Skagit Valley Tulip Run 5 Mile

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2012


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Eric Sofen seattle WA

369

26

M

1 25-29

27:05.9

27:06.6

0:00.7

5:25

2

Carl Newton Bellingham WA

296

27

M

2 25-29

27:20.6

27:21.3

0:00.6

5:28

3

John Collins SEATTLE WA

66

40

M

1 40-44

27:33.8

27:33.9

0:00.0

5:31

4

Pat McBride Bellingham WA

266

38

M

1 35-39

28:41.1

28:41.8

0:00.7

5:44

5

Peter Oviatt Bellingham WA

484

42

M

2 40-44

29:25.4

29:26.3

0:00.8

5:53

6

Brandon Byhre Snohomish WA

55

30

M

1 30-34

29:27.5

29:29.0

0:01.4

5:53

7

Yann Bernaquez Vancouver

24

29

M

3 25-29

29:31.4

29:32.2

0:00.7

5:54

8

Sarah MacKay Seattle WA

252

28

F

1 25-29

29:47.6

29:48.3

0:00.7

5:57

9

Scott Drennen Orting WA

502

50

M

1 50-54

29:51.9

29:53.4

0:01.4

5:58

10

Jacob Phipps Mount Vernon WA

315

20

M

1 20-24

30:08.3

30:09.1

0:00.7

6:02

11

tom burfield anacortes WA

53

34

M

2 30-34

31:05.6

31:10.0

0:04.4

6:13

12

Meghan Lyle Seattle WA

247

30

F

1 30-34

31:13.5

31:14.5

0:00.9

6:15

13

Brian Kutzera Seattle WA

229

49

M

1 45-49

31:23.5

31:25.6

0:02.1

6:17

14

Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA

111

28

F

2 25-29

31:45.3

31:46.2

0:00.9

6:21

15

Stowe Talbot Bellingham WA

389

48

M

2 45-49

32:02.8

32:05.9

0:03.1

6:24

16

Alma McMurtry Lynden WA

276

32

F

2 30-34

32:10.5

32:10.5

6:26

17

Michael Maffeo Seattle WA

255

26

M

4 25-29

32:15.4

32:22.4

0:07.0

6:27

18

Mimi Messison Lynden WA

485

14

F

1 14-16

32:22.5

32:23.3

0:00.8

6:28

19

Matthew Bischof Yakima WA

29

28

M

5 25-29

32:34.5

32:39.1

0:04.5

6:31

20

Stacy Holtman Portland OR

186

24

F

1 20-24

33:09.4

33:11.0

0:01.5

6:38

21

william waters bothell WA

425

62

M

1 60-64

33:25.9

33:28.1

0:02.1

6:41

22

Jonathan Ubben everett WA

403

26

M

6 25-29

33:31.1

33:33.2

0:02.1

6:42

23

chip kiel Sedro-Woolley WA

214

57

M

1 55-59

33:40.0

33:41.9

0:01.9

6:44

24

Keely Barten Bellingham WA

19

27

F

3 25-29

33:50.7

33:52.1

0:01.4

6:46

25

Megan Cleveland Bellingham WA

62

25

F

4 25-29

33:57.6

33:59.0

0:01.3

6:47

26

Alanna Steele Bellingham WA

376

21

F

2 20-24

34:25.1

34:26.3

0:01.2

6:53

27

Ryan Vasileff Oak Harbor WA

410

11

M

1 11-13

34:29.0

34:29.7

0:00.7

6:54

28

Jordan Maddux bellingham WA

254

23

M

2 20-24

34:34.8

34:35.8

0:01.0

6:55

29

isaac gross ramona CA

150

16

M

1 14-16

34:44.4

34:46.9

0:02.4

6:57

30

john resetar stanwood WA

336

47

M

3 45-49

34:45.2

34:48.9

0:03.7

6:57

31

Olivia Capron Bow WA

480

14

F

2 14-16

35:03.0

35:15.9

0:12.8

7:01

32

christina wicker oak harbor

441

16

F

3 14-16

35:28.5

35:30.3

0:01.8

7:06

33

Alexandra Laiblin Oak Harbor WA

230

15

M

2 14-16

35:28.3

35:30.3

0:02.0

7:06

34

Tore Nelsen Mount Vernon WA

293

33

M

3 30-34

35:16.7

35:33.4

0:16.7

7:03

35

Eric Bartanen SEATTLE WA

18

27

M

7 25-29

34:42.1

35:34.3

0:52.1

6:56

36

Ryan Wahlin Seattle WA

419

31

M

4 30-34

35:40.1

35:44.4

0:04.3

7:08

37

Eric Murphy Bellingham WA

513

33

M

5 30-34

35:46.0

35:47.2

0:01.2

7:09

38

Theresa Westfall Bellingham WA

433

53

F

1 50-54

35:47.9

35:51.1

0:03.1

7:09

39

Randy Oostra Mount Vernon WA

468

34

M

6 30-34

35:57.0

36:07.9

0:10.9

7:11

40

Mary Walker Bellingham WA

420

53

F

2 50-54

36:03.2

36:11.1

0:07.9

7:13

41

Ryan Barrans Lynnwood WA

16

36

M

2 35-39

36:08.2

36:14.0

0:05.8

7:14

42

Kevin Meenaghan Anacortes WA

277

47

M

4 45-49

36:16.8

36:26.5

0:09.7

7:15

43

michele blumenshine bellingham WA

33

32

F

3 30-34

36:26.2

36:30.1

0:03.9

7:17

44

griffin bowman marysville

43

36

M

3 35-39

36:21.9

36:32.4

0:10.4

7:16

45

Erik Hansen Mount Vernon WA

162

43

M

3 40-44

36:43.2

36:48.3

0:05.1

7:21

46

Gabriel Jacobo Everett WA

194

30

M

7 30-34

36:45.1

36:48.3

0:03.1

7:21

47

Matthew Fitzgerald

593

23

M

3 20-24

36:31.9

36:55.8

0:23.8

7:18

48

Brianna Bischof Yakima WA

28

26

F

5 25-29

36:55.7

37:00.1

0:04.4

7:23

49

Joshua Egger Burlington WA

110

35

M

4 35-39

37:06.7

37:11.5

0:04.7

7:25

50

Andy Gundel Seattle WA

153

26

M

8 25-29

36:19.6

37:15.1

0:55.5

7:16

51

Ann Devine Albany OR

97

58

F

1 55-59

37:13.4

37:19.4

0:05.9

7:27

52

Marc Hillamn Portland OR

181

26

M

9 25-29

37:21.2

37:23.3

0:02.0

7:28

53

carolynn wicker oak harbor

439

13

F

1 11-13

37:28.9

37:30.3

0:01.4

7:30

54

Michael Rose Oak Harbor WA

470

42

M

4 40-44

37:29.3

37:39.7

0:10.4

7:30

55

Roman Ris Kirkland WA

341

48

M

5 45-49

37:36.7

37:41.0

0:04.2

7:31

56

Robert McKenna Bellevue WA

273

49

M

6 45-49

37:32.6

37:41.6

0:09.0

7:30

57

Cynthia Calderon Bellingham WA

483

47

F

1 45-49

37:34.3

37:48.1

0:13.8

7:31

58

Kristen Garcia Sedro Woolley WA

133

12

F

2 11-13

37:54.2

37:55.1

0:00.9

7:35

59

Serena Tyran Bellingham WA

402

9

F

1 9-10

37:57.0

38:00.9

0:03.8

7:35

60

Roy Reichlin bellingham WA

332

46

M

7 45-49

37:47.2

38:09.7

0:22.4

7:33

61

steve white arlington

437

22

M

4 20-24

37:21.5

38:15.3

0:53.7

7:28

62

Rhonda Gignac Surrey

139

43

F

1 40-44

38:12.8

38:16.2

0:03.3

7:38

63

Kara Gonzalez Burlington WA

144

36

F

1 35-39

37:55.3

38:17.0

0:21.6

7:35

64

aidan masnis anacortes

262

16

M

3 14-16

38:11.9

38:18.3

0:06.4

7:38

65

Mary Wuest Bellingham WA

452

22

F

3 20-24

37:58.5

38:23.1

0:24.5

7:36

66

Mark Mitchell Redmond WA

284

57

M

2 55-59

38:23.0

38:28.1

0:05.1

7:41

67

Bill Pech Bellingham WA

311

62

M

2 60-64

38:26.5

38:29.4

0:02.9

7:41

68

Grisseld Oord Mt Vernon WA

303

35

F

2 35-39

38:24.3

38:29.7

0:05.3

7:41

69

Alex Esary Stanwood WA

499

15

M

4 14-16

38:15.8

38:30.9

0:15.0

7:39

70

Craig Romano Mount Vernon WA

342

50

M

2 50-54

38:26.1

38:33.4

0:07.2

7:41

71

Michael Powell Anacortes WA

323

37

M

5 35-39

38:26.1

38:35.4

0:09.2

7:41

72

Patrick Phares Marysville WA

314

49

M

8 45-49

38:28.9

38:39.9

0:11.0

7:42

73

Ann Vacura Renton WA

404

47

F

2 45-49

38:43.8

38:48.0

0:04.1

7:45

74

Eric Rumsey Kingston WA

349

47

M

9 45-49

38:52.5

38:54.7

0:02.2

7:46

75

paul westra mount vernon

434

53

M

3 50-54

38:50.0

39:00.3

0:10.2

7:46

76

Jim Harvill Mount Vernon WA

496

48

M

10 45-49

38:15.2

39:04.9

0:49.7

7:39

77

Allison Burson seattle WA

54

27

F

6 25-29

38:57.0

39:09.3

0:12.3

7:47

78

Grant Potter Seattle WA

321

28

M

10 25-29

38:21.2

39:15.2

0:54.0

7:40

79

Elizabeth Linnell Lynnwood WA

511

52

F

3 50-54

39:15.4

39:23.2

0:07.8

7:51

80

Andrew Davidson Mount Vernon WA

464

28

M

11 25-29

39:24.9

39:31.6

0:06.7

7:53

81

Matthew Ewing Lynden WA

116

33

M

8 30-34

39:28.4

39:35.9

0:07.4

7:54

82

Julie Steele Bellingham WA

377

50

F

4 50-54

39:29.5

39:36.8

0:07.3

7:54

83

Mike Houser Snohomish WA

188

59

M

3 55-59

39:30.8

39:38.3

0:07.5

7:54

84

Ralph Esary Stanwood WA

498

41

M

5 40-44

39:26.7

39:41.7

0:15.0

7:53

85

Julie Huber Renton WA

191

45

F

3 45-49

39:38.9

39:43.2

0:04.2

7:56

86

Nick Van Mount Vernon WA

408

51

M

4 50-54

39:28.8

39:46.3

0:17.5

7:54

87

Jen Thompson Mount Vernon WA

396

45

F

4 45-49

39:42.7

39:52.1

0:09.4

7:56

88

Deirdre Shaughnessy Burlington WA

471

47

F

5 45-49

39:43.4

39:52.2

0:08.7

7:57

89

William Staffenhagen Everett WA

371

61

M

3 60-64

39:51.7

39:53.9

0:02.2

7:58

90

Pete Naylor Sedro Woolley WA

292

38

M

6 35-39

39:49.0

39:54.9

0:05.9

7:58

91

leah Bosman Lynden WA

39

30

F

4 30-34

39:50.5

39:56.7

0:06.2

7:58

92

Michael Fredlund Burlington WA

127

33

M

9 30-34

39:38.3

39:57.3

0:18.9

7:56

93

Ron Runyan Mount Vernon WA

474

54

M

5 50-54

39:51.9

40:00.4

0:08.5

7:58

94

ben cleveland mount vernon WA

61

62

M

4 60-64

39:55.9

40:00.9

0:05.0

7:59

95

Arjin Combs Marysville WA

514

31

M

10 30-34

39:57.4

40:07.6

0:10.1

7:59

96

Becky Berry Tulalip WA

25

51

F

5 50-54

39:33.1

40:09.0

0:35.9

7:55

97

Mark Hagen Mount Vernon WA

156

44

M

6 40-44

39:46.1

40:12.0

0:25.9

7:57

98

Grant Hauber Bellingham WA

169

30

M

11 30-34

39:29.3

40:13.0

0:43.7

7:54

99

Bob O'Brien Mount Vernon WA

299

70

M

1 70-99

39:55.9

40:16.6

0:20.6

7:59

100

Wade Wessels Everett WA

431

54

M

6 50-54

39:56.8

40:17.8

0:21.0

7:59

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Quincy Gale Bellingham WA

132

11

F

3 11-13

40:12.2

40:19.4

0:07.2

8:02

102

Whitney Reichlin Mount Vernon WA

333

21

F

4 20-24

39:52.3

40:20.0

0:27.7

7:58

103

Evan Brees Snohnomish WA

45

10

M

1 9-10

40:07.5

40:21.5

0:14.0

8:01

104

Katie Petker Sedro Woolley WA

313

28

F

7 25-29

40:21.8

40:28.1

0:06.3

8:04

105

Rob cook oak Harbor WA

70

41

M

7 40-44

40:25.1

40:28.9

0:03.8

8:05

106

Shelley Curtis Shoreline WA

87

31

F

5 30-34

40:24.2

40:29.7

0:05.5

8:05

107

Noah Alden puyallup WA

590

13

F

4 11-13

40:20.4

40:36.4

0:16.0

8:04

108

Curt Brees Snohnomish WA

44

39

M

7 35-39

40:28.4

40:43.0

0:14.5

8:06

109

Ross Granfors Burlington WA

146

39

M

8 35-39

40:36.4

40:45.2

0:08.8

8:07

110

Linda Beckman Bellingham WA

22

51

F

6 50-54

40:28.7

40:46.8

0:18.1

8:06

111

Katarzyna Paszkowski Anacortes WA

309

37

F

3 35-39

40:45.9

40:54.0

0:08.0

8:09

112

petra armstrong bow

4

13

F

5 11-13

40:56.2

40:58.4

0:02.2

8:11

113

Rebekah Epps Springfield MO

114

29

F

8 25-29

40:47.5

41:00.5

0:13.0

8:09

114

Dean Pickett Seattle WA

316

35

M

9 35-39

40:56.3

41:02.3

0:05.9

8:11

115

erik wicks kirkland

442

42

M

8 40-44

40:44.5

41:15.5

0:31.0

8:09

116

Mark Jilk Lynden WA

202

41

M

9 40-44

40:34.3

41:19.8

0:45.5

8:07

117

Charles Nelson Ferndale WA

294

60

M

5 60-64

41:05.6

41:21.9

0:16.3

8:13

118

shelly skraban lynnwood WA

366

40

F

2 40-44

40:51.8

41:23.3

0:31.5

8:10

119

Chris Jensen Bothell WA

200

38

M

10 35-39

41:03.0

41:25.8

0:22.8

8:13

120

Anthony Draye Seattle WA

102

33

M

12 30-34

40:31.3

41:27.8

0:56.4

8:06

121

Jason Wilkinson Mount Vernon WA

443

34

M

13 30-34

40:30.6

41:27.8

0:57.1

8:06

122

Mary Strazer Seattle WA

384

33

F

6 30-34

40:31.3

41:27.8

0:56.4

8:06

123

Vincent Janigo Bellingham WA

198

51

M

7 50-54

41:07.3

41:32.2

0:24.9

8:13

124

Christi Olson Issaquah WA

300

31

M

14 30-34

41:18.1

41:35.8

0:17.7

8:16

125

Matthew Garza Blaine WA

134

13

F

6 11-13

41:37.6

41:39.1

0:01.4

8:19

126

Kelly Otis Seattle WA

305

41

F

3 40-44

41:31.7

41:41.2

0:09.5

8:18

127

Catherine Davis Bow WA

91

60

F

1 60-64

41:36.8

41:42.7

0:05.8

8:19

128

michael tuttle anacortes

401

36

M

11 35-39

41:41.2

41:43.9

0:02.7

8:20

129

Ann Rinehart SEATTLE WA

339

57

F

2 55-59

41:35.1

41:50.0

0:14.9

8:19

130

Tracy Hancock La Conner WA

161

38

F

4 35-39

41:39.5

41:51.0

0:11.4

8:20

131

Ellen Feusahrens Anacortes WA

121

28

F

9 25-29

41:17.5

41:52.8

0:35.3

8:15

132

Callie Martin Anacortes WA

507

28

F

10 25-29

41:12.3

41:58.1

0:45.8

8:14

133

Kristin Timm Everett WA

397

46

F

6 45-49

42:00.2

42:04.7

0:04.5

8:24

134

Aloi Kulogjerl Sedro Woolley WA

492

31

M

15 30-34

41:45.2

42:04.9

0:19.7

8:21

135

Julie Barrans Snohomish WA

15

59

F

3 55-59

42:05.2

42:11.4

0:06.2

8:25

136

Donna Janigo Bellingham WA

197

48

F

7 45-49

41:49.6

42:15.1

0:25.5

8:22

137

Tammi Wilson Sedro Woolley WA

450

39

M

12 35-39

42:13.5

42:20.9

0:07.4

8:27

138

Patricia Arroyo Stanwood WA

5

29

F

11 25-29

42:17.3

42:23.1

0:05.7

8:27

139

Katie Quinlan Vancouver

329

24

F

5 20-24

42:12.1

42:23.2

0:11.1

8:26

140

brian conner lynnwood WA

67

48

M

11 45-49

41:55.8

42:27.7

0:31.8

8:23

141

Samuel Peccoud Kirkland

592

8

M

1 0- 8

42:30.1

42:31.2

0:01.0

8:30

142

David White Seattle WA

436

55

M

4 55-59

42:02.2

42:41.1

0:38.8

8:24

143

Steve Peschek Bellingham WA

495

50

M

8 50-54

42:34.9

42:49.5

0:14.5

8:31

144

Glen Gronning Arlington WA

149

47

M

12 45-49

42:44.3

42:52.0

0:07.7

8:33

145

Chris Bruning Mount Vernon WA

50

28

M

12 25-29

42:49.4

42:54.0

0:04.5

8:34

146

Mary McKay Everett WA

271

60

F

2 60-64

42:34.2

42:56.3

0:22.1

8:31

147

vincent chiabai burlington

60

12

M

2 11-13

42:47.6

43:00.8

0:13.1

8:33

148

Jay Kint Marysville WA

217

43

M

10 40-44

42:52.7

43:04.6

0:11.9

8:34

149

Jonathan Cruse Everett WA

83

52

M

9 50-54

42:27.2

43:05.2

0:37.9

8:29

150

Lissa Lloyd Surrey

242

46

F

8 45-49

43:03.8

43:07.5

0:03.7

8:37

151

Stephen Sauder Anacortes WA

589

64

M

6 60-64

42:58.5

43:07.6

0:09.0

8:36

152

allison ash mount vernon

6

30

F

7 30-34

42:58.7

43:08.7

0:09.9

8:36

153

joyce cole mount vernon

65

57

F

4 55-59

42:58.6

43:08.9

0:10.3

8:36

154

Pamela Blackmon Langley, B.C. BC

31

54

F

7 50-54

43:06.8

43:09.7

0:02.8

8:37

155

Lindsay Gossack Seattle WA

145

23

F

6 20-24

43:04.7

43:11.7

0:06.9

8:37

156

Steven Koeffler Anacortes WA

226

47

M

13 45-49

42:52.1

43:11.8

0:19.7

8:34

157

Stephanie Stebich Tacoma WA

375

46

F

9 45-49

43:06.6

43:19.0

0:12.4

8:37

158

michelle resetar stanwood WA

337

44

F

4 40-44

43:00.6

43:20.8

0:20.1

8:36

159

Brian Wasinger Oak Harbor WA

423

32

M

16 30-34

43:00.5

43:22.0

0:21.5

8:36

160

Timothy White Everett WA

438

28

M

13 25-29

42:29.5

43:24.3

0:54.8

8:30

161

Sadie Cummings Anacortes WA

84

30

F

8 30-34

43:11.2

43:28.0

0:16.7

8:38

162

Alice Hansen Mount Vernon WA

466

42

F

5 40-44

43:24.4

43:33.0

0:08.5

8:41

163

Jenny Brown Bellingham WA

49

23

F

7 20-24

43:04.5

43:33.4

0:28.8

8:37

164

noel meyers mount vernon WA

279

21

F

8 20-24

43:12.6

43:34.6

0:22.0

8:38

165

Helena Ashbridge Snohomish WA

7

35

F

5 35-39

43:22.1

43:38.2

0:16.0

8:40

166

Brittany Howell Concrete WA

190

23

F

9 20-24

43:44.3

43:47.1

0:02.8

8:45

167

rayna bolanos Anacortes WA

37

31

F

9 30-34

43:36.3

43:54.5

0:18.2

8:43

168

Brynn Weagraff Seattle WA

426

23

F

10 20-24

43:34.0

43:55.4

0:21.4

8:43

169

Julie Jefferson Mount Vernon WA

199

41

F

6 40-44

43:40.0

43:59.6

0:19.5

8:44

170

Wade Starkenburg Stanwood WA

372

41

M

11 40-44

43:59.9

43:59.9

8:48

171

john sherrill kenmore WA

358

66

M

1 65-69

43:58.4

44:02.2

0:03.7

8:48

172

Pamela Youngsman Mount Vernon WA

457

42

F

7 40-44

43:52.9

44:05.5

0:12.6

8:46

173

Jason Olson Issaquah WA

302

31

M

17 30-34

43:51.0

44:08.5

0:17.5

8:46

174

Bill Goe Kenmore WA

141

56

M

5 55-59

43:54.4

44:21.9

0:27.4

8:47

175

ricki vadset shoreline

405

69

M

2 65-69

44:16.8

44:22.0

0:05.1

8:51

176

Tessa Johnston Bellingham WA

207

22

M

5 20-24

43:54.5

44:22.7

0:28.1

8:47

177

Hannah Kinsolving Mount Vernon WA

497

21

F

11 20-24

43:54.9

44:22.7

0:27.8

8:47

178

Rich Gibson Oak Harbor WA

138

50

M

10 50-54

44:21.8

44:25.9

0:04.0

8:52

179

Will Lamphiear Anacortes WA

232

32

M

18 30-34

44:10.8

44:29.5

0:18.7

8:50

180

Jeff Campbell Oak Harbor WA

56

64

M

7 60-64

44:12.1

44:30.8

0:18.7

8:50

181

Erik Johnson Mount Vernon WA

478

32

M

19 30-34

44:05.2

44:34.8

0:29.6

8:49

182

Elizabeth Dixon Anacortes WA

98

44

F

8 40-44

44:27.0

44:39.9

0:12.9

8:53

183

Christy Haase Bow WA

154

40

F

9 40-44

44:02.6

44:40.0

0:37.3

8:48

184

Thomas Boucher Mount Vernon WA

475

39

M

13 35-39

43:51.6

44:41.9

0:50.2

8:46

185

Susan Hall Lakewood WA

159

55

F

5 55-59

44:32.3

44:44.4

0:12.1

8:54

186

David J Macias Mount Vernon WA

250

58

M

6 55-59

44:16.6

44:48.5

0:31.8

8:51

187

Heather Baro Seattle WA

13

25

F

12 25-29

44:49.3

44:57.4

0:08.0

8:58

188

Erin Jones Surrey

208

33

F

10 30-34

44:52.9

45:02.4

0:09.5

8:58

189

Kati Reid Mount Vernon WA

479

31

F

11 30-34

44:35.8

45:05.0

0:29.1

8:55

190

Bobbie Pulley Oak Harbor WA

326

39

F

6 35-39

44:27.5

45:18.6

0:51.0

8:53

191

Dustin Stonecipher Bellingham WA

382

28

M

14 25-29

44:53.9

45:26.4

0:32.4

8:59

192

Lindsey Lamphiear Anacortes WA

231

28

F

13 25-29

45:09.8

45:26.6

0:16.8

9:02

193

Erica Wasinger Oak Harbor WA

424

31

F

12 30-34

45:08.5

45:30.4

0:21.8

9:02

194

Martha Gross Bellinghamw WA

151

63

F

3 60-64

45:15.3

45:33.0

0:17.7

9:03

195

Amelie Peccoud Kirkland

591

10

F

2 9-10

45:33.1

45:35.5

0:02.4

9:07

196

Jessica Fredlund Bow WA

126

24

F

12 20-24

45:22.3

45:41.6

0:19.3

9:04

197

Lyle Eiseman Arlington WA

112

52

M

11 50-54

44:20.5

45:43.6

1:23.1

8:52

198

Courtney Van Maaren Lynden WA

409

33

F

13 30-34

45:26.2

45:43.8

0:17.5

9:05

199

morgan gross ramona CA

152

19

F

1 17-19

45:37.0

45:50.1

0:13.0

9:07

200

Stacie Conway Seattle WA

69

40

M

12 40-44

45:42.2

45:51.0

0:08.8

9:08

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Juli Oostra Mount Vernon WA

469

34

F

14 30-34

45:34.8

45:53.7

0:18.8

9:07

202

Colleen Powell Anacortes WA

322

39

F

7 35-39

45:17.0

45:54.4

0:37.3

9:03

203

Kathryn Hearn Seattle WA

171

0

F

1 0- 8

44:59.9

45:55.9

0:56.0

9:00

204

catherine wicker oak harbor

440

9

F

3 9-10

45:29.8

45:58.9

0:29.1

9:06

205

Kristen Stubben Burlington WA

385

42

F

10 40-44

45:48.7

46:02.6

0:13.9

9:10

206

tomi vadset shoreline WA

406

45

F

10 45-49

46:24.5

46:30.3

0:05.8

9:17

207

Tabitha McKinley Mount Vernon WA

274

31

F

15 30-34

45:48.1

46:32.7

0:44.6

9:10

208

Kasey Drayton Anacortes WA

103

34

F

16 30-34

45:57.5

46:32.9

0:35.4

9:11

209

Emly Schuh Mount Vernon WA

355

37

F

8 35-39

46:24.3

46:34.0

0:09.6

9:17

210

rebekah craig stanwood

77

23

F

13 20-24

46:07.6

46:35.7

0:28.0

9:13

211

Marna McLatchy Mount Vernon WA

467

39

F

9 35-39

46:20.0

46:42.2

0:22.1

9:16

212

Yael Jessup Kent WA

588

32

F

17 30-34

46:12.2

46:45.8

0:33.6

9:14

213

Dori Ruble Anacortes WA

490

28

F

14 25-29

46:23.3

46:46.0

0:22.7

9:17

214

Jennifer Murray Everett WA

291

29

F

15 25-29

46:31.1

46:54.9

0:23.8

9:18

215

jesse villalobos mount vernon

416

13

M

3 11-13

46:54.9

46:54.9

9:23

216

Jamie Glein Anacortes WA

140

49

F

11 45-49

46:45.2

46:57.1

0:11.9

9:21

217

Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA

363

65

M

3 65-69

46:43.7

46:58.9

0:15.2

9:21

218

Denise Howard Mount Vernon WA

189

45

F

12 45-49

46:31.5

47:05.8

0:34.2

9:18

219

Di Bouwman Anacortes WA

42

52

F

8 50-54

47:02.8

47:15.0

0:12.2

9:24

220

Kelly Harper La Conner WA

494

40

F

11 40-44

46:40.4

47:15.8

0:35.3

9:20

221

stephanie kiel Sedro-Woolley WA

215

49

F

13 45-49

47:09.5

47:19.5

0:10.0

9:26

222

nathan craig stanwood WA

76

22

M

6 20-24

46:55.2

47:24.5

0:29.3

9:23

223

pam batson bellingham

20

60

F

4 60-64

46:55.9

47:24.8

0:28.8

9:23

224

Kelly Hettick Enumclaw WA

178

24

F

14 20-24

47:22.5

47:31.2

0:08.7

9:28

225

GREG NUZUM BLAINE WA

298

43

M

13 40-44

47:17.6

47:32.9

0:15.3

9:27

226

Cathy Mesick SEattle WA

278

51

F

9 50-54

47:14.0

47:40.2

0:26.1

9:27

227

Kyle Swanson

516

29

M

15 25-29

47:16.8

47:47.2

0:30.3

9:27

228

Lori Stoffers Burlington WA

380

34

F

18 30-34

47:39.0

47:50.8

0:11.8

9:32

229

Joslyn Laugenour Bellingham WA

487

24

F

15 20-24

47:13.3

47:55.0

0:41.7

9:27

230

sharon sutton spokane

387

65

F

1 65-69

47:45.1

48:03.0

0:17.9

9:33

231

sarah miller Bellingham WA

282

27

F

16 25-29

47:33.7

48:03.6

0:29.9

9:31

232

Danielle Zimmermann Marysville WA

458

33

F

19 30-34

47:46.0

48:04.3

0:18.3

9:33

233

Delmer Lang Victoria B.C

233

69

M

4 65-69

47:30.2

48:05.8

0:35.6

9:30

234

MICHAEL HANTJIS Greenville SC

164

26

M

16 25-29

48:14.9

48:14.9

9:39

235

JULIE MATIER MOUNT VERNON WA

263

23

F

16 20-24

48:09.2

48:16.0

0:06.8

9:38

236

Karen Jilk Lynden WA

201

37

F

10 35-39

47:36.9

48:27.6

0:50.7

9:31

237

Grace Juarez Mount Vernon WA

210

44

M

14 40-44

48:15.2

48:27.7

0:12.4

9:39

238

laurel drews laconner

104

39

F

11 35-39

48:16.5

48:29.4

0:12.8

9:39

239

Brent Welsh Anacortes WA

429

42

M

15 40-44

48:23.0

48:33.5

0:10.5

9:41

240

kayla verbarendse camano island

413

42

M

16 40-44

48:01.3

48:36.2

0:34.9

9:36

241

Kathy Hettick Enumclaw WA

177

50

F

10 50-54

48:29.9

48:38.0

0:08.0

9:42

242

Slade Brockett Ferndale WA

46

38

M

14 35-39

48:06.6

48:40.0

0:33.3

9:37

243

Zachary Klein mount vernon

222

8

M

2 0- 8

48:25.0

48:42.0

0:17.0

9:41

244

David Klein mount vernon

221

42

M

17 40-44

48:25.8

48:42.3

0:16.5

9:41

245

William Knoppi Fall City WA

225

45

M

14 45-49

48:12.2

48:43.5

0:31.3

9:38

246

Sarah Tomashek Seattle WA

398

28

F

17 25-29

48:21.2

48:44.0

0:22.8

9:40

247

Rick Higgins black diamond

180

58

M

7 55-59

47:58.9

48:48.1

0:49.2

9:36

248

Heidi Wilson Mount Vernon WA

449

27

F

18 25-29

48:45.2

48:52.0

0:06.7

9:45

249

Jennifer Hagenow Mount Vernon WA

157

35

F

12 35-39

48:04.0

49:01.3

0:57.2

9:37

250

Brandon Andrew Hansen Mount Vernon WA

465

12

M

4 11-13

48:21.3

49:06.0

0:44.6

9:40

251

Shultzie MacDonald Bellingham WA

248

29

F

19 25-29

48:44.4

49:13.7

0:29.3

9:45

252

Jennifer Cram LaConner WA

79

33

F

20 30-34

49:05.7

49:17.1

0:11.3

9:49

253

Rocky Pulley Oak Harbor WA

327

39

M

15 35-39

48:27.8

49:19.5

0:51.6

9:41

254

Martin Henricksen

594

37

M

16 35-39

48:50.0

49:21.8

0:31.7

9:46

255

Rondel Henricksen

595

30

F

21 30-34

48:50.4

49:22.1

0:31.6

9:46

256

Josh miller Bellingham WA

280

35

M

17 35-39

48:53.9

49:24.5

0:30.6

9:47

257

Nicole Carrillo Lynnwood WA

58

23

F

17 20-24

49:10.3

49:28.7

0:18.4

9:50

258

Adam Hernandez Anacortes WA

175

24

M

7 20-24

49:31.9

49:31.9

9:54

259

Cindy Woodward MARYSVILLE WA

451

44

F

12 40-44

49:21.7

49:32.5

0:10.7

9:52

260

Zac Small Mount Vernon WA

368

30

M

20 30-34

48:51.3

49:34.4

0:43.1

9:46

261

Margaret Conrad Big Fork MT

68

67

F

2 65-69

49:25.6

49:38.0

0:12.4

9:53

262

Margina Young SEATTLE WA

456

57

F

6 55-59

49:24.9

49:40.2

0:15.3

9:53

263

Megan Kint Marysville WA

218

42

F

13 40-44

49:32.8

49:43.7

0:10.8

9:54

264

Jack Sutton spokane WA

386

65

M

5 65-69

49:25.7

49:44.9

0:19.2

9:53

265

Megan Wend Seattle WA

430

24

F

18 20-24

49:30.0

49:45.7

0:15.7

9:54

266

angel villalobos mount vernon

415

33

M

21 30-34

49:47.1

49:47.1

9:57

267

Tina Ruble Mount Vernon WA

491

28

F

20 25-29

49:35.1

49:57.0

0:21.9

9:55

268

Kirstie hgiggins black diamond

179

58

F

7 55-59

49:11.2

49:59.7

0:48.5

9:50

269

Lindsey Swan BURLINGTON WA

388

25

F

21 25-29

49:20.6

50:00.2

0:39.5

9:52

270

Zachary Sager Mount Vernon WA

351

30

M

22 30-34

49:20.7

50:04.4

0:43.7

9:52

271

Nathan Courtney Kirkland WA

75

30

M

23 30-34

49:22.3

50:04.8

0:42.4

9:52

272

Angela Davidson La Conner WA

90

32

F

22 30-34

49:53.1

50:04.9

0:11.8

9:59

273

kathy hinderman stanwood

183

53

F

11 50-54

49:30.3

50:07.4

0:37.1

9:54

274

Jake Griffith Eastsound WA

148

21

M

8 20-24

49:40.7

50:09.3

0:28.6

9:56

275

Marilyn Pinquoch Anacortes WA

318

63

F

5 60-64

49:57.0

50:16.3

0:19.3

9:59

276

Angela Fenton Edmonds WA

488

28

F

22 25-29

50:19.2

50:25.7

0:06.4

10:04

277

Ashley Gaffney Everett WA

130

32

F

23 30-34

49:33.0

50:25.8

0:52.8

9:55

278

Emily Stauffer Stanwood WA

374

26

F

23 25-29

50:01.6

50:26.4

0:24.7

10:00

279

Amy Baker Bothell WA

10

34

F

24 30-34

49:55.2

50:27.2

0:32.0

9:59

280

marie lauer kirkland

234

40

F

14 40-44

50:33.1

50:34.3

0:01.1

10:07

281

Dawn Mueller Mount Vernon WA

290

26

F

24 25-29

50:11.7

50:39.2

0:27.4

10:02

282

Marilyn McKenna Bellevue WA

272

49

F

14 45-49

49:15.2

50:41.4

1:26.2

9:51

283

Tracy Tesarik Mount Vernon WA

501

38

F

13 35-39

50:25.7

50:42.3

0:16.6

10:05

284

Ray Hull Sedro Woolley WA

192

59

M

8 55-59

49:51.4

50:45.5

0:54.0

9:58

285

Samantha Schwetz Anacortes WA

356

32

F

25 30-34

50:12.3

50:48.8

0:36.4

10:02

286

Julie Birkle Anacortes WA

27

50

F

12 50-54

50:31.8

50:49.3

0:17.4

10:06

287

Thomas Corcoran oak harbor WA

72

52

M

12 50-54

49:58.8

50:51.5

0:52.6

10:00

288

jerry marshall fall city

256

65

M

6 65-69

50:52.6

51:01.4

0:08.7

10:10

289

greg barney mount vernon WA

12

35

M

18 35-39

50:50.2

51:03.0

0:12.8

10:10

290

Lukas Barney mount vernon

209

10

M

2 9-10

50:51.3

51:03.1

0:11.8

10:10

291

Julie Wasilewski Lynden WA

422

46

F

15 45-49

50:16.9

51:03.8

0:46.8

10:03

292

Anna Badyoczek Anchorage AK

9

27

F

25 25-29

50:46.4

51:07.1

0:20.6

10:09

293

Ashton HANTJIS Greenville SC

163

25

F

26 25-29

50:46.9

51:08.0

0:21.1

10:09

294

Darryl Kralovic Mt. Vernon WA

227

28

M

17 25-29

50:44.8

51:09.0

0:24.1

10:09

295

Diana Duggan Bellingham WA

105

25

F

27 25-29

50:45.1

51:09.3

0:24.1

10:09

296

B Michelle Johnson Seattle WA

203

38

F

14 35-39

50:33.4

51:14.3

0:40.8

10:07

297

Wendy Ringhouse Sedro Woolley WA

340

21

F

19 20-24

50:39.5

51:19.7

0:40.1

10:08

298

Kim Miller Bellevue WA

281

26

F

28 25-29

51:13.8

51:27.8

0:13.9

10:15

299

James Pierson Anacortes WA

317

48

M

15 45-49

50:53.3

51:28.3

0:34.9

10:11

300

Lynda Willis Edmonds WA

447

40

F

15 40-44

51:06.8

51:37.6

0:30.8

10:13

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

Richard Chase Stanwood

59

51

M

13 50-54

51:31.7

51:53.6

0:21.9

10:18

302

dezirae resetar stanwood WA

335

24

F

20 20-24

51:45.3

52:05.1

0:19.7

10:21

303

kari Lorence burlington WA

244

27

F

29 25-29

52:15.8

52:23.1

0:07.2

10:27

304

Mike Lorence burlington WA

245

27

M

18 25-29

52:15.9

52:23.8

0:07.8

10:27

305

David Rufin Seattle WA

347

15

M

5 14-16

51:49.3

52:26.7

0:37.3

10:22

306

Debbie Holtmann Camano Island WA

187

59

F

8 55-59

52:27.8

52:27.8

10:29

307

Tracey Jacobs Langley

195

43

F

16 40-44

52:25.3

52:28.7

0:03.3

10:29

308

Corbyn Katzer Bellingham WA

211

20

F

21 20-24

52:26.2

52:33.0

0:06.7

10:29

309

rhonda lawrence woodinville

236

52

F

13 50-54

52:03.9

52:37.6

0:33.7

10:25

310

mike lawrence woodinville

235

53

M

14 50-54

52:04.6

52:38.4

0:33.8

10:25

311

Sacha Johnson Rockport WA

206

29

F

30 25-29

52:41.4

52:41.4

10:32

312

Jim Smith Sedro Woolley WA

510

71

M

2 70-99

52:36.4

52:43.0

0:06.6

10:31

313

ROSIE (MARIA) ALVES MOUNT VERNON WA

3

46

F

16 45-49

52:28.6

52:43.3

0:14.6

10:30

314

Rebecca Rufin Seattle WA

348

51

F

14 50-54

52:05.6

52:43.7

0:38.1

10:25

315

Jessica Sloane Bellingham WA

367

28

F

31 25-29

52:22.9

52:47.2

0:24.2

10:28

316

Stephanie Friesen bellingham WA

129

25

F

32 25-29

52:15.7

52:48.0

0:32.3

10:27

317

earl gibbons anacortes

137

54

M

15 50-54

52:23.1

52:48.1

0:24.9

10:29

318

Jaapje Kukors Auburn WA

228

54

F

15 50-54

52:26.4

52:53.4

0:27.0

10:29

319

Micki Wells Auburn WA

428

45

F

17 45-49

52:31.7

52:58.7

0:27.0

10:30

320

Daelis Thomas Mount Vernon WA

395

51

F

16 50-54

52:35.3

53:08.3

0:33.0

10:31

321

Christina Newell Bellingham WA

295

32

F

26 30-34

52:45.5

53:08.9

0:23.4

10:33

322

Fran Bohall Anacortes WA

35

63

F

6 60-64

52:46.6

53:10.0

0:23.3

10:33

323

Christi Schmidt Sedro-Woolley WA

353

35

F

15 35-39

53:00.7

53:15.8

0:15.1

10:36

324

Matt Feller Maple Valley WA

120

36

M

19 35-39

52:38.0

53:23.0

0:45.0

10:32

325

Kelly Stomps Maneville LA

381

33

F

27 30-34

52:38.3

53:23.3

0:45.0

10:32

326

Brittany Luloff Seattle WA

246

27

F

33 25-29

52:47.4

53:24.7

0:37.3

10:33

327

Brenda Righter Clayton CA

338

46

F

18 45-49

53:25.1

53:27.3

0:02.2

10:41

328

Brian Jackson Sedro Woolley WA

193

33

M

24 30-34

52:54.3

53:34.5

0:40.1

10:35

329

Beth Feller Maple Valley WA

119

35

F

16 35-39

52:51.2

53:36.7

0:45.4

10:34

330

Tammi Lempe Camano Island WA

239

35

F

17 35-39

53:28.7

53:38.8

0:10.0

10:42

331

Terry Fox Seattle WA

125

63

M

8 60-64

53:24.4

53:44.7

0:20.3

10:41

332

Duane Johnson Seattle WA

204

56

M

9 55-59

53:25.6

53:45.1

0:19.4

10:41

333

Jenny Swanson

515

29

F

34 25-29

53:18.4

53:48.4

0:30.0

10:40

334

Katie Sinnema Carnation WA

364

26

F

35 25-29

53:25.0

53:48.9

0:23.8

10:41

335

Lindsey Parden seattle WA

306

24

F

22 20-24

53:29.4

53:50.5

0:21.1

10:42

336

Stephanie Morris Bothell WA

287

25

F

36 25-29

53:38.3

53:52.3

0:14.0

10:44

337

Pavan Daryanani Seattle WA

89

29

M

19 25-29

53:29.4

53:55.2

0:25.7

10:42

338

SHAUNA NOBLE MOUNT VERNON WA

297

38

F

18 35-39

53:19.0

53:56.1

0:37.0

10:40

339

Brenda Stewart Marblemount WA

486

29

F

37 25-29

53:38.1

54:12.3

0:34.2

10:44

340

Peter Haase Bow WA

155

71

M

3 70-99

53:44.8

54:22.1

0:37.3

10:45

341

Tara Wyman Snohomish WA

453

24

F

23 20-24

54:25.2

54:40.5

0:15.3

10:53

342

Nicole Shroy Sultan WA

361

32

F

28 30-34

54:11.5

54:50.1

0:38.6

10:50

343

Kristin Courtney Kirkland WA

74

30

F

29 30-34

54:09.7

54:52.0

0:42.2

10:50

344

Nina Every Gig Harbor WA

115

44

F

17 40-44

54:29.8

54:56.3

0:26.5

10:54

345

Corinna Marton-Platt Bellingham WA

261

45

F

19 45-49

54:30.3

54:56.4

0:26.0

10:54

346

William Brotten Snohomish WA

48

77

M

4 70-99

54:45.5

55:06.8

0:21.3

10:57

347

Adam Moser Lacey WA

288

27

F

38 25-29

54:33.9

55:08.6

0:34.7

10:55

348

John Mooney granite falls

286

57

M

10 55-59

54:30.8

55:09.5

0:38.6

10:54

349

Lillooet Bryner Lacey WA

52

27

F

39 25-29

54:36.6

55:11.1

0:34.4

10:55

350

Erin Cross Seattle WA

82

30

M

25 30-34

54:47.1

55:12.8

0:25.6

10:57

351

Michelle Wahlin Seattle WA

418

26

M

20 25-29

54:48.7

55:16.4

0:27.6

10:58

352

Christina Pitkanen Surrey

319

34

F

30 30-34

55:15.6

55:18.8

0:03.1

11:03

353

Morgan Sherrill bothell WA

359

25

F

40 25-29

55:05.0

55:33.6

0:28.5

11:01

354

Leslie Gesner Everson WA

136

49

F

20 45-49

55:16.0

55:40.8

0:24.8

11:03

355

bill daniel seattle

88

69

M

7 65-69

55:13.8

55:45.5

0:31.7

11:03

356

Michella Littlejohn Lake Stevens WA

241

34

F

31 30-34

55:08.8

55:59.3

0:50.4

11:02

357

Jody Faldborg Snohomish WA

118

28

F

41 25-29

55:09.0

55:59.5

0:50.4

11:02

358

Robert Bergman Shoreline WA

23

72

M

5 70-99

55:56.7

56:17.6

0:20.9

11:11

359

Sarah MacDougall Fife WA

249

25

F

42 25-29

56:00.8

56:27.7

0:26.9

11:12

360

Kit Macias Mount Vernon WA

251

49

F

21 45-49

55:52.9

56:28.8

0:35.8

11:10

361

Angelique Kissas Burlington WA

219

40

F

18 40-44

55:54.2

56:30.7

0:36.4

11:11

362

Jason Hennerberg lake stevens WA

174

40

M

18 40-44

56:11.6

56:31.1

0:19.5

11:14

363

Danise Reichlin Mount Vernon WA

331

45

F

22 45-49

56:06.1

56:35.0

0:28.8

11:13

364

Christy Theisen Mount Vernon WA

394

26

F

43 25-29

55:50.2

56:37.6

0:47.4

11:10

365

Talia Lehman Sedro-Woolley WA

481

29

F

44 25-29

56:24.9

56:41.3

0:16.4

11:17

366

Sarah Diamond Sedro Woolley WA

482

30

F

32 30-34

56:24.5

56:41.4

0:16.8

11:17

367

Marlene Eiseman Arlington WA

113

51

F

17 50-54

56:25.1

56:49.8

0:24.7

11:17

368

Josephine Rowe Kirkland WA

346

71

F

1 70-99

56:48.2

56:51.7

0:03.5

11:22

369

Clifford Rowe Kirkland WA

345

72

M

6 70-99

56:48.6

56:51.8

0:03.1

11:22

370

Jessica Bruning Mount Vernon WA

51

27

F

45 25-29

56:04.2

56:51.9

0:47.6

11:13

371

Julissa Helms Burlington WA

173

24

F

24 20-24

55:54.0

56:53.4

0:59.3

11:11

372

Tanya Portwine Anacortes WA

320

39

F

19 35-39

56:46.8

56:59.6

0:12.7

11:21

373

Tara Fredlund Burlington WA

128

33

F

33 30-34

57:00.2

57:18.5

0:18.3

11:24

374

antoinette hastings burlington

167

10

F

4 9-10

56:50.3

57:25.3

0:35.0

11:22

375

melanie fowler mount vernon

124

32

F

34 30-34

56:54.0

57:29.0

0:34.9

11:23

376

Dawn Alex Lynden WA

1

38

F

20 35-39

57:10.2

58:01.1

0:50.8

11:26

377

David Wolner Sedro-Woolley WA

473

33

M

26 30-34

57:08.2

58:01.9

0:53.7

11:26

378

Shane Tenbrink Sedro Woolley WA

462

43

F

19 40-44

57:08.2

58:02.2

0:54.0

11:26

379

Jamie Faldborg snohomish WA

117

26

M

21 25-29

57:21.5

58:05.3

0:43.8

11:28

380

Heather West Victoria B.C

432

65

F

3 65-69

57:45.0

58:20.7

0:35.7

11:33

381

Tayler Moench Bellingham WA

285

20

F

25 20-24

57:51.9

58:21.8

0:29.9

11:34

382

Ann Kling Anacortes WA

223

44

F

20 40-44

57:24.7

58:29.4

1:04.7

11:29

383

Michael King Anacortes WA

216

57

M

11 55-59

57:26.5

58:29.6

1:03.0

11:29

384

Magdalen McCarthy Anacortes WA

267

38

F

21 35-39

57:26.1

58:30.0

1:03.9

11:29

385

Jim Hages Seattle WA

158

81

M

7 70-99

58:17.8

58:38.1

0:20.3

11:39

386

kaylene dean stanwood WA

92

22

F

26 20-24

58:00.1

58:42.9

0:42.7

11:36

387

Lauren Verbon Marysville WA

414

22

F

27 20-24

58:00.2

58:43.2

0:42.9

11:36

388

Katie Heidere SEATTLE WA

172

39

F

22 35-39

58:13.6

58:54.5

0:40.8

11:39

389

Heidi Granken Woodinville WA

147

46

F

23 45-49

57:31.6

58:55.2

1:23.6

11:30

390

Kristin Shotwell Seattleq WA

360

39

F

23 35-39

58:34.8

59:13.9

0:39.1

11:43

391

cari mckirstry burlington

275

32

F

35 30-34

59:07.2

59:18.6

0:11.4

11:49

392

Denise Knoppi Fall City WA

224

45

F

24 45-49

58:57.6

59:28.8

0:31.2

11:47

393

Amber Hauber Bellingham WA

168

31

F

36 30-34

59:04.5

59:46.6

0:42.0

11:49

394

Sandra Early Bothell WA

106

49

F

25 45-49

59:28.2

59:51.3

0:23.1

11:54

395

Mandie Liddle Bellingham WA

240

25

F

46 25-29

59:26.4

59:56.0

0:29.5

11:53

396

April Schoessler Bellingham WA

354

33

F

37 30-34

59:10.3

1:00:00.3

0:49.9

11:50

397

Krissy DeRemer Bellingham WA

96

34

F

38 30-34

59:12.1

1:00:01.0

0:48.9

11:50

398

Katie Saelens Clinton WA

350

25

F

47 25-29

59:21.8

1:00:07.0

0:45.2

11:52

399

Dorothé Reijnders Mill Creek WA

334

45

F

26 45-49

59:31.1

1:00:15.5

0:44.4

11:54

400

Dusty Olson Arlington WA

301

38

F

24 35-39

59:41.5

1:00:25.4

0:43.8

11:56

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

401

Nancy Stevens Arlington WA

378

41

F

21 40-44

59:58.6

1:00:29.2

0:30.6

12:00

402

Kathryn Alm Kenmore WA

2

48

F

27 45-49

1:00:22.8

1:00:49.8

0:27.0

12:04

403

Tiffany McCullough Renton WA

268

29

F

48 25-29

1:00:12.3

1:00:53.2

0:40.9

12:02

404

traci lemley Sedro Woolley WA

238

35

F

25 35-39

1:00:39.5

1:00:56.6

0:17.0

12:08

405

kaylynn vahovick sedro woolley

407

9

M

3 9-10

1:00:39.7

1:00:56.6

0:16.9

12:08

406

Alyeen Barry Camano Island WA

17

51

F

18 50-54

1:00:39.2

1:01:19.6

0:40.3

12:08

407

Karen Denham Bow WA

489

46

F

28 45-49

1:01:25.0

1:01:43.8

0:18.8

12:17

408

Penny Kellam Everett WA

212

46

F

29 45-49

1:01:25.1

1:01:48.1

0:22.9

12:17

409

nancy marshall fall city WA

257

50

F

19 50-54

1:01:20.7

1:01:57.2

0:36.5

12:16

410

Carla Brokaw Everett WA

47

53

F

20 50-54

1:01:46.9

1:02:26.6

0:39.6

12:21

411

Linda Putnam Arlington WA

328

55

F

9 55-59

1:02:16.1

1:02:55.5

0:39.4

12:27

412

Janelle Martin Des Moines WA

258

43

F

22 40-44

1:03:25.2

1:03:42.6

0:17.4

12:41

413

Cindy White Burlington WA

435

36

F

26 35-39

1:03:24.7

1:03:42.9

0:18.2

12:41

414

Heather Hammerschmidt Mount Vernon WA

160

36

F

27 35-39

1:03:45.8

1:04:31.9

0:46.1

12:45

415

Bev Peterson Stanwood WA

312

51

F

21 50-54

1:04:22.4

1:04:58.5

0:36.1

12:52

416

Samantha Boucher Mount Vernon WA

477

16

F

4 14-16

1:04:25.2

1:05:13.1

0:47.9

12:53

417

Ashley N. McCarthy Mount Vernon WA

493

17

F

2 17-19

1:04:25.1

1:05:13.3

0:48.2

12:53

418

james dempewolf everett WA

94

64

M

9 60-64

1:04:50.2

1:05:14.4

0:24.2

12:58

419

Amanda Cote Lake Stevens WA

73

37

F

28 35-39

1:04:52.8

1:05:21.6

0:28.7

12:58

420

Sarah Weems Mount Vernon WA

427

34

F

39 30-34

1:04:54.0

1:05:21.9

0:27.9

12:59

421

Dave Barrans Snohomish WA

14

65

M

8 65-69

1:05:10.2

1:05:24.1

0:13.8

13:02

422

Chris Willis Mount Vernon WA

446

56

M

12 55-59

1:05:05.7

1:05:37.1

0:31.3

13:01

423

susan botts snohomish WA

40

59

F

10 55-59

1:04:59.3

1:05:39.1

0:39.7

13:00

424

Yadira Rosales Mount Vernon WA

344

24

F

28 20-24

1:05:45.6

1:05:56.3

0:10.6

13:09

425

Andrea Hofing Lynden WA

184

35

M

20 35-39

1:05:21.4

1:05:59.4

0:37.9

13:04

426

Shawn Hofing Lynden WA

185

35

M

21 35-39

1:05:21.6

1:05:59.8

0:38.1

13:04

427

Renee Cantrell Mount Vernon WA

57

50

F

22 50-54

1:05:39.3

1:06:04.8

0:25.5

13:08

428

Ron Edwards Sedro Woolley WA

109

57

M

13 55-59

1:06:03.7

1:06:05.1

0:01.4

13:13

429

Larry Mc Conkey Mount Vernon WA

264

51

M

16 50-54

1:05:05.4

1:06:05.8

1:00.3

13:01

430

Tamara Willis Mount Vernon WA

448

52

F

23 50-54

1:05:49.5

1:06:20.9

0:31.4

13:10

431

Kimberly Siemer Marysville WA

362

53

F

24 50-54

1:06:10.0

1:06:28.6

0:18.5

13:14

432

John Velasquez Mount Vernon WA

411

68

M

9 65-69

1:06:43.1

1:07:13.0

0:29.8

13:21

433

Robin Ebenal Blaine WA

108

33

F

40 30-34

1:06:25.6

1:07:18.2

0:52.6

13:17

434

Amy Ebenal Blaine WA

107

33

F

41 30-34

1:06:25.7

1:07:18.4

0:52.6

13:17

435

pat taylor marysville

390

61

F

7 60-64

1:07:46.0

1:08:33.0

0:46.9

13:33

436

Lesha Boucher Mount Vernon WA

476

41

F

23 40-44

1:09:19.5

1:10:09.0

0:49.4

13:52

437

Patrick McDonald Seattle WA

270

55

M

14 55-59

1:10:24.6

1:10:59.7

0:35.0

14:05

438

Noelle McDonald Seattle WA

269

45

F

30 45-49

1:10:25.4

1:11:00.4

0:34.9

14:05

439

Gladys Orozco Burlington WA

304

26

F

49 25-29

1:10:45.5

1:11:45.4

0:59.9

14:09

440

Katie Bondar Burlington WA

38

21

F

29 20-24

1:10:48.2

1:11:47.1

0:58.9

14:10

441

Robert Jacobsen Burlington WA

196

54

M

17 50-54

1:10:48.8

1:11:47.5

0:58.7

14:10

442

Carla Stewart Mill Creek WA

379

54

F

25 50-54

1:11:40.4

1:12:16.9

0:36.5

14:20

443

Bernadet DeJonge Mt Vernon WA

93

37

F

29 35-39

1:12:43.8

1:12:54.1

0:10.3

14:33

444

shannon dempewolf lynnwood WA

95

30

F

42 30-34

1:12:33.5

1:12:58.2

0:24.7

14:31

445

Emma Wysocki Granite Falls WA

454

18

F

3 17-19

1:14:36.4

1:15:02.2

0:25.7

14:55

446

Mary Wysocki Granite Falls WA

455

52

F

26 50-54

1:14:37.2

1:15:04.2

0:27.0

14:55

447

Wanda Preuet Bothell WA

324

47

F

31 45-49

1:14:40.5

1:15:19.7

0:39.1

14:56

448

sheri skidmore kirkland

365

58

F

11 55-59

1:17:46.4

1:18:00.2

0:13.8

15:33

449

Marilyn Ward Kirkland WA

421

66

F

4 65-69

1:17:55.5

1:18:10.0

0:14.4

15:35

450

LORI SPRAGUE EVERSON WA

370

50

F

27 50-54

1:17:29.4

1:18:22.4

0:53.0

15:30

451

Robert Stoyles Stayton OR

383

83

M

8 70-99

1:18:52.7

1:19:40.3

0:47.5

15:46

452

Carol Fitzgerald Burlington WA

122

56

F

12 55-59

1:20:30.8

1:20:35.0

0:04.2

16:06

453

Dena Aitken

500

54

F

28 50-54

1:20:31.4

1:20:35.1

0:03.7

16:06

454

Judy Velasquez Mount Vernon WA

412

64

F

8 60-64

1:21:07.2

1:21:50.8

0:43.6

16:13

455

Krista Motanic Brush Prairie WA

289

26

F

50 25-29

1:21:29.7

1:22:21.6

0:51.9

16:18

456

Leslie Pollock Mount Vernon WA

505

48

F

32 45-49

1:24:25.3

1:25:06.2

0:40.9

16:53

457

Greg Pollock Mount Vernon WA

506

16

M

6 14-16

1:24:25.3

1:25:06.3

0:41.0

16:53

458

Renee Crandall Mount Vernon WA

81

49

F

33 45-49

1:24:27.9

1:25:06.9

0:38.9

16:53

459

Dan Crandall Mount Vernon WA

80

49

M

16 45-49

1:24:27.3

1:25:07.4

0:40.1

16:53

460

Cathy Wheatcroft Mount Vernon WA

472

35

F

30 35-39

1:27:51.4

1:28:39.6

0:48.1

17:34

461

Nancy Curl Lynnwood WA

463

39

F

31 35-39

1:27:52.0

1:28:40.0

0:48.0

17:34

462

Rick Donovan Mount Vernon WA

504

46

M

17 45-49

1:42:00.3

1:42:40.6

0:40.2

20:24

463

Lorna Bodin Mount Vernon WA

34

72

F

2 70-99

1:42:00.6

1:42:40.6

0:40.0

20:24

464

Kimberly Kleewein Woodinville WA

220

38

F

32 35-39

1:42:42.3

1:43:44.5

1:02.1

20:32