Skagit Valley Tulip Run 5 Mile

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Justin Johnson Seattle WA

240

27

M

1 25-29

26:52.0

5:22

2

Jason Gulley Bellingham WA

178

30

M

1 30-34

27:35.8

5:31

3

John Rodeheffer Oak Harbor WA

386

14

M

1 14-16

28:22.2

5:40

4

Jacob Phipps Mount Vernon WA

560

19

M

1 17-19

29:26.5

5:53

5

Yann Bernaquez Vancouver

33

28

M

2 25-29

29:37.4

5:55

6

Brandon Byhre snohomish WA

61

29

M

3 25-29

29:46.2

5:57

7

Jeffrey Wolf Covington WA

505

33

M

2 30-34

29:51.7

5:58

8

Eduardo Carrillo Lynnwood WA

67

30

M

3 30-34

30:02.6

6:00

9

Amber Morrison Bellingham WA

331

30

F

1 30-34

30:09.7

6:02

10

Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA

121

27

F

1 25-29

31:00.1

6:12

11

Logan Clark Oak Harbor WA

78

12

M

1 11-13

31:11.7

6:14

12

Joshua Tracy Mount Vernon WA

456

35

M

1 35-39

31:15.7

6:15

13

Colleen Sunderland Bellingham WA

528

34

F

2 30-34

31:38.7

6:20

14

larry brewer everett WA

47

42

M

1 40-44

32:02.9

6:24

15

jeff deWitt bellingham WA

112

44

M

2 40-44

32:15.5

6:27

16

Alma McMurtry Lynden WA

315

31

F

3 30-34

32:24.5

6:29

17

Lori Buratto Spokane Valley WA

54

40

F

1 40-44

32:34.2

6:31

18

Josh Tanner Vancouver BC

569

29

M

4 25-29

32:45.3

6:33

19

Patrick Milstead Sedro Woolley WA

322

15

M

2 14-16

32:46.3

6:33

20

Eric Dasso Sedro Woolley WA

102

27

M

5 25-29

32:48.7

6:34

21

Alan Macias Sedro Woolley WA

294

25

M

6 25-29

32:58.8

6:36

22

Angie Song-Rooney Bellevue WA

432

43

F

2 40-44

33:02.9

6:36

23

Chuck Dooley Bellingham WA

115

55

M

1 55-59

33:05.7

6:37

24

Chip Kiel Sedro-Woolley WA

259

56

M

2 55-59

33:13.8

6:39

25

Philip Clay Sedro-Woolley WA

80

26

M

7 25-29

33:31.4

6:42

26

Tore Nelsen Mount Vernon WA

339

32

M

4 30-34

33:34.3

6:43

27

Joe Lindquist Mount Vernon WA

548

26

M

8 25-29

33:43.5

6:45

28

Rick Hayton Mount Vernon WA

549

26

M

9 25-29

33:55.1

6:47

29

Maddie Graham Woodinville WA

575

18

F

1 17-19

34:16.2

6:51

30

Dakota Powers Oak Harbor WA

378

14

M

3 14-16

34:20.6

6:52

31

Chris Hanson Mount Vernon WA

523

44

M

3 40-44

34:21.8

6:52

32

Chris Rowan Oak Harbor WA

566

31

M

5 30-34

34:22.0

6:52

33

Joleen rodgers snohomish WA

388

34

F

4 30-34

34:32.2

6:54

34

Theresa Westfall Bellingham WA

493

51

F

1 50-54

34:33.8

6:55

35

Laura Rodeheffer Oak Harbor WA

387

11

F

1 11-13

34:35.1

6:55

36

Mark Hatch Marysville WA

194

42

M

4 40-44

34:35.6

6:55

37

Walter Van Selow Camano Island WA

462

48

M

1 45-49

34:51.8

6:58

38

Rachel Williams Everett WA

499

33

F

5 30-34

35:05.3

7:01

39

michele blumenshine bellingham WA

37

31

F

6 30-34

35:19.0

7:04

40

Paul Grehan Mount Vernon WA

169

32

M

6 30-34

35:26.5

7:05

41

Roy Reichlin bellingham WA

383

45

M

2 45-49

35:30.3

7:06

42

Steven White Arlington WA

496

21

M

1 20-24

35:34.7

7:07

43

Jacob Koopmans Everett WA

269

26

M

10 25-29

35:36.5

7:07

44

Greg Wittendorf Seattle WA

504

26

M

11 25-29

35:36.6

7:07

45

Drew Langlow Bow WA

537

15

M

4 14-16

35:37.0

7:07

46

Kimberly Kilburn Mount Vernon WA

260

25

F

2 25-29

35:43.2

7:09

47

jordan beemer anacortes WA

29

16

M

5 14-16

35:54.8

7:11

48

Masako Houghton Portland OR

218

43

F

3 40-44

35:58.7

7:12

49

Tricia Milstead Sedro Woolley WA

323

38

F

1 35-39

36:00.5

7:12

50

Ellie Rowan-Arnett Bellingham WA

396

11

F

2 11-13

36:03.5

7:13

51

Ryan Vasilett Oak Harbor WA

463

10

M

1 9-10

36:14.5

7:15

52

Alan Arnett Bellingham WA

19

45

M

3 45-49

36:27.2

7:17

53

Ian Lawson Seattle WA

276

29

M

12 25-29

36:34.7

7:19

54

Amos Grey Stanwood WA

170

37

M

2 35-39

36:36.2

7:19

55

Peyton Vick Enumclaw WA

468

16

F

1 14-16

36:36.8

7:19

56

Grisseld Oord Mount Vernon WA

354

34

F

7 30-34

36:42.5

7:20

57

Bill Iffrig Lake Stevens WA

223

76

M

1 70-99

36:43.9

7:21

58

Brandon Barth Burlington WA

550

26

M

13 25-29

36:48.6

7:22

59

Brian Erickson Ferndale WA

128

42

M

5 40-44

36:51.9

7:22

60

Kristen Garcia Sedro Woolley WA

553

11

F

3 11-13

36:54.1

7:23

61

Eugene Osburn Palmdale CA

356

21

M

2 20-24

37:19.8

7:28

62

Rhonda Gignac Surrey

159

42

F

4 40-44

37:20.4

7:28

63

Mike Ward White Rock

482

53

M

1 50-54

37:24.8

7:29

64

Noel Taylor N. Yorkshire UK

446

42

M

6 40-44

37:26.4

7:29

65

Erik Hansen Mount Vernon WA

187

42

M

7 40-44

37:32.0

7:30

66

Jonalynn Horn Oak Harbor WA

216

13

F

4 11-13

37:38.9

7:32

67

Bill Staffenhagen Everett WA

436

60

M

1 60-64

37:47.2

7:33

68

Caleb Thompson Oak Harbor WA

449

12

M

2 11-13

37:48.9

7:34

69

Nick Van Mount Vernon WA

461

50

M

2 50-54

37:52.4

7:34

70

Mark Mitchell Redmond WA

324

56

M

3 55-59

37:54.1

7:35

71

kevin jongsma mount veron WA

250

31

M

7 30-34

37:57.0

7:35

72

David Anderson Missoula MT

10

33

M

8 30-34

38:10.8

7:38

73

Laura Gulley Bellingham WA

179

31

F

8 30-34

38:14.5

7:39

74

Mark Ottele Snohomish WA

360

33

M

9 30-34

38:30.6

7:42

75

Wendy Bright Bothell WA

48

37

F

2 35-39

38:36.0

7:43

76

AJ Schuehle Mount Vernon WA

410

33

M

10 30-34

38:40.9

7:44

77

Carl Klein Lexington SC

262

66

M

1 65-69

38:44.6

7:45

78

Vincent Janigo Bellingham WA

233

50

M

3 50-54

38:50.9

7:46

79

Rob Enghusen Issaquah WA

125

30

M

11 30-34

38:54.2

7:47

80

John Pembroke, Jr Bellevue WA

371

52

M

4 50-54

38:58.4

7:48

81

Hannah Heinonen Sammamish WA

202

15

F

2 14-16

39:04.2

7:49

82

Cooper Hansley Edmonds WA

190

14

M

6 14-16

39:09.6

7:50

83

Felicity Walker Mount Vernon WA

524

25

F

3 25-29

39:11.5

7:50

84

Todd Setterlund Bellingham WA

543

32

M

12 30-34

39:14.3

7:51

85

Bob O'brien Mount Vernon WA

348

69

M

2 65-69

39:21.7

7:52

86

Steve Thomas Snohomish WA

448

54

M

5 50-54

39:22.3

7:52

87

Olivia Hadley sparks CA

183

19

F

2 17-19

39:23.8

7:53

88

Lisa Crawford Anacortes WA

94

44

F

5 40-44

39:33.5

7:55

89

Emma Lawson Seattle WA

275

25

F

4 25-29

39:37.4

7:55

90

Shelley Curtis Shoreline WA

99

30

F

9 30-34

39:41.3

7:56

91

Alex Vrhel Woodinville WA

476

15

M

7 14-16

39:43.5

7:57

92

Pete Naylor Sedro Woolley WA

338

37

M

3 35-39

39:48.8

7:58

93

Will Reichardt Burlington WA

382

50

M

6 50-54

39:57.3

7:59

94

Jonathan deHaan Bow WA

542

16

M

8 14-16

40:03.3

8:01

95

Rachael Hadley Sparks NV

184

23

F

1 20-24

40:08.8

8:02

96

Wade Wessels Everett WA

491

53

M

7 50-54

40:16.1

8:03

97

josh egger mount vernon WA

120

35

M

4 35-39

40:17.3

8:03

98

Chad Nelson Marysville WA

340

38

M

5 35-39

40:19.0

8:04

99

Dave Moehring Sammamish WA

327

59

M

4 55-59

40:22.0

8:04

100

Meghan Parker Concrete WA

362

25

F

5 25-29

40:23.5

8:05

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Donald Parker Concrete WA

361

27

M

14 25-29

40:35.7

8:07

102

Kelly Otis Seattle WA

357

40

F

6 40-44

40:36.9

8:07

103

Glen Gronning Arlington WA

174

46

M

4 45-49

40:37.8

8:07

104

Ben Cleveland Mount Vernon WA

82

61

M

2 60-64

40:38.0

8:08

105

Christine Hillestad Carnation WA

207

34

F

10 30-34

40:44.0

8:09

106

Steven Anderson Anacortes WA

14

54

M

8 50-54

40:47.7

8:09

107

Andrew Fountain Anacortes WA

146

37

M

6 35-39

40:51.1

8:10

108

Lori Buss Kenmore WA

57

37

F

3 35-39

40:52.8

8:10

109

Janine Cook Mount Vernon WA

85

42

F

7 40-44

40:53.9

8:11

110

Katarzyna Paszkowski Anacortes WA

364

36

F

4 35-39

40:55.1

8:11

111

Wendy Jackson Monroe WA

229

28

F

6 25-29

40:59.5

8:12

112

Brittany Rowan Oak Harbor WA

565

30

F

11 30-34

41:03.6

8:13

113

Elizabeth Linull Lynnwood WA

581

51

F

2 50-54

41:22.4

8:16

114

Julie Barrans Snohomish WA

24

58

F

1 55-59

41:28.0

8:18

115

Emily Marshall Bow WA

299

28

F

7 25-29

41:29.3

8:18

116

Ellen Feusahrens Bellingham WA

140

27

F

8 25-29

41:29.3

8:18

117

Deon Davis Seattle WA

103

38

M

7 35-39

41:34.6

8:19

118

Raquel Setterlund Bellingham WA

544

27

F

9 25-29

41:37.4

8:19

119

Pamela Blackmon Langley BC

36

53

F

3 50-54

41:38.2

8:20

120

Megan Marshall Moscow ID

301

25

F

10 25-29

41:39.4

8:20

121

Kurt Hodge Lake Stevens WA

212

21

M

3 20-24

41:52.3

8:22

122

Rita Brennan Stanwood WA

46

35

F

5 35-39

42:05.1

8:25

123

beckie freed Snohomish WA

155

39

F

6 35-39

42:07.3

8:25

124

Daryl Visser Mount Vernon WA

471

25

M

15 25-29

42:11.6

8:26

125

Aaron Voorhees Bow WA

473

28

M

16 25-29

42:18.6

8:28

126

stephen sauder anacortes WA

408

63

M

3 60-64

42:27.5

8:29

127

Apni Bute Burlington WA

58

18

F

3 17-19

42:29.5

8:30

128

Jessica Day-McCabe Everett WA

105

33

F

12 30-34

42:30.4

8:30

129

Jeremy Tiedgen Mill Creek WA

453

34

M

13 30-34

42:30.8

8:30

130

Karen Payn Bellingham WA

367

48

F

1 45-49

42:34.3

8:31

131

Andre Prinslve Roscoe IL

552

34

M

14 30-34

42:35.4

8:31

132

Lindsay Gossack Seattle WA

166

22

F

2 20-24

42:35.5

8:31

133

Ed McCaskey Roscoe IL

308

58

M

5 55-59

42:39.8

8:32

134

Charles Nelson Ferndale WA

341

59

M

6 55-59

42:43.2

8:33

135

Michael Powell Anacortes WA

377

36

M

8 35-39

42:44.6

8:33

136

Donna Janigo Bellingham WA

232

47

F

2 45-49

42:45.8

8:33

137

Anthony Develice Mukilteo WA

110

39

M

9 35-39

42:47.1

8:33

138

Steven Carlson preston WA

66

48

M

5 45-49

42:48.0

8:34

139

Megan Bartley Olympia WA

25

30

F

13 30-34

42:49.0

8:34

140

Denise Miller Burlington WA

321

32

F

14 30-34

42:50.6

8:34

141

Michelle Scott Sedro Woolley WA

415

39

F

7 35-39

42:54.5

8:35

142

Daisy Torres Mount Vernon WA

540

23

F

3 20-24

42:54.6

8:35

143

Andrew Seddon Billings MT

418

51

M

9 50-54

42:59.9

8:36

144

Dave Oster Lake Stevens WA

546

47

M

6 45-49

43:00.2

8:36

145

Devon Zeller Mercer Island WA

516

26

M

17 25-29

43:02.7

8:36

146

Mark Hagen Mount Vernon WA

185

44

M

8 40-44

43:09.3

8:38

147

Nicole Carrillo Lynnwood WA

68

22

F

4 20-24

43:11.0

8:38

148

Jared Rust Monroe WA

404

49

M

7 45-49

43:12.6

8:38

149

Ken deHaan Bow WA

541

47

M

8 45-49

43:13.5

8:39

150

Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA

425

64

M

4 60-64

43:14.9

8:39

151

Jonathan Cruse Everett WA

96

51

M

10 50-54

43:15.8

8:39

152

Lisa Lloyd Surrey

289

45

F

3 45-49

43:20.4

8:40

153

Kyle Wooten Tumwater WA

506

13

M

3 11-13

43:20.5

8:40

154

Diane Sheddan Vancouver

422

28

F

11 25-29

43:21.6

8:40

155

Mark Hulett tenino WA

219

59

M

7 55-59

43:22.5

8:40

156

Ann Rinehart Seattle WA

385

56

F

2 55-59

43:25.1

8:41

157

Dylan Hedden-Nicely Moscow ID

200

25

M

18 25-29

43:25.8

8:41

158

Tiffany Taylor Vancouver WA

447

22

F

5 20-24

43:36.9

8:43

159

Riley Cornelsen Ferndale WA

87

25

M

19 25-29

43:37.5

8:43

160

Shelby Koopmans Everett WA

270

24

F

6 20-24

43:37.6

8:43

161

Chanel Thorn Seattle WA

450

31

F

15 30-34

43:52.4

8:46

162

Scott Oliver Anacortes WA

349

34

M

15 30-34

43:52.8

8:46

163

Daniel Petrzelka Mt Vernon WA

372

29

M

20 25-29

43:53.0

8:47

164

Jessica Visintainer Macungie PA

470

27

F

12 25-29

43:53.2

8:47

165

Karen Pembroke Bellevue WA

370

50

F

4 50-54

43:53.7

8:47

166

Brian Grogan Mount Vernon WA

554

31

M

16 30-34

43:55.4

8:47

167

Garrett Yeo Mount Vernon WA

510

13

M

4 11-13

43:55.7

8:47

168

tom breen seattle WA

45

63

M

5 60-64

43:56.6

8:47

169

Ryan Mclaughlin Mount Vernon WA

314

13

M

5 11-13

43:56.8

8:47

170

Joyce Cole Mount Vernon WA

83

56

F

3 55-59

44:00.3

8:48

171

Steve Koeffler Anacortes WA

518

46

M

9 45-49

44:01.2

8:48

172

Rod Bute Burlington WA

59

49

M

10 45-49

44:07.2

8:49

173

Richard Knight Mount Vernon WA

266

41

M

9 40-44

44:13.7

8:51

174

Steven Ferry Deming WA

139

42

M

10 40-44

44:14.0

8:51

175

Cherise Morton Hoquiam WA

334

24

F

7 20-24

44:14.5

8:51

176

Karina De Lanne Lynden WA

106

29

F

13 25-29

44:14.8

8:51

177

Kristen Anderson Montesano WA

12

24

F

8 20-24

44:15.5

8:51

178

Emma Heinonen Sammamish WA

201

12

F

5 11-13

44:18.4

8:52

179

Brody Faire La Conner WA

135

24

M

4 20-24

44:18.8

8:52

180

Vicki Griffiths Bellingham WA

173

67

F

1 65-69

44:20.1

8:52

181

John Evertz Bothell WA

133

41

M

11 40-44

44:20.8

8:52

182

Diane Hood Lake Stevens WA

215

51

F

5 50-54

44:21.9

8:52

183

Ada Chan Shoreline WA

70

27

F

14 25-29

44:26.6

8:53

184

Briana Peck Bellingham WA

368

42

F

8 40-44

44:32.5

8:54

185

William George Abbotsford

158

72

M

2 70-99

44:39.1

8:56

186

Gabriel Jacobo Everett WA

230

29

M

21 25-29

44:39.9

8:56

187

tony angelis Bow WA

15

43

M

12 40-44

44:42.2

8:56

188

Joe Peck Bellingham WA

369

52

M

11 50-54

44:47.8

8:57

189

Troy Dempsey Olympia WA

109

28

M

22 25-29

44:50.1

8:58

190

Geoffney Wilce Bellingham WA

497

64

M

6 60-64

44:53.8

8:59

191

Kevin Tice Seattle WA

452

33

M

17 30-34

44:56.2

8:59

192

Jessica Low Seattle WA

291

31

F

16 30-34

44:56.2

8:59

193

Todd Knapp Lake Stevens WA

265

57

M

8 55-59

44:57.4

8:59

194

Jamie Glein Anacortes WA

162

48

F

4 45-49

44:57.5

8:59

195

Sadie Cummings Anacortes WA

97

29

F

15 25-29

44:58.1

9:00

196

Joelene Diehl Mount Vernon WA

114

33

F

17 30-34

44:58.6

9:00

197

Shannon Sapp Mount Vernon WA

407

32

F

18 30-34

45:00.1

9:00

198

Erin Van Allen Oak Harbor WA

564

32

F

19 30-34

45:04.0

9:01

199

Brian Pursel Silverdale WA

380

46

M

11 45-49

45:06.5

9:01

200

Erin Jones Surrey

245

32

F

20 30-34

45:09.2

9:02

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Mollye Taylor Marysville WA

445

35

F

8 35-39

45:13.7

9:03

202

gina franco seattle WA

149

29

F

16 25-29

45:18.3

9:04

203

Shelly Guzman Seattle WA

180

24

F

9 20-24

45:19.5

9:04

204

Jayne Enns Langley

127

23

F

10 20-24

45:25.5

9:05

205

Beverly Beppler Seattle WA

31

50

F

6 50-54

45:29.2

9:06

206

Chris Jensen Bothell WA

235

37

M

10 35-39

45:33.5

9:07

207

Trisha Swanson Stanwood WA

441

25

F

17 25-29

45:34.9

9:07

208

Mike Russell Mount Vernon WA

403

33

M

18 30-34

45:36.4

9:07

209

Cathy Mesick Seattle WA

317

50

F

7 50-54

45:42.5

9:08

210

Lindsay Wilson Anacortes WA

502

28

F

18 25-29

45:43.5

9:09

211

Martha Gross Bellingham WA

175

62

F

1 60-64

45:43.9

9:09

212

Brittany Johnson Burlington WA

238

28

F

19 25-29

45:54.9

9:11

213

Robbie Johnson Burlington WA

242

29

M

23 25-29

45:55.2

9:11

214

Susan Walker Oak Harbor WA

520

26

F

20 25-29

46:03.3

9:13

215

Elizabeth Buron OAK HARBOR WA

56

28

F

21 25-29

46:06.3

9:13

216

Darold Westby Arlington WA

492

46

M

12 45-49

46:16.2

9:15

217

Melissa Dempsey Olympia WA

108

27

F

22 25-29

46:18.5

9:16

218

Michael Willison Stanwood WA

500

38

M

11 35-39

46:22.4

9:16

219

Sara Young Mount Vernon WA

512

38

F

9 35-39

46:31.2

9:18

220

Jane Kaptein Burlington WA

252

42

F

9 40-44

46:34.9

9:19

221

Stacy Young Snohomish WA

513

44

F

10 40-44

46:40.4

9:20

222

Sarah Edwards Bothell WA

119

25

F

23 25-29

46:43.5

9:21

223

Ronda Pulse Bellingham WA

561

32

F

21 30-34

46:54.4

9:23

224

Jeff Bohnet Mukilteo WA

40

59

M

9 55-59

46:58.3

9:24

225

Megan Jones Sedro-Woolley WA

551

11

F

6 11-13

46:58.7

9:24

226

Arnold Sookram Seattle WA

433

41

M

13 40-44

47:03.3

9:25

227

Melissa Bostick Ellensburg WA

42

27

F

24 25-29

47:04.1

9:25

228

Ruth McDonough Anacortes WA

311

47

F

5 45-49

47:04.7

9:25

229

Ladonna Tamarra Snohomish WA

443

50

F

8 50-54

47:05.3

9:25

230

Jim Smith Sedro Woolley WA

428

70

M

3 70-99

47:05.3

9:25

231

Travis Hirst La Conner WA

210

42

M

14 40-44

47:06.7

9:25

232

Jennifer Garcia Pittsburg CA

157

34

F

22 30-34

47:08.3

9:26

233

Koree Smith Mount Vernon WA

430

25

F

25 25-29

47:09.5

9:26

234

Josh Fancher Seattle WA

136

30

M

19 30-34

47:09.6

9:26

235

Susie Shapiro Seattle WA

421

23

F

11 20-24

47:10.3

9:26

236

Krystin Vogel Everett WA

472

26

M

24 25-29

47:21.3

9:28

237

James Stoddard Maple Valley WA

439

52

M

12 50-54

47:21.3

9:28

238

Margina Young Seattle WA

511

56

F

4 55-59

47:23.4

9:29

239

Kristin Russell Mount Vernon WA

402

30

F

23 30-34

47:25.5

9:29

240

Preston Morgan Lynnwood WA

330

36

M

12 35-39

47:26.4

9:29

241

Rebecca Wendling Seattle WA

490

38

F

10 35-39

47:28.8

9:30

242

Chrissy Helmke Snohomish WA

204

37

F

11 35-39

47:29.4

9:30

243

Heather Fennell Stanwood WA

138

40

F

11 40-44

47:35.2

9:31

244

Kris Murrell Stanwood WA

337

44

F

12 40-44

47:42.3

9:32

245

Tabitha McKinley

580

30

F

24 30-34

47:42.8

9:32

246

Sara Iseman Spokane WA

224

36

F

12 35-39

47:42.9

9:32

247

Mary Felker Mount Vernon WA

137

44

F

13 40-44

47:43.4

9:33

248

Robert McAllister mount Vernon WA

307

71

M

4 70-99

47:43.6

9:33

249

Jake Griffith Eastsound WA

172

20

M

5 20-24

47:45.4

9:33

250

Jerry Marshall Fall City WA

300

63

M

7 60-64

47:48.3

9:34

251

Jessica Fredlund Bow WA

153

23

F

12 20-24

47:52.9

9:34

252

Michelle Anderson Bothell WA

13

42

F

14 40-44

47:57.7

9:35

253

Heather Byers Seattle WA

60

34

F

25 30-34

47:59.8

9:36

254

Chris Ruiz Puyallup WA

401

20

M

6 20-24

48:00.6

9:36

255

Julie Cowin Kirkland WA

578

47

M

13 45-49

48:01.8

9:36

256

Juli Oostra Mount Vernon WA

355

33

F

26 30-34

48:03.5

9:37

257

anne harris bellingham WA

193

48

F

6 45-49

48:05.8

9:37

258

Kelley Hatfield Oak Harbor WA

195

32

F

27 30-34

48:12.5

9:38

259

Laurel Sloane Everson WA

427

24

F

13 20-24

48:13.3

9:39

260

Christina Foster Ferndale WA

145

34

F

28 30-34

48:15.1

9:39

261

Bryan Frank Mount Vernon WA

150

21

M

7 20-24

48:17.8

9:39

262

Cheryl Baker Mount Vernon WA

545

44

F

15 40-44

48:20.8

9:40

263

LYLE EISEMAN ARLINGTON WA

122

51

M

13 50-54

48:22.9

9:40

264

Traci Montiel Mount Vernon WA

329

27

F

26 25-29

48:27.2

9:41

265

David Chow Vancouver

74

30

M

20 30-34

48:27.4

9:41

266

Bob Schultz La Conner WA

538

58

M

10 55-59

48:28.9

9:42

267

Michael Rothmeyer Mount Vernon WA

395

41

M

15 40-44

48:29.5

9:42

268

Anna Crouch Monroe WA

95

22

F

14 20-24

48:31.4

9:42

269

Eric Nicholson Ferndale WA

346

44

M

16 40-44

48:33.9

9:43

270

Derek Barnes Ferndale WA

22

42

M

17 40-44

48:34.1

9:43

271

Melissa Winterer Lake Stevens WA

547

39

F

13 35-39

48:36.0

9:43

272

Michael Rose Mount Vernon WA

394

41

M

18 40-44

48:39.6

9:44

273

Jennifer Kerkvliet Mount Vernon WA

562

24

F

15 20-24

48:39.6

9:44

274

Karann MacNealy Seattle WA

296

35

F

14 35-39

48:44.2

9:45

275

John Bass Lynden WA

26

46

M

14 45-49

48:44.9

9:45

276

Krista Applewhite Burlington WA

18

28

F

27 25-29

48:48.9

9:46

277

Robin MacDonald Kirkland WA

292

33

F

29 30-34

48:54.6

9:47

278

Jose Avila Sedro Woolley WA

20

22

M

8 20-24

48:54.7

9:47

279

kelsey koenig burlington WA

268

24

F

16 20-24

48:55.9

9:47

280

Christine Wells Burlington WA

489

23

F

17 20-24

48:56.2

9:47

281

Brian Iutzi Seattle WA

225

31

M

21 30-34

48:58.7

9:48

282

christa wheeler Mount Vernon WA

495

34

F

30 30-34

49:05.7

9:49

283

Morgan Jones MOUNT VERNON WA

247

20

F

18 20-24

49:06.3

9:49

284

Tim Jones MOUNT VERNON WA

249

48

M

15 45-49

49:06.9

9:49

285

Cassie Iutzi Seattle AK

226

26

F

28 25-29

49:16.8

9:51

286

Julie Hansen Bothell WA

188

47

F

7 45-49

49:18.5

9:52

287

Annelisa Hawkins Seattle WA

198

29

F

29 25-29

49:19.1

9:52

288

Jessie Christensen Enumclaw WA

75

25

F

30 25-29

49:19.2

9:52

289

Barry Shrum Vancouver WA

423

49

M

16 45-49

49:20.6

9:52

290

Caitlin Pass Seattle WA

363

28

F

31 25-29

49:20.7

9:52

291

Cindy Shrum Vancouver WA

424

48

F

8 45-49

49:20.8

9:52

292

Scott Vick Enumclaw WA

469

42

M

19 40-44

49:22.2

9:52

293

Scott Morrison Bellingham WA

332

31

M

22 30-34

49:23.9

9:53

294

Christina Pitkanen Surrey

376

33

F

31 30-34

49:27.2

9:53

295

Brandon Vick Enumclaw WA

467

13

M

6 11-13

49:35.1

9:55

296

nicole modun gig harbor WA

577

24

F

19 20-24

49:35.7

9:55

297

Nickie Tingley Burlington WA

555

28

F

32 25-29

49:38.4

9:56

298

Traci Cope Everett WA

86

41

F

16 40-44

49:40.0

9:56

299

Heather Jaynes mountlake terrace WA

234

33

F

32 30-34

49:45.3

9:57

300

Michael McGunnigle Seattle WA

312

44

M

20 40-44

49:57.7

9:59

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Laurie Daniel

653

52

F

9 50-54

50:01.0

10:00

302

Jennifer Lee Sedro-Woolley WA

279

27

F

33 25-29

50:02.3

10:00

303

Rachel Hughes Marysville WA

529

24

F

20 20-24

50:04.0

10:01

304

Bruce Raine Anacortes WA

582

61

M

8 60-64

50:04.5

10:01

305

Karen Helander Kent WA

203

45

F

9 45-49

50:05.0

10:01

306

Ashley Zeller Mercer Island WA

515

26

F

34 25-29

50:07.5

10:01

307

Treela McKamey Seattle WA

313

37

F

15 35-39

50:08.6

10:02

308

Tamra Young Sedo Woolley WA

514

41

F

17 40-44

50:15.1

10:03

309

David Brodie Snohomish WA

49

53

M

14 50-54

50:16.1

10:03

310

Jim Pierson Anacortes WA

373

47

M

17 45-49

50:20.5

10:04

311

Thu-An Nguyen Lynnwood WA

345

29

F

35 25-29

50:23.4

10:05

312

Angela Gadd Delta

156

56

F

5 55-59

50:28.9

10:06

313

Sandra Carter Bothell WA

69

43

F

18 40-44

50:40.3

10:08

314

noel meyers mount vernon WA

318

20

F

21 20-24

50:41.6

10:08

315

Dori Ruble Anacortes WA

398

27

F

36 25-29

50:42.5

10:08

316

Sarah Erickson Ferndale WA

129

17

F

4 17-19

50:42.6

10:08

317

Tina Ruble Mount Vernon WA

399

27

F

37 25-29

50:48.0

10:10

318

Karman Paul Anacortes WA

365

34

F

33 30-34

50:54.3

10:11

319

Andra Sawyer Seattle WA

409

47

F

10 45-49

50:59.3

10:12

320

Dawn Eychaner Olympia WA

134

35

F

16 35-39

51:05.7

10:13

321

Barbara Macklow Bellingham WA

295

76

F

1 70-99

51:21.3

10:16

322

Kristen Ryan Bellingham WA

405

28

F

38 25-29

51:27.5

10:17

323

Jamie Crawford Bellingham WA

93

26

F

39 25-29

51:27.6

10:17

324

Brittany Deegan Tacoma WA

107

22

F

22 20-24

51:30.5

10:18

325

Lindsey Chapman Bellingham WA

72

30

F

34 30-34

51:31.2

10:18

326

Lindsey Boldrin Seattle WA

41

31

F

35 30-34

51:32.9

10:18

327

Melissa Pursel Silverdale WA

381

41

F

19 40-44

51:33.7

10:19

328

Bradley Paulson Lake Stevens WA

366

53

M

15 50-54

51:34.9

10:19

329

David Klein Mount Vernon WA

533

41

M

21 40-44

51:39.9

10:20

330

Zachary Klein Mount Vernon WA

532

7

M

1 0- 8

51:40.0

10:20

331

Sean Klever Mill Creek WA

264

40

M

22 40-44

51:41.1

10:20

332

Bill Brotten Snohomish WA

51

76

M

5 70-99

51:43.5

10:21

333

Colton Ward Lakebay WA

480

15

M

9 14-16

51:46.1

10:21

334

Lauren Mehl MT VERNON WA

316

26

F

40 25-29

51:47.4

10:21

335

Julie Birkle Anacortes WA

35

49

F

11 45-49

51:50.0

10:22

336

Kathleen London Portland OR

290

37

F

17 35-39

51:55.6

10:23

337

Donna Chan Seattle WA

71

24

F

23 20-24

51:58.5

10:24

338

Maranda Vega La Conner WA

464

23

F

24 20-24

52:02.3

10:24

339

Alana Willhite seattle WA

498

27

F

41 25-29

52:03.7

10:25

340

Erica Holmes Tumwater WA

213

26

F

42 25-29

52:05.3

10:25

341

Thomas Cowin Kirkland WA

88

47

M

18 45-49

52:07.4

10:25

342

Kathy Moehring Sammamish WA

328

57

F

6 55-59

52:10.5

10:26

343

Amanda Schafer Mount Vernon WA

563

29

F

43 25-29

52:13.1

10:27

344

Treva Blumenshine Mount Vernon WA

38

36

F

18 35-39

52:21.6

10:28

345

Lyrma Santodomingo Redmond WA

406

41

F

20 40-44

52:21.6

10:28

346

Renee Warrick Mount Vernon WA

486

32

F

36 30-34

52:21.8

10:28

347

Molly Brodie Snohomish WA

50

54

F

10 50-54

52:22.3

10:28

348

Jim Warrick Mount Vernon WA

485

31

M

23 30-34

52:23.4

10:29

349

Amanda Voorhees La Conner WA

474

25

F

44 25-29

52:26.4

10:29

350

Peter Voorhees La Conner WA

475

25

M

25 25-29

52:26.4

10:29

351

Sarah Beaudoin Bothell WA

28

26

F

45 25-29

52:33.1

10:31

352

Jodi Leuenberger sedro woolley WA

282

25

F

46 25-29

52:33.6

10:31

353

Peter Haase Bow WA

182

70

M

6 70-99

52:34.4

10:31

354

Christy Haase Redmond WA

181

39

F

19 35-39

52:34.6

10:31

355

Ina Ward Deer Park WA

481

52

F

11 50-54

52:38.5

10:32

356

Lani Haveman Sedro Woolley WA

197

51

F

12 50-54

52:42.2

10:32

357

Jean Escamos Marysville WA

130

32

F

37 30-34

52:43.6

10:33

358

Mollie Nelson Mount Vernon WA

343

24

F

25 20-24

52:53.4

10:35

359

Robert Bergman Shoreline WA

32

71

M

7 70-99

52:59.5

10:36

360

Michelle Coleman Port Townsend WA

84

42

F

21 40-44

53:06.8

10:37

361

Olivia Seddon Billings MT

419

44

F

22 40-44

53:13.8

10:39

362

William Daniel

654

68

M

3 65-69

53:16.7

10:39

363

stephanie Hansley Edmonds WA

191

43

F

23 40-44

53:25.0

10:41

364

Wanda Prevett Bothell WA

576

46

F

12 45-49

53:27.5

10:41

365

Terry Fox Seattle WA

147

62

M

9 60-64

53:31.6

10:42

366

Duane Johnson Seattle WA

239

55

M

11 55-59

53:31.8

10:42

367

Lisa Anasazi auburn WA

9

49

F

13 45-49

53:36.5

10:43

368

Tami Cutler Lynnwood WA

100

32

F

38 30-34

53:38.7

10:44

369

Anita Draney Milton WA

117

25

F

47 25-29

53:40.5

10:44

370

Sarah Leatherman Sedro Woolley WA

277

24

F

26 20-24

53:42.0

10:44

371

Tracy Teserik Mount Vernon WA

535

37

F

20 35-39

53:50.2

10:46

372

Dave Barrans Snohomish WA

23

64

M

10 60-64

53:51.3

10:46

373

NANCY ACEVES SEDRO WOOLLEY WA

4

24

F

27 20-24

54:02.5

10:48

374

Jim Hages Seattle WA

186

80

M

8 70-99

54:12.0

10:50

375

Shauna Heath Seattle WA

199

40

F

24 40-44

54:20.3

10:52

376

Jennifer Grahl Everett WA

167

36

F

21 35-39

54:23.2

10:53

377

Sarah English Seattle WA

126

37

F

22 35-39

54:23.4

10:53

378

Prudence Hulett Tenino WA

220

67

F

2 65-69

54:36.0

10:55

379

Tara Fredlund Burlington WA

154

32

F

39 30-34

54:45.4

10:57

380

Kayla Pirotte SeaTac WA

375

24

F

28 20-24

54:56.6

10:59

381

Steve Pirotte Seatac WA

586

25

M

26 25-29

54:56.9

10:59

382

Renee Ward White Rock

483

47

F

14 45-49

55:10.3

11:02

383

Cynthia Klever Mill Creek WA

263

40

F

25 40-44

55:12.3

11:02

384

Michelle Olson Bothell WA

353

32

F

40 30-34

55:17.6

11:03

385

Huong Lakin Tumwater WA

273

44

F

26 40-44

55:26.3

11:05

386

Jone Vrhel Woodinville WA

477

53

F

13 50-54

55:26.7

11:05

387

Rochelle Trussell Mount Vernon WA

458

33

F

41 30-34

55:35.6

11:07

388

gary olmeim la conner WA

350

58

M

12 55-59

55:42.9

11:08

389

Brenda Sebranke Bothell WA

417

43

F

27 40-44

55:44.6

11:09

390

Laurie Doty Auburn WA

116

48

F

15 45-49

55:48.9

11:10

391

Judith Bunnell Mount Vernon WA

53

54

F

14 50-54

55:57.8

11:11

392

Heidi Granken Woodinville WA

168

45

F

16 45-49

55:58.9

11:12

393

Denise Barnes Ferndale WA

21

43

F

28 40-44

56:03.7

11:13

394

Cheryl Bernier Auburn WA

34

41

F

29 40-44

56:03.8

11:13

395

Daniel Clay Treasure Island FL

79

28

M

27 25-29

56:11.1

11:14

396

Cindy White Burlington WA

558

35

F

23 35-39

56:11.2

11:14

397

Paul Fraser

587

63

M

11 60-64

56:13.0

11:15

398

Nena Hunter Mount Vernon WA

221

47

F

17 45-49

56:14.9

11:15

399

Mindy Schuehle Mount Vernon WA

525

32

F

42 30-34

56:20.1

11:16

400

jackie Timm arlington WA

454

55

F

7 55-59

56:32.9

11:18

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

401

Jerri Hodge Lake Stevens WA

211

42

F

30 40-44

56:40.9

11:20

402

Karen Bullard Mount Vernon WA

52

25

F

48 25-29

56:42.2

11:20

403

Michelle Gjersee Mount Vernon WA

161

26

F

49 25-29

56:42.6

11:20

404

Marlene Eiseman Arlington WA

123

50

F

15 50-54

56:49.1

11:22

405

becky killough Marysville WA

261

38

F

24 35-39

56:50.2

11:22

406

mandy trimble everett WA

457

28

F

50 25-29

56:50.3

11:22

407

Josue Rosales Mount Vernon WA

392

25

M

28 25-29

56:53.3

11:23

408

Karen Hills Mount Vernon WA

208

33

F

43 30-34

57:01.1

11:24

409

Rachel Grossl Soldotna AK

176

39

F

25 35-39

57:32.0

11:30

410

Dana Cantlon Charlo MT

65

35

F

26 35-39

57:32.3

11:30

411

Christina Miller Seattle WA

530

28

F

51 25-29

57:51.2

11:34

412

JENNIFER ACEVES SEDRO WOOLLEY WA

2

26

F

52 25-29

57:53.1

11:35

413

Karen Smith Woodway WA

429

53

F

16 50-54

57:55.7

11:35

414

Kayla Hansen Edgewood WA

189

17

F

5 17-19

58:06.7

11:37

415

Michelle Wahlin Seattle WA

479

25

F

53 25-29

58:07.3

11:37

416

Penny Kellam Everett WA

255

45

F

18 45-49

58:11.4

11:38

417

Lillie Gilbert Othello WA

160

68

F

3 65-69

58:12.0

11:38

418

Sandra Early Bothell WA

118

48

F

19 45-49

58:18.9

11:40

419

Frances deVries Bellingham WA

111

37

F

27 35-39

58:35.9

11:43

420

kelsey olmeim la conner WA

351

23

F

29 20-24

58:44.8

11:45

421

Jennifer Dale Shoreline WA

101

27

F

54 25-29

59:02.4

11:48

422

Jillian Tinaley Burlington WA

556

25

F

55 25-29

59:08.2

11:50

423

Shannon Griffin Edmonds WA

171

44

F

31 40-44

59:17.6

11:51

424

Colette Pyatte

656

35

F

28 35-39

59:44.2

11:57

425

Stefanie Iverson Cabral Everett WA

227

31

F

44 30-34

1:00:00.2

12:00

426

Patrick Cabral Everett WA

62

33

M

24 30-34

1:00:00.3

12:00

427

Josephine Rowe Kirkland WA

397

70

F

2 70-99

1:00:09.7

12:02

428

Danielle Zimmermann Marysville WA

517

32

F

45 30-34

1:00:16.7

12:03

429

Susan Homewood Burnaby

214

53

F

17 50-54

1:00:20.7

12:04

430

Dave Stubben Burlington WA

440

49

M

19 45-49

1:00:35.1

12:07

431

Lara Knowles Stanwood WA

267

30

F

46 30-34

1:00:42.2

12:08

432

Kat Priebe Mount Vernon WA

379

28

F

56 25-29

1:00:49.2

12:10

433

Mollie Goodman Burlington WA

165

16

F

3 14-16

1:00:57.3

12:11

434

JERAMIE TAYLOR EVERETT WA

536

29

M

29 25-29

1:01:26.5

12:17

435

Sonja Bratz Bellingham WA

44

26

F

57 25-29

1:01:47.5

12:21

436

Jen Verschuyl Mount Vernon WA

466

35

F

29 35-39

1:01:56.2

12:23

437

Kirstie Davis Mount Vernon WA

104

19

F

6 17-19

1:01:56.4

12:23

438

Kara Nelson Marysville WA

342

38

F

30 35-39

1:01:57.4

12:23

439

Alex Clark Marysville WA

76

15

M

10 14-16

1:02:03.8

12:25

440

meagan caillier la conner WA

63

26

F

58 25-29

1:02:10.8

12:26

441

Annamaria Clark Marysville WA

77

25

F

59 25-29

1:02:14.8

12:27

442

betsy caldwell snohomish WA

64

47

F

20 45-49

1:03:21.3

12:40

443

Roxanne Johnson Camano Island WA

243

45

F

21 45-49

1:03:56.2

12:47

444

Megan Frazier Everett WA

151

26

F

60 25-29

1:04:13.0

12:51

445

Kelly Spangler Coupeville WA

435

49

M

20 45-49

1:04:13.1

12:51

446

Kevin Lewellen Sedro Woolley WA

283

40

M

23 40-44

1:04:19.0

12:52

447

Amanda Muench Langley

335

31

F

47 30-34

1:04:54.9

12:59

448

Chantal Sears surrey

416

36

F

31 35-39

1:04:55.0

12:59

449

Patrick McDonald Seattle WA

310

54

M

16 50-54

1:05:10.8

13:02

450

Noelle McDonald Seattle WA

309

44

F

32 40-44

1:05:11.1

13:02

451

Hailey Roellich Tenino WA

390

13

F

7 11-13

1:05:12.5

13:02

452

Megan Roorda Tenino WA

391

12

F

8 11-13

1:05:12.6

13:02

453

Karen Jilk Lynden WA

236

36

F

32 35-39

1:06:22.8

13:16

454

Dawn Alex Lynden WA

7

37

F

33 35-39

1:06:22.9

13:16

455

Russell Smith Woodway WA

431

53

M

17 50-54

1:06:28.9

13:18

456

Rebekah Craig Stanwood WA

91

22

F

30 20-24

1:06:54.2

13:23

457

Pam Batson Bellingham WA

27

59

F

8 55-59

1:07:00.7

13:24

458

Nathan Craig Stanwood WA

90

21

M

9 20-24

1:07:01.5

13:24

459

John Ekemo Seattle WA

124

63

M

12 60-64

1:07:05.3

13:25

460

Heather Beltran Marysville WA

30

37

F

34 35-39

1:07:57.1

13:35

461

Lisa Weinar Bothell WA

488

34

F

48 30-34

1:07:58.1

13:36

462

Flora Young Surrey BC

579

76

F

3 70-99

1:08:04.4

13:37

463

Sarah MacDougall Fife WA

293

24

F

31 20-24

1:08:17.1

13:39

464

Anders Jacobsen Everett WA

231

86

M

9 70-99

1:08:54.1

13:47

465

Yadira Rosales Mount Vernon WA

393

23

F

32 20-24

1:09:00.6

13:48

466

Dana Diaconu Mill Creek WA

113

42

F

33 40-44

1:09:05.2

13:49

467

Bryan Adams Woodinville WA

5

40

M

24 40-44

1:09:06.6

13:49

468

Kristina Bostrom Seattle WA

43

30

F

49 30-34

1:09:30.3

13:54

469

Patricia Rhinevault Mount Vernon WA

384

24

F

33 20-24

1:09:45.2

13:57

470

Dianna Bodin Oak Harbor WA

39

32

F

50 30-34

1:10:17.5

14:03

471

Juli Lee Renton WA

280

34

F

51 30-34

1:10:17.7

14:03

472

Erin Anderson Everett WA

11

38

F

35 35-39

1:10:37.3

14:07

473

Melissa Claybo Mount Vernon WA

81

33

F

52 30-34

1:10:44.1

14:09

474

Mary Wysocki Granite Falls WA

508

51

F

18 50-54

1:10:46.7

14:09

475

Emma Wysocki Granite Falls WA

507

17

F

7 17-19

1:10:47.2

14:09

476

Dawn Martin Gig Harbor WA

303

40

F

34 40-44

1:13:09.0

14:38

477

Shawn Etheredge Gig Harbor WA

132

47

M

21 45-49

1:13:09.8

14:38

478

Rose Hill Sedro Woolley WA

206

32

F

53 30-34

1:13:13.4

14:39

479

Susan Lehman Burlington WA

281

30

F

54 30-34

1:13:13.4

14:39

480

Marya Hernandez Marysville WA

205

68

F

4 65-69

1:13:33.5

14:43

481

Elisabeth Hardcastle Tumwater WA

192

50

F

19 50-54

1:13:36.0

14:43

482

Judi Tesarik Mount Vernon WA

534

64

F

2 60-64

1:14:56.1

14:59

483

Tiffany Firestone Seattle WA

144

30

F

55 30-34

1:16:49.6

15:22

484

Tarynn Firestone Aiea HI

143

25

F

61 25-29

1:16:49.8

15:22

485

Bethany Schwarz Mount Vernon WA

559

26

F

62 25-29

1:17:26.6

15:29

486

Emily Barrett Burlington WA

531

24

F

34 20-24

1:17:28.5

15:30

487

RUTHIE MANIER MOUNT VERNON WA

297

50

F

20 50-54

1:18:21.6

15:40

488

mindi guillen marysville WA

177

30

F

56 30-34

1:18:22.2

15:40

489

Vicki Ward Lakebay WA

484

44

F

35 40-44

1:20:01.5

16:00

490

Megan Ward Lakebay WA

585

14

F

4 14-16

1:20:01.6

16:00

491

Elisha Firestone Arlington WA

141

60

F

3 60-64

1:21:32.1

16:18

492

Robert Firestone Arlington WA

142

65

M

4 65-69

1:21:34.3

16:19

493

Olivia Hauser Seattle WA

196

35

F

36 35-39

1:22:09.5

16:26

494

Scott Kosa Sedro Woolley WA

271

48

M

22 45-49

1:25:15.6

17:03

495

Robert Glesne sammamish WA

163

28

M

30 25-29

1:25:15.7

17:03

496

Renee Schuler Sedro Woolley WA

411

39

F

37 35-39

1:25:15.8

17:03

497

Janelle Martin Des Moines WA

304

42

F

36 40-44

1:26:55.3

17:23

498

Pat Thorsen Camano Island WA

451

69

F

5 65-69

1:28:43.2

17:45