Skagit Valley Tulip Run

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2013


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brien Friedman Bellingham WA 562 22 M 1/2 20-24 11:32.6 11:32.6 5:46/M
2 Jonathan Ubben Everett WA 837 27 M 1/14 25-29 12:16.1 12:16.1 6:08/M
3 Petra Armstrong Bow WA 739 14 F 1/7 14-16 12:41.5 12:41.5 6:21/M
4 Edmund Sullivan Bellingham WA 697 55 M 1/4 55-59 12:42.9 12:42.9 6:21/M
5 Lainey Lesh Everson WA 900 16 F 2/7 14-16 13:03.1 13:03.1 6:32/M
6 Ciera Gordon La Conner WA 571 16 F 3/7 14-16 13:03.8 13:03.8 6:32/M
7 Tyler Grehan Oak Harbor WA 574 12 M 1/15 11-13 13:08.6 13:08.6 6:34/M
8 Tyler Tanta Snohomish WA 702 12 M 2/15 11-13 13:12.0 13:12.0 6:36/M
9 Emmie Sullivan Bellingham WA 698 11 F 1/14 11-13 13:17.9 13:17.9 6:39/M
10 Avery Blue Mount Vernon WA 519 20 F 1/14 20-24 13:23.3 13:23.3 6:42/M
11 Scott Lawrence Bellevue WA 612 45 M 1/5 45-49 13:31.4 13:31.4 6:46/M
12 Carter Jones Bellingham WA 601 10 M 1/12 9-10 13:42.4 13:42.4 6:51/M
13 Ryan Pinnell Burlington WA 880 18 M 1/3 17-19 13:44.3 13:44.3 6:52/M
14 Sunny Garza Sedro Woolley WA 879 19 F 1/10 17-19 13:44.4 13:44.4 6:52/M
15 Cheryl Grehan Oak Harbor WA 103 41 F 1/20 40-44 14:07.4 14:07.4 7:04/M
16 Steve Otis Seattle WA 649 43 M 1/15 40-44 14:09.7 14:09.7 7:05/M
17 Johanna Harvey Bellingham WA 780 41 F 2/20 40-44 14:16.2 14:16.2 7:08/M
18 Michael Smith Sedro Woolley WA 683 43 M 2/15 40-44 14:27.1 14:27.1 7:14/M
19 Spencer Otis Seattle WA 647 12 M 3/15 11-13 14:35.2 14:35.2 7:18/M
20 Joel Hingston 783 26 M 2/14 25-29 14:38.0 14:38.0 7:19/M
21 John Benish Sedro-Woolley WA 515 57 M 2/4 55-59 14:38.5 14:38.5 7:19/M
22 Kellen London Bothell WA 800 13 M 4/15 11-13 14:42.9 14:42.9 7:21/M
23 Shannon Pinnell Burlington WA 881 47 M 2/5 45-49 14:48.4 14:48.4 7:24/M
24 Ryan Garcia Sedro Woolley WA 566 9 M 2/12 9-10 14:54.4 14:54.4 7:27/M
25 Ellee London Bothell WA 799 13 F 2/14 11-13 14:56.4 14:56.4 7:28/M
26 Hanuschka Brionez Belllingham WA 522 50 F 1/21 50-54 15:00.2 15:00.2 7:30/M
27 James Beebe Port Ludlow WA 743 66 M 1/2 65-69 15:03.6 15:03.6 7:32/M
28 Zachary Klinger Mount Vernon WA 882 10 M 3/12 9-10 15:16.4 15:16.4 7:38/M
29 Tamara Straub Sedro Woolley WA 695 42 F 3/20 40-44 15:18.4 15:18.4 7:39/M
30 Matthew Evoy 767 19 M 2/3 17-19 15:21.2 15:21.2 7:41/M
31 Tate London Bothell WA 801 51 M 1/10 50-54 15:30.1 15:30.1 7:45/M
32 Tony McLewin Bellingham WA 807 12 M 5/15 11-13 15:35.4 15:35.4 7:48/M
33 Mark Selvig La Conner WA 676 43 M 3/15 40-44 15:36.2 15:36.2 7:48/M
34 Justin Selvig La Conner WA 675 15 M 1/7 14-16 15:39.9 15:39.9 7:50/M
35 Kari Tanta Snohomish WA 700 45 F 1/13 45-49 15:48.5 15:48.5 7:54/M
36 Mathew Nortier Oak Harbor WA 641 15 M 2/7 14-16 15:57.2 15:57.2 7:59/M
37 Kari Acton Sedro Woolley WA 731 37 F 1/21 35-39 15:58.7 15:58.7 7:59/M
38 Daniel Eboy 959 13 M 6/15 11-13 16:03.0 16:03.0 8:02/M
39 Brett Wood Mount Vernon WA 721 20 M 2/2 20-24 16:07.9 16:07.9 8:04/M
40 Victoria Rodriguez Arlington WA 664 13 F 3/14 11-13 16:08.1 16:08.1 8:04/M
41 Terry Quintrall 817 44 M 4/15 40-44 16:08.3 16:08.3 8:04/M
42 Sienna Smith Sedro Woolley WA 685 13 F 4/14 11-13 16:21.4 16:21.4 8:11/M
43 Arjin Combs Stanwood WA 47 32 M 1/11 30-34 16:26.3 16:26.3 8:13/M
44 Melissa Hendrickson Sedro Woolley WA 855 35 F 2/21 35-39 16:31.1 16:31.1 8:16/M
45 Derek Ryiter Marysville WA 669 38 M 1/10 35-39 16:36.9 16:36.9 8:18/M
46 Stella Otis Seattle WA 648 9 F 1/6 9-10 16:45.0 16:45.0 8:23/M
47 Ole Yeoman Burlington WA 725 11 M 7/15 11-13 16:49.0 16:49.0 8:25/M
48 Micaela Jessup Kent WA 974 12 F 5/14 11-13 16:49.9 16:49.9 8:25/M
49 Steve Tanta Snohomish WA 701 42 M 5/15 40-44 16:57.5 16:57.5 8:29/M
50 Michael Nortier Oak Harbor WA 642 44 M 6/15 40-44 17:00.9 17:00.9 8:30/M
51 Tucker Hall Oak Harbor WA 778 10 M 4/12 9-10 17:01.4 17:01.4 8:31/M
52 Jacob Murry Camano Island WA 866 12 M 8/15 11-13 17:09.1 17:09.1 8:35/M
53 Ryan Jepperson Sedro Woolley WA 598 37 M 2/10 35-39 17:09.3 17:09.3 8:35/M
54 Adam Paszkowski Anacortes WA 860 14 M 3/7 14-16 17:22.8 17:22.8 8:41/M
55 Gerald Larsen Marysville WA 610 70 M 1/1 70-74 17:29.4 17:29.4 8:45/M
56 Abby Ryiter Marysville WA 668 14 F 4/7 14-16 17:39.1 17:39.1 8:50/M
57 Jennifer Ryiter Marysville WA 670 38 F 3/21 35-39 17:41.1 17:41.1 8:51/M
58 Katie Davis Mount Vernon WA 544 12 F 6/14 11-13 17:42.2 17:42.2 8:51/M
59 Gavin Clark Oak Harbor WA 759 7 M 1/7 0- 8 17:46.1 17:46.1 8:53/M
60 Shannon Murray Seattle WA 636 19 F 2/10 17-19 17:48.5 17:48.5 8:54/M
61 Brianna Murray Seattle WA 635 23 F 2/14 20-24 17:48.7 17:48.7 8:54/M
62 Jonathan Evoy Stanwood 766 15 M 4/7 14-16 17:51.3 17:51.3 8:56/M
63 Melissa Sternhill Mount Vernon WA 884 44 F 4/20 40-44 18:25.6 18:25.6 9:13/M
64 Melanie Hingston 784 59 F 1/5 55-59 18:27.0 18:27.0 9:14/M
65 Palina Buchanan Stanwood WA 878 13 F 7/14 11-13 18:27.0 18:27.0 9:14/M
66 Seth Tift Mount Vernon WA 883 10 M 5/12 9-10 18:33.5 18:33.5 9:17/M
67 Ammon Acton Sedro Woolley WA 728 10 M 6/12 9-10 18:34.3 18:34.3 9:17/M
68 Andrew Aguirre Mount Vernon WA 735 11 M 9/15 11-13 18:44.5 18:44.5 9:22/M
69 Claudia Palomora Mount Vernon WA 815 36 F 4/21 35-39 18:48.9 18:48.9 9:24/M
70 Brent Frisbee Sedro-Woolley WA 563 29 M 3/14 25-29 18:53.6 18:53.6 9:27/M
71 Amy OReilly Sedro-Woolley WA 646 41 F 5/20 40-44 18:55.6 18:55.6 9:28/M
72 Ambyrlie Johnson Oak Harbor WA 599 8 F 1/9 0- 8 19:03.2 19:03.2 9:32/M
73 Ben Fountain Anacortes WA 769 10 M 7/12 9-10 19:08.8 19:08.8 9:34/M
74 Jessica Schultz Bellingham WA 829 19 F 3/10 17-19 19:10.3 19:10.3 9:35/M
75 Hayley Reeves Bellingham WA 818 19 F 4/10 17-19 19:10.3 19:10.3 9:35/M
76 David Barene Arlington WA 742 44 M 7/15 40-44 19:15.8 19:15.8 9:38/M
77 Debi London Bothell WA 798 50 F 2/21 50-54 19:30.1 19:30.1 9:45/M
78 Amber Paszkowkski Anacortes WA 859 19 F 5/10 17-19 19:33.5 19:33.5 9:47/M
79 Brad Thompson Marysville WA 705 53 M 2/10 50-54 19:34.6 19:34.6 9:47/M
80 Mae Carr Renton WA 36 34 F 1/16 30-34 19:36.8 19:36.8 9:48/M
81 James Catino 757 54 M 3/10 50-54 19:41.1 19:41.1 9:51/M
82 Kristin Eilers Kirkland WA 550 26 F 1/28 25-29 19:43.4 19:43.4 9:52/M
83 Peter Eilers Kirkland WA 551 28 M 4/14 25-29 19:43.5 19:43.5 9:52/M
84 Peter Boyd Sedro Woolley WA 753 32 M 2/11 30-34 19:47.1 19:47.1 9:54/M
85 Cana Vinluan Federal Way WA 400 29 F 2/28 25-29 19:50.7 19:50.7 9:55/M
86 Teresa Dalgliesh Burlington WA 856 42 F 6/20 40-44 19:53.4 19:53.4 9:57/M
87 April Axthelm Mount Vernon WA 864 50 F 3/21 50-54 19:53.5 19:53.5 9:57/M
88 Kathy VanderLeest Oak Harbor WA 713 64 F 1/6 60-64 19:57.2 19:57.2 9:59/M
89 Amelia Thompson Bellingham‎ WA 704 30 F 2/16 30-34 19:59.8 19:59.8 10:00/M
90 Brett Thompson Bellingham‎ WA 706 30 M 3/11 30-34 20:00.0 20:00.0 10:00/M
91 Joe McFadden anacortes WA 806 42 M 8/15 40-44 20:01.1 20:01.1 10:01/M
92 Tessa Smith Sedro Woolley WA 686 11 F 8/14 11-13 20:05.7 20:05.7 10:03/M
93 Eliza Weber Mukilteo WA 843 28 F 3/28 25-29 20:10.3 20:10.3 10:05/M
94 Margaret Ubben Everett WA 711 62 F 2/6 60-64 20:12.5 20:12.5 10:06/M
95 Jamie McCullough Mount Vernon WA 805 30 F 3/16 30-34 20:12.6 20:12.6 10:06/M
96 James Sharpe Burlington WA 677 43 M 9/15 40-44 20:13.7 20:13.7 10:07/M
97 Melanie Phillips Anacortes WA 654 25 F 4/28 25-29 20:18.1 20:18.1 10:09/M
98 Larry VanderLeest Oak Harbor WA 714 64 M 1/3 60-64 20:21.6 20:21.6 10:11/M
99 renee ravnik burlington WA 657 51 F 4/21 50-54 20:28.9 20:28.9 10:14/M
100 Brandan Jessup Kent WA 970 14 M 5/7 14-16 20:38.3 20:38.3 10:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Laura Holmstrom Redmond WA 785 18 F 6/10 17-19 20:47.2 20:47.2 10:24/M
102 Natalie Hanson Redmond WA 779 24 F 3/14 20-24 20:47.8 20:47.8 10:24/M
103 Cole Dalton Everett WA 763 14 M 6/7 14-16 20:49.9 20:49.9 10:25/M
104 Kelsie Wilms Burlington WA 719 28 F 5/28 25-29 20:50.2 20:50.2 10:25/M
105 Gus Dalton Everett WA 764 7 M 2/7 0- 8 20:51.0 20:51.0 10:26/M
106 Katie Sinnema Carnation WA 678 27 F 6/28 25-29 20:58.2 20:58.2 10:29/M
107 William Stange Oak Harbor WA 690 28 M 5/14 25-29 21:09.0 21:09.0 10:35/M
108 Mackenzie Wilms Sedro Woolley WA 720 30 F 4/16 30-34 21:09.1 21:09.1 10:35/M
109 Dave Wood Everett WA 722 40 M 10/15 40-44 21:23.5 21:23.5 10:42/M
110 Tessa Anderson Stanwood WA 737 15 F 5/7 14-16 21:26.9 21:26.9 10:43/M
111 Glenda Mendoza 808 36 F 5/21 35-39 21:29.6 21:29.6 10:45/M
112 Vicky Espondela 765 29 F 7/28 25-29 21:29.7 21:29.7 10:45/M
113 Sierra Holdal Mount Vernon WA 853 13 F 9/14 11-13 21:35.2 21:35.2 10:48/M
114 randy glover everett WA 570 51 M 4/10 50-54 21:36.3 21:36.3 10:48/M
115 Logan Martin Shoreline WA 173 22 F 4/14 20-24 21:45.6 21:45.6 10:53/M
116 Tauna Shoemaker Kent WA 250 25 F 8/28 25-29 21:45.7 21:45.7 10:53/M
117 Julissa Helms Mount Vernon WA 781 28 F 9/28 25-29 21:53.1 21:53.1 10:57/M
118 Devra Featheringill Seattle WA 85 39 F 6/21 35-39 21:57.0 21:57.0 10:59/M
119 Kay Steiner Burlington WA 263 51 F 5/21 50-54 22:02.1 22:02.1 11:01/M
120 mike Roman mount vernon WA 665 29 M 6/14 25-29 22:02.4 22:02.4 11:01/M
121 amy oliver mount vernon WA 643 29 F 10/28 25-29 22:04.8 22:04.8 11:02/M
122 Martha Garcia 772 37 F 7/21 35-39 22:12.0 22:12.0 11:06/M
123 Derek Peterson Stanwood WA 652 29 M 7/14 25-29 22:16.1 22:16.1 11:08/M
124 Vicky Manivanh Mt Vernon WA 622 27 F 11/28 25-29 22:16.7 22:16.7 11:08/M
125 David Jones Edmonds WA 957 30 M 4/11 30-34 22:17.1 22:17.1 11:09/M
126 Tye Acton Sedro Woolley WA 734 14 M 7/7 14-16 22:17.9 22:17.9 11:09/M
127 Krista Carson Mount Vernon WA 528 42 F 7/20 40-44 22:21.1 22:21.1 11:11/M
128 David Carson Mount Vernon WA 527 42 M 11/15 40-44 22:21.3 22:21.3 11:11/M
129 Cassandra Mugleston 951 7 F 2/9 0- 8 22:25.0 22:25.0 11:13/M
130 Spencer Mugleston 950 38 M 3/10 35-39 22:25.4 22:25.4 11:13/M
131 Anna Chiknavaryan REDMOND WA 532 22 F 5/14 20-24 22:27.4 22:27.4 11:14/M
132 Charlie Corcoran Redmond WA 538 25 M 8/14 25-29 22:35.2 22:35.2 11:18/M
133 SHEREEN HASHEMI SEATTLE WA 584 28 F 12/28 25-29 22:39.6 22:39.6 11:20/M
134 Leslie Paszkowski Anacortes WA 861 39 F 8/21 35-39 22:44.0 22:44.0 11:22/M
135 Beau Elder Sedro Woolley WA 554 9 M 8/12 9-10 22:51.1 22:51.1 11:26/M
136 Jacob Jepperson Sedro Woolley WA 597 9 M 9/12 9-10 22:51.4 22:51.4 11:26/M
137 Elissa Nortier Oak Harbor WA 640 13 F 10/14 11-13 22:54.4 22:54.4 11:27/M
138 Dianne Nortier Oak Harbor WA 639 44 F 8/20 40-44 22:56.4 22:56.4 11:28/M
139 Erin Davis Mount Vernon WA 543 9 F 2/6 9-10 22:56.9 22:56.9 11:28/M
140 Chris Elder Sedro Woolley WA 555 33 M 5/11 30-34 22:58.4 22:58.4 11:29/M
141 Beth Floyd Sedro Woolley WA 559 15 F 6/7 14-16 22:58.4 22:58.4 11:29/M
142 Darcy Borg Newcastle WA 750 50 F 6/21 50-54 23:02.3 23:02.3 11:31/M
143 Kurt Acton Sedro Woolley WA 732 36 M 4/10 35-39 23:11.3 23:11.3 11:36/M
144 Jacob Acton Sedro Woolley WA 730 9 M 10/12 9-10 23:11.4 23:11.4 11:36/M
145 Carter Talamantez Stanwood WA 875 10 M 11/12 9-10 23:11.7 23:11.7 11:36/M
146 Esteban Jessup Kent WA 972 7 M 3/7 0- 8 23:13.0 23:13.0 11:37/M
147 Yael Jessup Kent WA 975 33 F 5/16 30-34 23:13.7 23:13.7 11:37/M
148 Irma Gonzalez 775 32 F 6/16 30-34 23:14.6 23:14.6 11:37/M
149 Edith Gomez Everett WA 774 29 F 13/28 25-29 23:15.0 23:15.0 11:38/M
150 David Conover Anacortes WA 536 42 M 12/15 40-44 23:15.8 23:15.8 11:38/M
151 Karen Denham Bow WA 865 47 F 2/13 45-49 23:16.3 23:16.3 11:38/M
152 Daniel Weston Arlington WA 844 29 M 9/14 25-29 23:21.8 23:21.8 11:41/M
153 Tonya Carter Sedro Woolley WA 529 25 F 14/28 25-29 23:22.3 23:22.3 11:41/M
154 Jonathan Gutierrez Mount Vernon WA 776 29 M 10/14 25-29 23:24.3 23:24.3 11:42/M
155 Mariah Davis Lynden WA 545 21 F 6/14 20-24 23:26.0 23:26.0 11:43/M
156 Carrie Cook Bellingham WA 537 20 F 7/14 20-24 23:26.0 23:26.0 11:43/M
157 Michael Warner Anacortes WA 842 53 M 5/10 50-54 23:30.0 23:30.0 11:45/M
158 Katie Warner Anacortes WA 841 17 F 7/10 17-19 23:30.1 23:30.1 11:45/M
159 Charlotte Murry Camano Island WA 868 39 F 9/21 35-39 23:30.8 23:30.8 11:45/M
160 Savannah Acton Sedro Woolley WA 733 12 F 11/14 11-13 23:34.0 23:34.0 11:47/M
161 Judy Bacon Mount Vernon WA 509 49 F 3/13 45-49 23:40.2 23:40.2 11:50/M
162 Jodi Boon 749 32 F 7/16 30-34 23:40.4 23:40.4 11:50/M
163 Elizabeth Weston Arlington WA 845 28 F 15/28 25-29 23:46.4 23:46.4 11:53/M
164 Emmalee Murry Camano Island WA 867 9 F 3/6 9-10 23:50.0 23:50.0 11:55/M
165 Tina Hastings Snohomish WA 586 39 F 10/21 35-39 23:51.4 23:51.4 11:56/M
166 Jillian Hasting Snohomish WA 585 6 F 3/9 0- 8 23:51.6 23:51.6 11:56/M
167 Casey Sapp 827 5 M 4/7 0- 8 24:00.2 24:00.2 12:00/M
168 Jeremy Sapp 828 36 M 5/10 35-39 24:00.7 24:00.7 12:00/M
169 Savannah Olson 814 28 F 16/28 25-29 24:07.7 24:07.7 12:04/M
170 Ginger Crawford Cheyenne WY 539 48 F 4/13 45-49 24:07.8 24:07.8 12:04/M
171 David Sakuma Burlington WA 826 11 M 10/15 11-13 24:08.8 24:08.8 12:04/M
172 Erin Garvie Edmonds WA 773 26 F 17/28 25-29 24:09.1 24:09.1 12:05/M
173 Jason Silsby JBLM WA 831 38 M 6/10 35-39 24:10.0 24:10.0 12:05/M
174 Kaleigh Silsby JBLM WA 832 15 F 7/7 14-16 24:10.2 24:10.2 12:05/M
175 Tracy Wilson Mount Vernon WA 851 43 F 9/20 40-44 24:28.3 24:28.3 12:14/M
176 Madison Wilson Mount Vernon WA 850 13 F 12/14 11-13 24:28.5 24:28.5 12:14/M
177 Madison Robertson 822 8 F 4/9 0- 8 24:35.2 24:35.2 12:18/M
178 Erin Robertson 821 34 F 8/16 30-34 24:35.2 24:35.2 12:18/M
179 Carolina Schwetz Anacortes WA 830 10 F 4/6 9-10 24:36.1 24:36.1 12:18/M
180 Kiley Helm Anacortes WA 588 9 F 5/6 9-10 24:51.2 24:51.2 12:26/M
181 Lisa Helm-Morrow Anacortes WA 589 38 F 11/21 35-39 24:51.4 24:51.4 12:26/M
182 Yolanda Sakuma Burlington WA 825 33 F 9/16 30-34 25:00.9 25:00.9 12:30/M
183 Kris Desmarais Mount Vernon WA 546 49 F 5/13 45-49 25:05.2 25:05.2 12:33/M
184 Shona Voelckers Stanwood WA 715 24 F 8/14 20-24 25:08.6 25:08.6 12:34/M
185 Sally Sinnema Carnation WA 834 59 F 2/5 55-59 25:11.1 25:11.1 12:36/M
186 Grace Selvig La Conner WA 673 11 F 13/14 11-13 25:12.5 25:12.5 12:36/M
187 Jennifer Selvig La Conner WA 674 39 F 12/21 35-39 25:12.8 25:12.8 12:36/M
188 Chris Barnes Mount Vernon WA 511 27 M 11/14 25-29 25:15.9 25:15.9 12:38/M
189 Audrey Walters Sedro-Woolley WA 840 41 F 10/20 40-44 25:30.1 25:30.1 12:45/M
190 Rebekah Graber Sedro Woolley WA 573 36 F 13/21 35-39 25:33.3 25:33.3 12:47/M
191 Amy Jo Graber Sedro Woolley WA 572 10 M 12/12 9-10 25:33.6 25:33.6 12:47/M
192 Madison Pierce Sedro Woolley WA 655 20 F 9/14 20-24 25:34.5 25:34.5 12:47/M
193 David Stubben Burlington WA 696 51 M 6/10 50-54 25:36.3 25:36.3 12:48/M
194 MARY KOONTZ FERNDALE WA 609 48 F 6/13 45-49 25:36.8 25:36.8 12:48/M
195 Tim Ubben Arlington WA 712 34 M 6/11 30-34 25:38.8 25:38.8 12:49/M
196 Aaron Ubben Arlington WA 708 5 M 5/7 0- 8 25:39.1 25:39.1 12:50/M
197 Ty Sauve Marysville WA 671 49 M 3/5 45-49 25:39.7 25:39.7 12:50/M
198 Linda Griffith East Sound WA 576 61 F 3/6 60-64 25:41.9 25:41.9 12:51/M
199 Julian Armstrong Bow WA 738 11 M 11/15 11-13 25:42.5 25:42.5 12:51/M
200 John Mathis Anacortes WA 872 48 M 4/5 45-49 25:42.7 25:42.7 12:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Cheryl Koeffler Anacortes WA 608 49 F 7/13 45-49 25:43.2 25:43.2 12:52/M
202 Cindy Axthelm Arlington WA 508 40 F 11/20 40-44 25:43.8 25:43.8 12:52/M
203 Caroline Davis Mount Vernon WA 542 39 F 14/21 35-39 25:54.5 25:54.5 12:57/M
204 Tami Nesting Everett WA 810 50 F 7/21 50-54 25:57.6 25:57.6 12:59/M
205 Kaya Fountain Anacortes WA 770 7 F 5/9 0- 8 26:10.2 26:10.2 13:05/M
206 Andrew Fountain Anacortes WA 561 39 M 7/10 35-39 26:10.3 26:10.3 13:05/M
207 Genevieve Bryant Mount Vernon WA 526 26 F 18/28 25-29 26:11.3 26:11.3 13:06/M
208 Bill Arnett Mount Vernon WA 873 77 M 1/1 75-79 26:19.6 26:19.6 13:10/M
209 Stanislav Chiknavaryan Redmond WA 758 42 M 13/15 40-44 26:23.2 26:23.2 13:12/M
210 Linda Loughlin Mount Vernon WA 618 66 F 1/4 65-69 26:38.3 26:38.3 13:19/M
211 Roxanne Palicka Federal Way WA 651 40 F 12/20 40-44 26:43.5 26:43.5 13:22/M
212 Robin Reijm 820 27 F 19/28 25-29 26:48.9 26:48.9 13:24/M
213 Hilary Bonnette Sedro-Woolley WA 747 51 F 8/21 50-54 27:01.0 27:01.0 13:31/M
214 Sarah Hamidou Burlington WA 871 39 F 15/21 35-39 27:01.1 27:01.1 13:31/M
215 Jaedyn Hamidou Burlington WA 870 12 M 12/15 11-13 27:01.2 27:01.2 13:31/M
216 Sierra Wickman Stanwood WA 718 13 F 14/14 11-13 27:03.6 27:03.6 13:32/M
217 Angela Markham Port Orchard WA 623 50 F 9/21 50-54 27:05.7 27:05.7 13:33/M
218 Aifaa Sopi Mount Vernon WA 687 18 F 8/10 17-19 27:07.5 27:07.5 13:34/M
219 pierson nordmark anacortes WA 637 11 M 13/15 11-13 27:08.5 27:08.5 13:34/M
220 kim liebscher anacortes WA 614 43 F 13/20 40-44 27:09.0 27:09.0 13:35/M
221 Ami Miller Anacortes WA 626 27 F 20/28 25-29 27:16.3 27:16.3 13:38/M
222 Robert Kirk Oak Harbor WA 605 32 M 7/11 30-34 27:18.1 27:18.1 13:39/M
223 Mikayla Kirk Oak Harbor WA 604 7 F 6/9 0- 8 27:18.3 27:18.3 13:39/M
224 Wendy Kirk Oak Harbor WA 606 35 F 16/21 35-39 27:18.4 27:18.4 13:39/M
225 Natalie Boyd Sedro Woolley WA 752 9 F 6/6 9-10 27:19.5 27:19.5 13:40/M
226 Karin Overstreet Burlington WA 650 20 F 10/14 20-24 27:27.5 27:27.5 13:44/M
227 mary anderson bow WA 503 54 F 10/21 50-54 27:39.9 27:39.9 13:50/M
228 Becki Bell Oak Harbor WA 512 42 F 14/20 40-44 27:40.0 27:40.0 13:50/M
229 Sue Simonseth 833 64 F 4/6 60-64 27:46.0 27:46.0 13:53/M
230 Mary Garay Marysville WA 565 43 F 15/20 40-44 28:01.2 28:01.2 14:01/M
231 Carol Denning Mount Vernon WA 877 54 F 11/21 50-54 28:03.2 28:03.2 14:02/M
232 Kim Ubben Arlington WA 710 34 F 10/16 30-34 28:33.8 28:33.8 14:17/M
233 Dillon Talamantez Stanwood WA 876 11 M 14/15 11-13 28:34.0 28:34.0 14:17/M
234 Matilda Lynch Marysville WA 363 35 M 8/10 35-39 28:35.1 28:35.1 14:18/M
235 Kaylah Talamanter Stanwood WA 874 8 F 7/9 0- 8 28:36.1 28:36.1 14:18/M
236 Sheila Wickman Stanwood WA 717 34 F 11/16 30-34 28:36.3 28:36.3 14:18/M
237 Kristina Talamantez Stanwood WA 836 29 F 21/28 25-29 28:38.0 28:38.0 14:19/M
238 Kristi Tyran Bellingham WA 707 53 F 12/21 50-54 28:44.1 28:44.1 14:22/M
239 Bridget Ibarra 787 29 F 22/28 25-29 28:51.5 28:51.5 14:26/M
240 Deirdre Van Sant 838 36 F 17/21 35-39 28:51.8 28:51.8 14:26/M
241 Theresa Branstrom Stanwood WA 521 45 F 8/13 45-49 28:51.9 28:51.9 14:26/M
242 Jeanne Holdal Mount Vernon WA 593 43 F 16/20 40-44 28:52.9 28:52.9 14:26/M
243 Sandy Holmstrom Mount Vernon WA 786 57 F 3/5 55-59 29:07.5 29:07.5 14:34/M
244 Sharon Russo Bellingham WA 667 33 F 12/16 30-34 29:10.9 29:10.9 14:35/M
245 James Russo Bellingham WA 666 33 M 8/11 30-34 29:11.2 29:11.2 14:36/M
246 Debra Jeter Arlington WA 958 43 F 17/20 40-44 29:13.8 29:13.8 14:37/M
247 Valerie Hammitt Lake Stevens WA 582 31 F 13/16 30-34 29:22.3 29:22.3 14:41/M
248 Jodie Bolton Marysville WA 520 43 M 14/15 40-44 29:30.1 29:30.1 14:45/M
249 Becca Lundgren Mount Vernon WA 620 28 F 23/28 25-29 29:31.5 29:31.5 14:46/M
250 Nancy C Williams Belfair WA 286 67 F 2/4 65-69 29:39.9 29:39.9 14:50/M
251 Jess Norley Mount Vernon WA 638 28 F 24/28 25-29 29:43.6 29:43.6 14:52/M
252 Erika Miller Burlington WA 627 40 F 18/20 40-44 29:46.2 29:46.2 14:53/M
253 Debbie Reeve Camano Island WA 658 51 F 13/21 50-54 29:46.5 29:46.5 14:53/M
254 Sherie Thomas La Conner WA 703 40 M 15/15 40-44 29:50.1 29:50.1 14:55/M
255 Ashley Koeffler Anacortes WA 607 49 F 9/13 45-49 29:50.2 29:50.2 14:55/M
256 Barbara Clayton Burlington WA 869 73 F 1/4 70-74 30:18.5 30:18.5 15:09/M
257 Christina Elder Sedro Woolley WA 556 39 F 18/21 35-39 30:21.0 30:21.0 15:11/M
258 laura glover everett WA 569 53 F 14/21 50-54 30:23.2 30:23.2 15:12/M
259 tiffany conley marysville WA 535 32 F 14/16 30-34 30:24.9 30:24.9 15:12/M
260 teagan conley marysville WA 534 7 F 8/9 0- 8 30:25.0 30:25.0 15:13/M
261 isaac conley marysville WA 533 32 M 9/11 30-34 30:25.0 30:25.0 15:13/M
262 Marcos Jessup Kent WA 973 5 M 6/7 0- 8 30:28.9 30:28.9 15:14/M
263 Bryan Jessup Kent WA 971 36 M 9/10 35-39 30:29.5 30:29.5 15:15/M
264 Doug Dubuque Oak Harbor WA 548 32 M 10/11 30-34 30:31.5 30:31.5 15:16/M
265 Stacey Kiblinger Marysville WA 603 45 F 10/13 45-49 30:38.2 30:38.2 15:19/M
266 Tiarra Moses Marysville WA 633 22 F 11/14 20-24 30:38.3 30:38.3 15:19/M
267 Angela Rodgers 823 29 F 25/28 25-29 31:24.8 31:24.8 15:42/M
268 Emma Cambron 755 29 F 26/28 25-29 31:25.1 31:25.1 15:43/M
269 Arron Elder Sedro Woolley WA 553 13 M 15/15 11-13 31:36.0 31:36.0 15:48/M
270 Camille Howell Everett WA 595 54 F 15/21 50-54 31:46.4 31:46.4 15:53/M
271 Anna Bonnette Sedro Woolley WA 854 25 F 27/28 25-29 32:18.4 32:18.4 16:09/M
272 Christ Slocum 835 26 M 12/14 25-29 32:18.9 32:18.9 16:09/M
273 Becky Elde Clear Lake WA 552 54 F 16/21 50-54 32:25.7 32:25.7 16:13/M
274 Leslie Seaton Seattle WA 672 37 F 19/21 35-39 32:27.7 32:27.7 16:14/M
275 Henry Cruz Bellingham WA 762 80 M 1/2 80-99 32:32.4 32:32.4 16:16/M
276 Erin Long Sedro Woolley WA 617 42 F 19/20 40-44 33:04.1 33:04.1 16:32/M
277 Katerina Long Sedro Woolley WA 802 18 F 9/10 17-19 33:04.3 33:04.3 16:32/M
278 Mary Barber Federal Way WA 510 54 F 17/21 50-54 33:15.2 33:15.2 16:38/M
279 Steve Bonnette 748 58 M 3/4 55-59 33:24.2 33:24.2 16:42/M
280 Corey Olson 813 30 M 11/11 30-34 33:34.5 33:34.5 16:47/M
281 Kraig Crawford Cheyenne WY 540 50 M 7/10 50-54 33:34.9 33:34.9 16:47/M
282 Dennis Angell Everson WA 506 48 M 5/5 45-49 33:43.6 33:43.6 16:52/M
283 Wesley Minor Mount Vernon WA 630 18 M 3/3 17-19 33:52.0 33:52.0 16:56/M
284 Sharon Whiting 849 70 F 2/4 70-74 33:52.1 33:52.1 16:56/M
285 Sharon Minor Bow WA 809 72 F 3/4 70-74 33:52.3 33:52.3 16:56/M
286 James Stewart Mount Vernon WA 692 26 M 13/14 25-29 34:25.3 34:25.3 17:13/M
287 Dale Takato Sammamish WA 699 58 F 4/5 55-59 34:38.2 34:38.2 17:19/M
288 T Arnett Sammamish WA 507 60 M 2/3 60-64 34:41.9 34:41.9 17:21/M
289 Susan Lindsey Ferndale WA 616 21 F 12/14 20-24 34:44.5 34:44.5 17:22/M
290 Amber Lindsey Ferndale WA 615 45 F 11/13 45-49 34:45.3 34:45.3 17:23/M
291 Alexis Boyd Sedro Woolley WA 751 5 F 9/9 0- 8 35:00.0 35:00.0 17:30/M
292 Tammy McRae Lake Stevens WA 183 30 F 15/16 30-34 35:50.5 35:50.5 17:55/M
293 Christine Rodriguez Arlington WA 663 39 F 20/21 35-39 36:07.6 36:07.6 18:04/M
294 Lisa O'Connor Arlington WA 811 35 F 21/21 35-39 36:08.1 36:08.1 18:04/M
295 DeLonis Lovold Burlington WA 803 65 F 3/4 65-69 36:15.1 36:15.1 18:08/M
296 Karry Weston Bow WA 846 51 F 18/21 50-54 36:35.2 36:35.2 18:18/M
297 Sandra Gustafson Bellingham WA 578 54 F 19/21 50-54 36:40.6 36:40.6 18:20/M
298 John Pitcher Bellingham WA 656 54 M 8/10 50-54 36:40.6 36:40.6 18:20/M
299 Michelle McRae Seattle WA 182 43 F 20/20 40-44 36:52.8 36:52.8 18:26/M
300 Dorene Morton Mount Vernon WA 632 55 F 5/5 55-59 36:57.5 36:57.5 18:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Katherine Weston Bow WA 847 27 F 28/28 25-29 37:01.0 37:01.0 18:31/M
302 Warren Weston Bow WA 848 51 M 9/10 50-54 37:23.3 37:23.3 18:42/M
303 Tresa Schooley Mount Vernon WA 727 47 F 12/13 45-49 37:26.2 37:26.2 18:43/M
304 Ashley Wood Mount Vernon WA 726 24 F 13/14 20-24 37:31.3 37:31.3 18:46/M
305 Ed Gaylard Friday Harbor WA 567 69 M 2/2 65-69 37:41.1 37:41.1 18:51/M
306 Patricia Gaylard Friday Harbor WA 568 64 F 5/6 60-64 37:41.7 37:41.7 18:51/M
307 Holly Fisher Oak Harbor WA 768 19 F 10/10 17-19 37:57.5 37:57.5 18:59/M
308 Cathryn M Mann-Fisher Oak Harbor WA 804 53 F 20/21 50-54 37:58.7 37:58.7 18:59/M
309 Madelyn Case Anacortes WA 530 67 F 4/4 65-69 38:08.3 38:08.3 19:04/M
310 Betsy Cave Oak Harbor WA 531 70 F 4/4 70-74 38:08.8 38:08.8 19:04/M
311 Sam Young Surrey BC 852 83 M 2/2 80-99 38:10.1 38:10.1 19:05/M
312 Tyler Haggen 777 26 M 14/14 25-29 39:27.1 39:27.1 19:44/M
313 Vicki Haggen Bellingham WA 580 62 F 6/6 60-64 39:31.3 39:31.3 19:46/M
314 Joel Haggen Bellingham WA 579 61 M 3/3 60-64 39:35.7 39:35.7 19:48/M
315 Jessica Archer Tacoma WA 7 34 F 16/16 30-34 39:47.9 39:47.9 19:54/M
316 Emily Stewart Mount Vernon WA 691 24 F 14/14 20-24 41:54.3 41:54.3 20:57/M
317 Christine Minor Mount Vernon WA 629 49 F 13/13 45-49 41:54.4 41:54.4 20:57/M
318 Brian Stiles SEdro-Woolley WA 694 57 M 4/4 55-59 45:23.1 45:23.1 22:42/M
319 Jethro Giles Arlington WA 863 6 M 7/7 0- 8 49:04.1 49:04.1 24:32/M
320 Joseph Giles Arlington WA 862 36 M 10/10 35-39 49:05.1 49:05.1 24:33/M
321 Diane Olsen Camano Island WA 644 53 F 21/21 50-54 50:43.1 50:43.1 25:22/M
322 Steve Olsen Camano Island WA 645 53 M 10/10 50-54 1:01:56.4 1:01:56.4 30:58/M
DQ Chloe Acton Sedro Woolley WA 729 F DQ/9 0- 8 23:11.6 23:11.6 11:36/M