lindsey Spoor | Stanwood WA | 188 | 36 | 144 | 1:04:47.6 | 12:54/M |
3 | Shannon Wing | Seattle WA | 212 | 36 | 169 | 1:35:52.4 | 19:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Angela Jones | Seattle WA | 260 | 42 | 29 | 40:09.3 | 8:01/M |
2 | Katarzyna Paszkowski | Anacortes WA | 229 | 42 | 37 | 41:11.2 | 8:13/M |
3 | Tiffany Morton | Everson WA | 141 | 43 | 40 | 41:39.0 | 8:18/M |
4 | Priscilla O'Brien | LYNNWOOD WA | 146 | 42 | 55 | 44:55.2 | 8:57/M |
5 | Kim Hedger | everett WA | 85 | 43 | 59 | 45:07.0 | 9:00/M |
6 | Cara Criswell | Mount Vernon WA | 43 | 43 | 60 | 45:09.7 | 9:00/M |
7 | Cathy Wheatcroft | Mount Vernon WA | 206 | 40 | 64 | 45:41.8 | 9:06/M |
8 | Marna Carpenter | Mount Vernon WA | 27 | 44 | 67 | 46:26.0 | 9:15/M |
9 | Jennifer Coe | Bellingham WA | 40 | 41 | 80 | 48:59.3 | 9:47/M |
10 | Becca Harkavy | Camano Island WASHINGTON | 83 | 44 | 93 | 50:44.1 | 10:06/M |
11 | Jodi Yeager | Anacortes WA | 213 | 43 | 101 | 53:10.3 | 10:36/M |
12 | Christian Vornheder | Everett WA | 200 | 41 | 107 | 54:08.6 | 10:46/M |
13 | Sherry Smith | Seattle WA | 185 | 41 | 135 | 1:01:34.6 | 12:16/M |
14 | Lisa Terrill | Anacortes WA | 193 | 40 | 136 | 1:01:41.6 | 12:19/M |
15 | Rebecca Gutierrez | Bellingham WA | 79 | 40 | 165 | 1:21:23.8 | 16:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Deborah Fletcher | Edmonds WA | 65 | 47 | 10 | 33:32.3 | 6:42/M |
2 | Mary Mitchener | Seattle WA | 137 | 45 | 50 | 42:37.9 | 8:29/M |
3 | Janine Cook | Mount Vernon WA | 41 | 48 | 54 | 44:53.2 | 8:57/M |
4 | Tracey Jacobs | Langley BC | 100 | 48 | 72 | 46:54.2 | 9:21/M |
5 | Noelle Higgins | Seattle WA | 87 | 46 | 94 | 51:16.3 | 10:07/M |
6 | kim liebscher | anacortes WA | 221 | 47 | 109 | 54:24.9 | 10:51/M |
7 | Beth Fitterer | Seattle WA | 62 | 47 | 118 | 55:29.3 | 11:05/M |
8 | Bretta Greely | Snohomish WA | 74 | 45 | 150 | 1:07:16.2 | 13:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carol Montgomery | North Vancouver BC | 139 | 51 | 6 | 33:08.2 | 6:37/M |
2 | judy widrig | bellingham WA | 207 | 50 | 38 | 41:23.9 | 8:15/M |
3 | Christine Hurley | Bothell WA | 94 | 52 | 46 | 42:06.7 | 8:23/M |
4 | Anne Williams | FERNDALE WA | 208 | 52 | 58 | 45:04.6 | 8:59/M |
5 | Jenifer Depolo | Everett WA | 50 | 51 | 87 | 49:52.3 | 9:56/M |
6 | Jean Markert | La Conner WA | 127 | 51 | 130 | 59:21.2 | 11:51/M |
7 | Tina Smith | Arlington WA | 186 | 54 | 143 | 1:04:19.8 | 12:49/M |
8 | Linda Walker | Shelton WA | 202 | 54 | 152 | 1:08:49.1 | 13:44/M |
9 | Laurel Klepsch | Anacortes WA | 107 | 54 | 154 | 1:10:35.9 | 14:05/M |
10 | Jackie VanAssche | Stanwood WA | 197 | 54 | 158 | 1:15:00.0 | 14:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lori York | Lynden WA | 214 | 55 | 69 | 46:38.7 | 9:18/M |
2 | Pamela Blackmon | Surrey BC | 16 | 59 | 78 | 48:25.5 | 9:38/M |
3 | Anne Van Holde | Vashon WA | 196 | 59 | 88 | 49:54.2 | 9:56/M |
4 | leslie ferriel | Vashon WA | 60 | 56 | 89 | 49:56.7 | 9:57/M |
5 | Bobbi Barnes | MOSSYROCK WA | 10 | 57 | 119 | 55:59.5 | 11:10/M |
6 | DeeAnn Perler | Everson WA | 154 | 57 | 125 | 57:08.9 | 11:22/M |
7 | Linda Kilpatrick | Clearlake WA | 106 | 57 | 151 | 1:07:57.0 | 13:31/M |
8 | Marilyn Olson | Olympia WA | 150 | 58 | 161 | 1:15:27.6 | 15:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy Hoefer | Sedro Woolley WA | 89 | 62 | 77 | 48:07.5 | 9:36/M |
2 | Tiare Bailey | Port Ludlow WA | 8 | 60 | 86 | 49:48.2 | 9:56/M |
3 | Lee Ann Doerflinger | LaConner WA | 56 | 62 | 129 | 59:21.2 | 11:51/M |
4 | Patricia Husko | Elma WA | 95 | 63 | 157 | 1:13:59.4 | 14:46/M |
5 | Debbie Jones | Mukilteo WA | 102 | 60 | 164 | 1:20:45.3 | 16:06/M |
6 | Cathy Dahlstrom | Shelton WA | 46 | 63 | 172 | 1:36:59.2 | 19:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Catherine Davis | Bow WA | 48 | 65 | 56 | 45:01.0 | 8:59/M |
2 | Linda Studley | Marysville WA | 191 | 67 | 63 | 45:28.5 | 9:03/M |
3 | Linda Burt | Shoreline WA | 220 | 66 | 73 | 47:06.4 | 9:24/M |
4 | Holly Gordon | Las Vegas NV | 73 | 65 | 104 | 53:59.3 | 10:46/M |
5 | Marsha Murray | Seattle WA | 143 | 65 | 148 | 1:05:18.7 | 13:00/M |
6 | ann Stevens | Tacoma WA | 190 | 66 | 163 | 1:18:32.0 | 15:38/M |
7 | Glenna Wing | Bothell WA | 211 | 67 | 170 | 1:35:52.7 | 19:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Judy Fisher | Federal Way WA | 61 | 73 | 45 | 42:06.4 | 8:25/M |
2 | Karen Lichtenstein | Olympia WA | 120 | 70 | 79 | 48:26.9 | 9:40/M |
3 | Gretchen Ramsdell | Bremerton WA | 165 | 74 | 146 | 1:05:14.1 | 13:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josie Rowe | Kirkland WA | 169 | 76 | 141 | 1:02:26.5 | 12:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 80 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | lenore Montgomery | North Vancouver BC | 140 | 86 | 128 | 59:19.3 | 11:50/M |
2 | FLORA YOUNG | SURREY B.C. BC | 215 | 82 | 156 | 1:13:32.5 | 14:41/M |