Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
5 Mile |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andrea Eiseman | Lake Forest Park WA | 38 | 34 | 4 | 31:10.7 | 31:11.7 | 0:00.9 | 6:14/M |
2 | Somer Kreisman | Seattle WA | 75 | 29 | 7 | 33:25.1 | 33:26.5 | 0:01.4 | 6:41/M |
3 | carol Montgomery | North Vancouver BC | 100 | 52 | 8 | 33:42.4 | 33:44.4 | 0:02.0 | 6:44/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nancy Harsch | Seattle WA | 54 | 54 | 17 | 36:36.1 | 36:37.2 | 0:01.0 | 7:19/M |
2 | Kristen Maves | Anchorage AK | 93 | 46 | 20 | 37:52.7 | 37:55.0 | 0:02.2 | 7:34/M |
3 | Katarzyna Paszkowski | Anacortes WA | 113 | 43 | 27 | 40:43.6 | 40:46.4 | 0:02.8 | 8:09/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 8 and under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Chloe Hernandez | Anacortes WA | 60 | 8 | 92 | 58:35.1 | 58:45.0 | 0:09.9 | 11:43/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 to 16 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 17 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Alexis Huffstodt | Anacortes WA | 67 | 19 | 84 | 55:09.5 | 55:16.0 | 0:06.5 | 11:02/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kori Holt | kirkland | 65 | 23 | 49 | 45:53.1 | 46:08.9 | 0:15.7 | 9:11/M |
2 | nicole nystul | Bellingham WA | 107 | 23 | 61 | 48:20.9 | 48:27.2 | 0:06.3 | 9:40/M |
3 | Britney Crabb | kirkland WA | 24 | 23 | 81 | 54:14.6 | 54:30.5 | 0:15.9 | 10:51/M |
4 | Jessica Kong | Silverdale WASHINGTON | 74 | 24 | 119 | 1:27:09.1 | 1:27:26.1 | 0:17.0 | 17:26/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Somer Kreisman | Seattle WA | 75 | 29 | 7 | 33:25.1 | 33:26.5 | 0:01.4 | 6:41/M |
2 | Janelle Derella | Seattle WA | 31 | 29 | 21 | 38:09.2 | 38:11.2 | 0:01.9 | 7:38/M |
3 | Jourdin Steart | DuPont WA | 141 | 26 | 41 | 44:38.2 | 44:43.6 | 0:05.3 | 8:56/M |
4 | Kaylee Galloway | Bellingham WA | 45 | 25 | 51 | 47:02.6 | 47:10.2 | 0:07.5 | 9:24/M |
5 | Courtney Smith | Oak Harbor WA | 137 | 27 | 104 | 1:06:07.4 | 1:06:10.7 | 0:03.3 | 13:13/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andrea Eiseman | Lake Forest Park WA | 38 | 34 | 4 | 31:10.7 | 31:11.7 | 0:00.9 | 6:14/M |
2 | Andrea Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 35 | 32 | 22 | 38:10.4 | 38:12.4 | 0:01.9 | 7:38/M |
3 | Melanie Phillips | Mount Vernon WA | 117 | 30 | 34 | 41:49.0 | 41:50.6 | 0:01.5 | 8:22/M |
4 | Julie Williamson | Bellingham WA | 156 | 33 | 59 | 48:21.6 | 48:25.1 | 0:03.5 | 9:40/M |
5 | Katelyn Carroll | Renton WA | 19 | 30 | 75 | 52:21.4 | 52:29.3 | 0:07.9 | 10:28/M |
6 | Iryna Vintonyak | Mount Vernon WA | 151 | 33 | 77 | 53:10.6 | 53:14.9 | 0:04.3 | 10:38/M |
7 | Angela Lowery | Oak Harbor WA | 87 | 34 | 79 | 54:26.4 | 54:29.3 | 0:02.8 | 10:53/M |
8 | Shannon Alexander | Oak Harbor WA | 3 | 31 | 88 | 57:39.0 | 57:42.4 | 0:03.3 | 11:32/M |
9 | Pragnya Maduskar | Redmond WA | 89 | 33 | 94 | 59:19.5 | 59:25.6 | 0:06.0 | 11:52/M |
10 | Corey Catubo | Sedro Woolley WA | 20 | 33 | 109 | 1:07:55.7 | 1:08:00.1 | 0:04.3 | 13:35/M |
11 | Lesa Arrison | Hayden ID | 4 | 32 | 112 | 1:10:39.9 | 1:10:49.6 | 0:09.7 | 14:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | SARA TJERSLAND | MOUNT VERNON WA | 146 | 35 | 19 | 37:23.4 | 37:24.6 | 0:01.2 | 7:29/M |
2 | Shannon Sapp | Forest Grove OR | 131 | 39 | 23 | 38:11.9 | 38:14.9 | 0:02.9 | 7:38/M |
3 | Polly Myers | Anacortes WA | 104 | 39 | 33 | 41:28.5 | 41:32.3 | 0:03.8 | 8:18/M |
4 | Cassy Oliver | Anacortes WA | 111 | 38 | 53 | 47:41.5 | 47:42.8 | 0:01.3 | 9:32/M |
5 | Candace Holloway | Camano Island WA | 64 | 35 | 65 | 48:43.4 | 48:49.1 | 0:05.6 | 9:45/M |
6 | Bridget Hernandez | Anacortes WA | 59 | 38 | 93 | 58:44.7 | 58:54.8 | 0:10.0 | 11:45/M |
7 | Jeannette Baker | Renton WA | 5 | 36 | 101 | 1:04:54.5 | 1:04:59.9 | 0:05.4 | 12:59/M |
8 | Beth Sato | Mount Vernon WA | 132 | 35 | 102 | 1:05:19.3 | 1:05:35.0 | 0:15.7 | 13:04/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Katarzyna Paszkowski | Anacortes WA | 113 | 43 | 27 | 40:43.6 | 40:46.4 | 0:02.8 | 8:09/M |
2 | Cathy Wheatcroft | Mount Vernon WA | 153 | 41 | 48 | 45:56.1 | 46:05.5 | 0:09.4 | 9:11/M |
3 | Christina Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 118 | 40 | 91 | 58:36.1 | 58:38.9 | 0:02.8 | 11:43/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kristen Maves | Anchorage AK | 93 | 46 | 20 | 37:52.7 | 37:55.0 | 0:02.2 | 7:34/M |
2 | Rhonda Gignac | Surrey BC | 46 | 49 | 28 | 40:48.8 | 40:51.6 | 0:02.8 | 8:10/M |
3 | Kim Eckart | Lake Forest Park WA | 37 | 47 | 39 | 43:34.3 | 43:41.9 | 0:07.5 | 8:43/M |
4 | Amy Rodriguez | Moses Lake WA | 127 | 49 | 46 | 45:31.4 | 45:37.9 | 0:06.4 | 9:06/M |
5 | Christina Haase | Issaquah WA | 52 | 46 | 57 | 47:59.8 | 48:07.1 | 0:07.3 | 9:36/M |
6 | Tracey Jacobs | Langley BC | 69 | 49 | 67 | 50:16.3 | 50:25.7 | 0:09.4 | 10:03/M |
7 | Kim Liebscher | Mount vernon WA | 82 | 48 | 86 | 56:03.6 | 56:11.7 | 0:08.1 | 11:13/M |
8 | MaryKay Brown | Bothell WA | 15 | 46 | 107 | 1:06:22.5 | 1:06:31.5 | 0:08.9 | 13:16/M |
9 | LYNDA DE LA ROSA | Mount Vernon WA | 29 | 45 | 118 | 1:27:10.9 | 1:27:10.9 | 17:26/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | carol Montgomery | North Vancouver BC | 100 | 52 | 8 | 33:42.4 | 33:44.4 | 0:02.0 | 6:44/M |
2 | Nancy Harsch | Seattle WA | 54 | 54 | 17 | 36:36.1 | 36:37.2 | 0:01.0 | 7:19/M |
3 | Lissa Lloyd | Surrey BC | 86 | 52 | 37 | 42:14.7 | 42:17.5 | 0:02.8 | 8:27/M |
4 | Janet Strenk | Bellingham WA | 144 | 54 | 43 | 45:05.5 | 45:10.8 | 0:05.3 | 9:01/M |
5 | Jen Rosmarin | Mount Vernon WA | 128 | 51 | 45 | 45:23.8 | 45:28.6 | 0:04.7 | 9:05/M |
6 | Anne Williams | Ferndale WA | 155 | 53 | 50 | 46:06.4 | 46:17.8 | 0:11.4 | 9:13/M |
7 | Elizabeth Dixon | Anacortes WA | 34 | 50 | 60 | 48:20.8 | 48:25.8 | 0:05.0 | 9:40/M |
8 | Cindy Carroll | Mead | 18 | 54 | 76 | 52:22.1 | 52:30.3 | 0:08.1 | 10:28/M |
9 | Lisa Brents | Camano Island WA | 10 | 51 | 108 | 1:07:20.1 | 1:07:20.1 | 13:28/M | |
10 | Cordel Adams | Hayden ID | 1 | 52 | 111 | 1:10:39.2 | 1:10:49.0 | 0:09.8 | 14:08/M |
11 | Toni Olin | Seattle WA | 110 | 52 | 116 | 1:26:41.8 | 1:26:48.6 | 0:06.8 | 17:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jody Hawthorne | Olympia WA | 56 | 56 | 58 | 48:10.3 | 48:17.8 | 0:07.4 | 9:38/M |
2 | Angela Lewis | Palm Springs WA | 81 | 55 | 95 | 1:00:22.3 | 1:00:26.5 | 0:04.1 | 12:04/M |
3 | Joanne Wyman | Woodinville WA | 157 | 56 | 117 | 1:26:42.9 | 1:26:49.6 | 0:06.7 | 17:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Donna Hinshaw | Oak Harbor WA | 62 | 63 | 30 | 41:15.5 | 41:19.4 | 0:03.9 | 8:15/M |
2 | Pamela Blackmon | Surrey BC | 7 | 60 | 63 | 48:41.3 | 48:45.5 | 0:04.1 | 9:44/M |
3 | Ann Rinehart | SEATTLE WA | 126 | 63 | 69 | 50:27.2 | 50:34.8 | 0:07.6 | 10:05/M |
4 | Margina Young | Seattle WA | 158 | 63 | 70 | 50:58.0 | 51:05.1 | 0:07.0 | 10:12/M |
5 | Gayle Nixon | Coupeville WA | 106 | 60 | 73 | 51:58.5 | 52:07.1 | 0:08.6 | 10:24/M |
6 | Cheryl Stinson | La Conner WA | 142 | 60 | 89 | 57:35.1 | 57:43.1 | 0:08.0 | 11:31/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Judy Ducken | Mount Vernon WA | 36 | 70 | 74 | 52:09.8 | 52:11.0 | 0:01.2 | 10:26/M |
2 | Jim Justice | Sedro Woolley WA | 70 | 70 | 99 | 1:04:29.4 | 1:04:36.8 | 0:07.4 | 12:54/M |
3 | Heather West | Victoria BC | 152 | 71 | 106 | 1:06:06.3 | 1:06:18.4 | 0:12.1 | 13:13/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 80 and over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lenore Montgomery | North Vancouver BC | 101 | 87 | 110 | 1:08:51.5 | 1:08:58.8 | 0:07.3 | 13:46/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Joel Lepse | Snohomish WA | 79 | 16 | 1 | 29:23.3 | 29:24.2 | 0:00.8 | 5:53/M |
2 | Riley Hutchins | Snohomish WA | 68 | 16 | 2 | 29:57.2 | 29:57.8 | 0:00.5 | 5:59/M |
3 | Landon Sturdevant | Ferndale WA | 145 | 15 | 3 | 30:29.8 | 30:30.5 | 0:00.6 | 6:06/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Zack Munson | Bellingham WA | 103 | 48 | 5 | 31:49.4 | 31:50.1 | 0:00.6 | 6:22/M |
2 | Dan Spencer | Poulsbo WA | 140 | 57 | 9 | 34:16.5 | 34:18.3 | 0:01.7 | 6:51/M |
3 | Ray Leone | Blaine WA | 78 | 64 | 15 | 36:14.2 | 36:15.7 | 0:01.5 | 7:15/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 8 and under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Marshall Pitkanen | Surrey BC | 119 | 7 | 90 | 58:36.1 | 58:38.8 | 0:02.6 | 11:43/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Grant Oliver | Anacortes WA | 112 | 10 | 52 | 47:40.2 | 47:40.7 | 0:00.5 | 9:32/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 to 16 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Joel Lepse | Snohomish WA | 79 | 16 | 1 | 29:23.3 | 29:24.2 | 0:00.8 | 5:53/M |
2 | Riley Hutchins | Snohomish WA | 68 | 16 | 2 | 29:57.2 | 29:57.8 | 0:00.5 | 5:59/M |
3 | Landon Sturdevant | Ferndale WA | 145 | 15 | 3 | 30:29.8 | 30:30.5 | 0:00.6 | 6:06/M |
4 | Matthew Mason | Mountlake Terrace WA | 92 | 14 | 14 | 36:08.6 | 36:10.5 | 0:01.9 | 7:14/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 17 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
No Finishers | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Chris Hall | Snohomish WA | 53 | 24 | 36 | 42:13.1 | 42:14.4 | 0:01.3 | 8:27/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Philip Linfoot | Seattle WA | 84 | 28 | 6 | 33:16.4 | 33:18.0 | 0:01.5 | 6:39/M |
2 | Kramer Brown | Mount Vernon WA | 14 | 26 | 10 | 34:17.2 | 34:21.9 | 0:04.6 | 6:51/M |
3 | Adam Kennedy | Seattle WA | 72 | 29 | 13 | 35:10.2 | 35:12.2 | 0:02.0 | 7:02/M |
4 | Christopher Peterka | Maple Falls WA | 116 | 28 | 26 | 39:35.6 | 39:50.7 | 0:15.1 | 7:55/M |
5 | Laura Brodziski | BONNEY LAKE WA | 12 | 27 | 54 | 47:49.1 | 47:51.4 | 0:02.3 | 9:34/M |
6 | Chad Smith | 160 | 25 | 105 | 1:06:07.4 | 1:06:10.9 | 0:03.5 | 13:13/M | |
7 | Sumana Vasireddy | Bothell WA | 149 | 28 | 115 | 1:26:13.2 | 1:26:18.5 | 0:05.2 | 17:15/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Rick Hayton | Mount Vernon WA | 57 | 33 | 11 | 34:33.6 | 34:35.2 | 0:01.5 | 6:55/M |
2 | Joe Lindquist | Mount Vernon WA | 83 | 33 | 12 | 35:03.7 | 35:04.2 | 0:00.5 | 7:01/M |
3 | Preston Davenport | Stanwood WA | 28 | 30 | 18 | 37:08.5 | 37:16.9 | 0:08.4 | 7:26/M |
4 | joel hingston | BONNEY LAKE WA | 61 | 31 | 31 | 41:21.0 | 41:23.3 | 0:02.3 | 8:16/M |
5 | Suresh Raavi | Bothell WA | 123 | 32 | 78 | 53:54.1 | 53:59.2 | 0:05.0 | 10:47/M |
6 | Aniruddha Gore | Redmond WA | 49 | 32 | 98 | 1:02:55.9 | 1:03:02.5 | 0:06.6 | 12:35/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Chris Puccia | Oak Harbor WA | 122 | 36 | 29 | 41:07.5 | 41:09.9 | 0:02.4 | 8:13/M |
2 | John Griffith | Burlington WA | 51 | 39 | 47 | 45:55.5 | 45:59.6 | 0:04.0 | 9:11/M |
3 | JOHN CANTORNE | Marysville WA | 17 | 36 | 114 | 1:24:04.9 | 1:24:04.9 | 16:49/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Alex Hernandez | Anacortes WA | 58 | 43 | 44 | 45:17.4 | 45:20.9 | 0:03.5 | 9:03/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Zack Munson | Bellingham WA | 103 | 48 | 5 | 31:49.4 | 31:50.1 | 0:00.6 | 6:22/M |
2 | Paul Shuckerow | Camano Island WA | 134 | 46 | 32 | 41:23.2 | 41:25.5 | 0:02.2 | 8:17/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Alexander Potapov | Bellinghan WA | 120 | 53 | 40 | 43:56.6 | 44:02.6 | 0:05.9 | 8:47/M |
2 | Robert Howery | Ferndale WA | 66 | 54 | 62 | 48:30.4 | 48:43.0 | 0:12.6 | 9:42/M |
3 | Derek Linson | Stanwood WA | 85 | 51 | 66 | 49:48.8 | 49:57.9 | 0:09.0 | 9:58/M |
4 | Aaron Vanthournout | Surrey BC | 148 | 53 | 71 | 51:26.9 | 51:36.3 | 0:09.4 | 10:17/M |
5 | Michael Fluker | Everett WA | 43 | 52 | 120 | 1:30:39.6 | 1:30:45.9 | 0:06.3 | 18:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Dan Spencer | Poulsbo WA | 140 | 57 | 9 | 34:16.5 | 34:18.3 | 0:01.7 | 6:51/M |
2 | Roger Kirk | Kelowna BC | 73 | 59 | 16 | 36:22.8 | 36:23.8 | 0:01.0 | 7:16/M |
3 | Jose luis Ocampo | Mount Vernon WA | 108 | 57 | 24 | 39:08.9 | 39:21.3 | 0:12.4 | 7:50/M |
4 | Gregg Strenk | Bellingham WA | 143 | 55 | 38 | 43:11.0 | 43:15.9 | 0:04.9 | 8:38/M |
5 | Robert Felder | Anacortes WA | 42 | 59 | 56 | 47:55.7 | 48:04.8 | 0:09.1 | 9:35/M |
6 | Lyle Eiseman | Arlington WA | 39 | 58 | 64 | 48:40.3 | 48:48.3 | 0:08.0 | 9:44/M |
7 | Curt Dimmick | Eatonville WA | 33 | 55 | 82 | 54:25.2 | 54:35.2 | 0:09.9 | 10:53/M |
8 | Laurie Daniel | Seattle WA | 26 | 59 | 85 | 55:19.0 | 55:26.0 | 0:06.9 | 11:04/M |
9 | Richard Tucker | Renton WA | 147 | 58 | 100 | 1:04:51.5 | 1:04:59.6 | 0:08.1 | 12:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ray Leone | Blaine WA | 78 | 64 | 15 | 36:14.2 | 36:15.7 | 0:01.5 | 7:15/M |
2 | Ron Wichmann | Chilliwack BC | 154 | 62 | 25 | 39:46.8 | 39:48.7 | 0:01.9 | 7:57/M |
3 | Randy Neufeldt | Langley BC | 105 | 62 | 72 | 51:32.2 | 51:36.9 | 0:04.6 | 10:18/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ben Cleveland | Mount Vernon WA | 275 | 68 | 35 | 41:48.1 | 41:51.7 | 0:03.6 | 8:22/M |
2 | Terry Montague | Kirkland WA | 98 | 67 | 42 | 44:51.3 | 44:56.3 | 0:05.0 | 8:58/M |
3 | David Brown | Mercer Island WA | 13 | 65 | 113 | 1:16:56.8 | 1:17:08.7 | 0:11.8 | 15:23/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | stephen sauder | anacortes WA | 133 | 70 | 55 | 47:55.7 | 48:04.1 | 0:08.4 | 9:35/M |
2 | Jeff Campbell | Oak Harbor WA | 16 | 70 | 68 | 50:29.9 | 50:33.6 | 0:03.7 | 10:06/M |
3 | Dan Svilar | Lopez Island WA | 417 | 72 | 80 | 54:18.4 | 54:29.7 | 0:11.3 | 10:52/M |
4 | Mike Simpson | Oak Harbor WA | 135 | 71 | 96 | 1:02:09.8 | 1:02:18.9 | 0:09.0 | 12:26/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Delmer Lang | Victoria BC | 76 | 75 | 87 | 57:12.7 | 57:25.0 | 0:12.3 | 11:26/M |
2 | William Daniel | seattle WA | 27 | 75 | 97 | 1:02:31.1 | 1:02:41.6 | 0:10.5 | 12:30/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 80 and over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Dallas Wylie | Mount Vernon WA | 436 | 80 | 83 | 54:38.1 | 54:49.3 | 0:11.2 | 10:56/M |
2 | Charles Milliman | Sequim WA | 96 | 85 | 103 | 1:05:44.7 | 1:05:58.2 | 0:13.4 | 13:09/M |