Skagit Valley Tulip Run

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Johnson Seattle WA 177 30 M 1 30-34 27:18.4 27:19.2 0:00.7 5:28/M
2 collin Magnusson Bellingham WA 216 16 M 1 14-16 27:27.2 27:27.2 0:00.0 5:29/M
3 Alain Salomon Bellingham WA 306 45 M 1 45-49 28:02.6 28:02.9 0:00.2 5:36/M
4 Kevin Saur Snohomish WA 309 38 M 1 35-39 28:06.4 28:07.5 0:01.1 5:37/M
5 Peter Oviatt Bellingham WA 276 44 M 1 40-44 28:12.4 28:12.6 0:00.2 5:38/M
6 Bryce Hoefer 160 24 M 1 20-24 28:29.3 28:31.6 0:02.3 5:42/M
7 David McCulloch Seattle WA 224 43 M 2 40-44 28:41.1 28:41.3 0:00.1 5:44/M
8 Paul Young Ellensburg WA 390 22 M 2 20-24 29:28.2 29:28.8 0:00.5 5:54/M
9 John Kirker Bellingham WA 184 44 M 3 40-44 30:03.2 30:03.6 0:00.4 6:01/M
10 Derek Holz Bellingham WA 163 15 M 2 14-16 30:27.7 30:28.0 0:00.3 6:05/M
11 Michael Barene Arlington WA 18 15 M 3 14-16 30:53.3 30:54.4 0:01.1 6:11/M
12 Russ Otani Lynnwood WA 273 54 M 1 50-54 31:10.4 31:11.5 0:01.1 6:14/M
13 Riley Hawkins-hecock Lynden AL 149 16 M 4 14-16 31:25.5 31:26.0 0:00.5 6:17/M
14 Mark Westerheide Seattle WA 373 54 M 2 50-54 31:41.2 31:42.4 0:01.1 6:20/M
15 Griffin Nielsen 254 24 M 3 20-24 31:46.6 31:49.0 0:02.3 6:21/M
16 Serena Tyran Bellingham WA 362 11 F 1 11-13 31:53.7 31:54.1 0:00.3 6:23/M
17 Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA 94 30 F 1 30-34 32:06.2 32:06.7 0:00.5 6:25/M
18 Mike Holz Bellingham WA 164 42 M 4 40-44 32:10.5 32:11.9 0:01.4 6:26/M
19 Tony Feiter Peoria AZ 104 39 M 2 35-39 32:49.8 32:50.0 0:00.2 6:34/M
20 Jerry Crofoot Stanwood WA 73 58 M 1 55-59 33:11.2 33:13.3 0:02.1 6:38/M
21 Zanna Sullivan Bellingham WA 350 15 F 1 14-16 33:22.0 33:22.5 0:00.4 6:40/M
22 Don Sorensen Anacortes WA 335 46 M 2 45-49 33:24.7 33:27.9 0:03.2 6:41/M
23 Chris Pierson La Conner WA 283 24 M 4 20-24 33:36.7 33:37.9 0:01.1 6:43/M
24 Rosie Kirker 185 12 F 2 11-13 33:56.3 33:57.1 0:00.7 6:47/M
25 Morgan Nielsen 255 21 M 5 20-24 34:04.9 34:07.4 0:02.5 6:49/M
26 Kevin Lisser 208 31 M 2 30-34 34:11.6 34:13.0 0:01.4 6:50/M
27 Ray Leone Blaine WA 204 60 M 1 60-64 34:18.9 34:20.2 0:01.2 6:52/M
28 Brianna Bischof Yakima WA 30 28 F 1 25-29 34:25.9 34:27.6 0:01.7 6:53/M
29 Dawson Andrews Arlington WA 8 14 M 5 14-16 34:35.4 34:35.7 0:00.3 6:55/M
30 McKenzie Roque Bellingham WA 301 17 F 1 17-19 34:47.7 34:49.0 0:01.2 6:57/M
31 William Waters Bothell WA 370 64 M 2 60-64 34:56.1 34:57.5 0:01.4 6:59/M
32 Tyler Kamps 180 18 M 1 17-19 34:51.1 35:06.9 0:15.7 6:58/M
33 Chuck Dooley Bellingham WA 88 58 M 2 55-59 35:09.9 35:10.9 0:00.9 7:02/M
34 Chris Herron Bellingham WA 156 26 M 1 25-29 35:24.3 35:25.8 0:01.5 7:05/M
35 Theresa Westfall Bellingham WA 374 55 F 1 55-59 35:40.6 35:41.2 0:00.6 7:08/M
36 Brian Atkins Bellingham WA 15 32 M 3 30-34 35:57.8 36:03.5 0:05.7 7:11/M
37 Scott Mossinger Seattle WA 247 31 M 4 30-34 36:11.7 36:13.8 0:02.1 7:14/M
38 Brian Boe 34 30 M 5 30-34 36:32.2 36:34.6 0:02.4 7:18/M
39 Leah Bosman Lynden WA 36 32 F 2 30-34 36:54.3 36:57.9 0:03.5 7:23/M
40 Ron Chew Seattle WA 63 60 M 3 60-64 36:56.0 36:58.4 0:02.4 7:23/M
41 Kelly Otis Seattle WA 274 43 F 1 40-44 37:01.5 37:06.7 0:05.1 7:24/M
42 Neill Harrison Seattle WA 144 34 M 6 30-34 37:17.3 37:26.7 0:09.3 7:27/M
43 Patrick Phares Marysville WA 280 51 M 3 50-54 37:38.3 37:40.3 0:01.9 7:32/M
44 Bill Pech Bellingham WA 278 64 M 4 60-64 37:43.4 37:45.1 0:01.7 7:33/M
45 Michael Rose 303 44 M 5 40-44 37:45.3 37:50.9 0:05.6 7:33/M
46 Steve Otis Seattle WA 275 44 M 6 40-44 37:55.1 38:01.6 0:06.5 7:35/M
47 Matthew Hyde Rochester MN 171 22 M 6 20-24 38:06.2 38:18.7 0:12.4 7:37/M
48 Paige Deru Bothell WA 82 26 F 2 25-29 38:15.1 38:23.1 0:08.0 7:39/M
49 Sharon Lorenzen Kirkland WA 212 30 F 3 30-34 38:44.7 38:52.7 0:07.9 7:45/M
50 josie huerta MT.Vernon AL 168 60 F 1 60-64 38:58.5 38:59.2 0:00.7 7:48/M
51 Paul Shuckerow Camano Island WA 326 42 M 7 40-44 38:59.1 39:08.7 0:09.5 7:48/M
52 Erin Thorne 355 31 F 4 30-34 39:10.2 39:12.2 0:01.9 7:50/M
53 Chris Hanson Seattle WA 139 24 M 7 20-24 39:09.5 39:16.2 0:06.7 7:50/M
54 Brian Rod Ferndale WA 298 55 M 3 55-59 39:14.6 39:17.5 0:02.8 7:51/M
55 bill staffenhagen everett WA 338 63 M 5 60-64 39:30.5 39:33.4 0:02.9 7:54/M
56 Kyler Larsen Burlington WA 197 15 M 6 14-16 39:24.9 39:34.3 0:09.4 7:53/M
57 Bob Hulbert La Conner WA 170 59 M 4 55-59 39:29.3 39:34.4 0:05.1 7:54/M
58 Jim Harvill Mount Vernon WA 145 50 M 4 50-54 39:33.0 39:41.7 0:08.7 7:55/M
59 Daniel Michnicki Kenmore WA 230 35 M 3 35-39 39:38.7 39:44.5 0:05.8 7:56/M
60 Tom Hill Seattle WA 158 30 M 7 30-34 40:02.5 40:12.0 0:09.4 8:00/M
61 Vincent allis Leavenworth WA 3 25 M 2 25-29 40:01.0 40:15.6 0:14.6 8:00/M
62 Mark Mitchell Redmond WA 234 59 M 5 55-59 40:13.0 40:16.2 0:03.1 8:03/M
63 Elizabeth Dixon Anacortes WA 87 46 F 1 45-49 40:25.8 40:29.0 0:03.1 8:05/M
64 Jilberto Soto Seattle WA 336 24 M 8 20-24 40:28.1 40:34.1 0:05.9 8:06/M
65 Erik Small Grand Rapids MI 332 38 M 4 35-39 40:34.8 40:41.3 0:06.5 8:07/M
66 Dominic Gonzalez Mill Creek WA 124 11 M 1 11-13 40:49.4 40:55.9 0:06.5 8:10/M
67 Kristin Maricich Anacortes WA 218 32 F 5 30-34 40:41.5 40:57.0 0:15.4 8:08/M
68 Kristin Eaton Snohomish WA 93 22 F 1 20-24 41:01.0 41:04.1 0:03.0 8:12/M
69 Jon Eaton Snohomish WA 92 53 M 5 50-54 41:27.6 41:30.6 0:02.9 8:17/M
70 Elaine Wright 385 53 F 1 50-54 41:54.2 41:55.3 0:01.0 8:23/M
71 Tyler Brickey Marysville WA 43 15 M 7 14-16 41:55.6 41:56.3 0:00.7 8:23/M
72 Mary Schlosser 310 53 F 2 50-54 41:56.6 42:07.3 0:10.7 8:23/M
73 Conrad Stalling Anacortes AL 339 31 M 8 30-34 41:57.5 42:11.4 0:13.9 8:23/M
74 Melissa Chehade Mount Vernon WA 61 28 F 3 25-29 42:04.5 42:15.9 0:11.3 8:25/M
75 Ann Rinehart Seattle WA 297 59 F 2 55-59 42:15.8 42:18.9 0:03.1 8:27/M
76 Shelly Guzman Seattle WA 131 27 F 4 25-29 42:16.1 42:20.5 0:04.4 8:27/M
77 Terry Montague Kirkland WA 236 63 M 6 60-64 42:08.6 42:20.6 0:12.0 8:26/M
78 Bill Nutting Mount Vernon WA 260 51 M 6 50-54 42:13.6 42:20.9 0:07.2 8:27/M
79 Samuel Fain 102 34 M 9 30-34 42:13.4 42:25.4 0:12.0 8:27/M
80 micheal luke Bremerton WA 213 31 M 10 30-34 42:07.9 42:36.7 0:28.7 8:25/M
81 Janine Cook Mount Vernon WA 67 45 F 2 45-49 42:34.4 42:43.7 0:09.3 8:31/M
82 Lissa Lloyd Surrey BC 209 48 F 3 45-49 42:42.8 42:44.3 0:01.5 8:32/M
83 leila boytler seattle WA 39 31 F 6 30-34 42:41.5 42:50.1 0:08.6 8:32/M
84 Cathy Wheatcroft Mount Vernon WA 375 37 F 1 35-39 42:48.7 42:58.3 0:09.6 8:34/M
85 Peter Cisneros Burlington WA 64 33 M 11 30-34 42:56.8 43:03.7 0:06.8 8:35/M
86 Osamu Yamamoto 386 63 M 7 60-64 42:54.2 43:04.2 0:10.0 8:35/M
87 Jim Flack 108 59 M 6 55-59 42:47.3 43:06.2 0:18.9 8:33/M
88 David Tracey La Conner WA 360 61 M 8 60-64 43:10.8 43:15.2 0:04.4 8:38/M
89 Bernadette Ferdin-Luke Bremerton WA 106 33 F 7 30-34 42:50.9 43:19.8 0:28.8 8:34/M
90 Earl Hassler Burlington WA 146 49 M 3 45-49 43:14.4 43:23.5 0:09.0 8:39/M
91 Tami Sutter 352 31 F 8 30-34 43:16.3 43:30.3 0:13.9 8:39/M
92 Dahlia Feiter Peoria AZ 103 38 F 2 35-39 43:29.9 43:33.8 0:03.9 8:42/M
93 Lyle Eiseman Arlington WA 95 54 M 7 50-54 43:39.7 43:43.4 0:03.7 8:44/M
94 Kim LaMont Sedro Woolley WA 195 29 F 5 25-29 43:51.2 43:55.6 0:04.4 8:46/M
95 Beverly Beppler Seattle WA 23 53 F 3 50-54 44:21.6 44:30.5 0:08.9 8:52/M
96 STEPHEN SAUDER ANACORTES WA 308 66 M 1 65-69 44:24.3 44:33.0 0:08.6 8:53/M
97 Jenny Rawls Mount Vernon WA 291 29 F 6 25-29 44:35.1 44:36.7 0:01.6 8:55/M
98 Rob Schultz Seattle WA 319 45 M 4 45-49 44:37.8 44:52.2 0:14.4 8:55/M
99 Joseph Moore Bothell WA 237 10 M 1 9-10 44:49.4 45:00.0 0:10.6 8:58/M
100 Ruthe McDonough Anacortes WA 225 50 F 4 50-54 44:56.1 45:00.0 0:03.8 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Mary Hay 152 58 F 3 55-59 44:49.3 45:00.8 0:11.5 8:58/M
102 Sebastian Yzaguirre Burlington WA 392 29 M 3 25-29 44:55.5 45:04.0 0:08.4 8:59/M
103 Torrey Lautenbach 200 42 M 8 40-44 44:48.0 45:04.3 0:16.2 8:58/M
104 sam morse tucson AZ 246 61 M 9 60-64 44:52.3 45:06.2 0:13.9 8:58/M
105 Pamela Blackmon Surrey BC 32 56 F 4 55-59 45:07.7 45:09.6 0:01.8 9:01/M
106 Marie Carlson Mount Vernon WA 52 29 F 7 25-29 45:04.7 45:11.6 0:06.9 9:01/M
107 Britta Burger Mount Vernon WA 49 26 F 8 25-29 45:04.8 45:11.8 0:06.9 9:01/M
108 kristin Murray Bellingham WA 250 43 F 2 40-44 45:11.3 45:25.0 0:13.6 9:02/M
109 andrew Murray Bellingham WA 249 48 M 5 45-49 45:12.0 45:25.5 0:13.5 9:02/M
110 Juli Taylor 354 53 F 5 50-54 45:28.8 45:32.5 0:03.6 9:06/M
111 Justin Asch 14 33 M 12 30-34 45:16.8 45:34.9 0:18.1 9:03/M
112 Stephanie Schuckman Bellingham WA 315 31 F 9 30-34 45:32.6 45:35.4 0:02.8 9:06/M
113 Lauren Mehl Seattle WA 229 29 F 9 25-29 45:34.7 45:41.2 0:06.4 9:07/M
114 Austin Rose ANACORTES WA 302 11 M 2 11-13 45:37.5 45:42.9 0:05.3 9:07/M
115 Andrew Muehling Seattle WA 248 44 M 9 40-44 45:43.9 45:43.9 9:09/M
116 Troy Lautenbach 201 47 M 6 45-49 45:30.5 45:45.8 0:15.3 9:06/M
117 Angela Schonberg seattle WA 312 26 F 10 25-29 45:42.0 45:50.8 0:08.8 9:08/M
118 Jason Schonberg Stanwood WA 313 24 M 9 20-24 46:04.7 46:14.1 0:09.3 9:13/M
119 Joel Coltrain Issaquah WA 66 35 M 5 35-39 46:00.6 46:18.9 0:18.2 9:12/M
120 Dave Oster Lake Stevens WA 270 50 M 8 50-54 46:14.0 46:28.5 0:14.4 9:15/M
121 Melanie Fowler mount vernon 111 34 F 10 30-34 46:21.8 46:28.6 0:06.8 9:16/M
122 Melissa Winterer Lake Stevens WA 383 42 F 3 40-44 46:23.1 46:37.6 0:14.4 9:17/M
123 sebastien boucher BELLINGHAM WA 37 35 M 6 35-39 46:43.1 46:45.9 0:02.8 9:21/M
124 Morgan Alaways Mount Vernon WA 2 26 F 11 25-29 46:48.4 46:50.5 0:02.1 9:22/M
125 Andrea Dryden Mount Vernon WA 89 28 F 12 25-29 46:32.6 46:52.3 0:19.6 9:18/M
126 Joel Dryden 90 28 M 4 25-29 46:32.7 46:52.5 0:19.8 9:18/M
127 Pamela McHugh Olympia WA 226 44 F 4 40-44 46:53.0 46:57.1 0:04.1 9:23/M
128 Harry Chandler Anacortes WA 59 67 M 2 65-69 46:50.6 47:00.6 0:10.0 9:22/M
129 Vicki Power-Stiles 287 57 F 5 55-59 46:52.8 47:03.3 0:10.5 9:22/M
130 Grace Berner Helena MT 25 15 F 2 14-16 47:04.2 47:08.7 0:04.5 9:25/M
131 Jonathan Callis Conway WA 51 48 M 7 45-49 46:58.8 47:09.3 0:10.4 9:24/M
132 Erin Cates Stanwood WA 57 37 F 3 35-39 47:06.9 47:15.1 0:08.2 9:25/M
133 Vic VanHorn Marysville WA 363 42 F 5 40-44 47:06.8 47:15.5 0:08.6 9:25/M
134 Sandy Lewis Seattle WA 206 42 F 6 40-44 47:10.4 47:17.8 0:07.4 9:26/M
135 Elizabeth Tripp LaConner WA 361 15 F 3 14-16 47:13.9 47:19.1 0:05.2 9:27/M
136 Tracy Hancock La Conner WA 135 40 F 7 40-44 47:18.7 47:24.1 0:05.3 9:28/M
137 Christine Kroll Oak Harbor WA 190 29 F 13 25-29 47:01.9 47:32.0 0:30.0 9:24/M
138 Mary Chamberlin Oak Harbor WA 58 30 F 11 30-34 47:01.6 47:32.1 0:30.4 9:24/M
139 William Hughes Lynnwood WA 169 42 M 10 40-44 47:28.6 47:36.3 0:07.6 9:30/M
140 Brent Dixon Anacortes WA 86 39 M 7 35-39 47:12.9 47:38.9 0:25.9 9:26/M
141 Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA 328 67 M 3 65-69 47:31.2 47:40.0 0:08.7 9:30/M
142 Heather Granger PO Box 162 WA 128 37 F 4 35-39 47:34.5 47:45.7 0:11.1 9:31/M
143 Ashton Toctocan Bellingham WA 358 13 M 3 11-13 47:49.3 47:54.4 0:05.0 9:34/M
144 Thayn Moore Bothell WA 238 35 M 8 35-39 47:46.9 47:58.0 0:11.0 9:33/M
145 Douglas Morrin Everett WA 245 40 M 11 40-44 47:39.2 47:59.4 0:20.2 9:32/M
146 Pam Armstrong Bow WA 13 48 F 4 45-49 47:49.3 48:00.9 0:11.5 9:34/M
147 Heather Everett Mountlake Terrace WA 100 31 F 12 30-34 47:45.6 48:02.0 0:16.4 9:33/M
148 Paul Berner Helena MT 26 46 M 8 45-49 48:01.5 48:06.5 0:04.9 9:36/M
149 Lisa Helm-Morrow Anacortes WA 154 39 F 5 35-39 48:02.6 48:10.3 0:07.7 9:36/M
150 Kelly Howe Arlington WA 166 51 F 6 50-54 48:22.5 48:28.5 0:06.0 9:40/M
151 Jessica Pickett Seattle WA 282 30 F 13 30-34 48:21.1 48:30.7 0:09.6 9:40/M
152 Stacy Clark Seattle WA 65 33 F 14 30-34 48:20.7 48:38.1 0:17.3 9:40/M
153 Danielle Yzaguirre Burlington WA 391 25 F 14 25-29 48:30.0 48:38.1 0:08.0 9:42/M
154 Leanne Steinbach Concrete WA 340 48 F 5 45-49 48:30.9 48:39.0 0:08.0 9:42/M
155 Laurie Daniel 77 55 F 6 55-59 48:33.6 48:39.6 0:05.9 9:43/M
156 Margina Young Seattle WA 389 59 F 7 55-59 48:42.4 48:45.9 0:03.4 9:44/M
157 Jan Osterwald Mukilteo WA 271 57 F 8 55-59 48:35.9 48:51.7 0:15.7 9:43/M
158 Roger Barber 518 70 M 1 70-79 48:41.7 49:01.8 0:20.1 9:44/M
159 Yolanda Becerra Mount Vernon WA 22 52 F 7 50-54 49:04.8 49:06.2 0:01.4 9:49/M
160 Mary Felker Mount Vernon WA 105 47 F 6 45-49 48:59.3 49:07.8 0:08.5 9:48/M
161 Hope Rindal Mount Vernon WA 296 30 F 15 30-34 49:04.1 49:15.9 0:11.8 9:49/M
162 Christian Linares Mill Creek WA 207 39 M 9 35-39 49:11.9 49:17.9 0:05.9 9:50/M
163 Clancy Sheahan Mount Vernon WA 324 52 M 9 50-54 49:25.5 49:29.7 0:04.1 9:53/M
164 Werner Schmakeit Dawson Creek BC 311 48 M 9 45-49 49:12.6 49:35.8 0:23.2 9:50/M
165 Duane Johnson Seattle WA 176 58 M 7 55-59 49:29.6 49:37.7 0:08.1 9:54/M
166 Karen Wang Seattle WA 369 27 M 5 25-29 49:30.6 49:38.1 0:07.4 9:54/M
167 Jess Hanson Seattle WA 141 22 F 2 20-24 49:30.9 49:38.2 0:07.3 9:54/M
168 Crystal Loera Oak Harbor WA 210 20 F 3 20-24 49:36.1 49:41.2 0:05.0 9:55/M
169 Kristen Stubben Burlington WA 346 44 F 8 40-44 49:40.0 49:44.2 0:04.1 9:56/M
170 Di Bouwman Anacortes WA 38 54 F 8 50-54 49:41.1 49:48.6 0:07.5 9:56/M
171 Lynda Howe Arlington AL 167 33 F 16 30-34 49:35.8 49:49.4 0:13.5 9:55/M
172 Marla Chapa-Murphy Oak Harbor WA 60 35 F 6 35-39 49:45.9 49:51.2 0:05.3 9:57/M
173 Tracey Jaocbs Langley BC 173 45 F 7 45-49 49:49.7 49:51.3 0:01.6 9:58/M
174 Irina Bloomberg Seattle WA 33 34 F 17 30-34 49:45.6 49:56.1 0:10.5 9:57/M
175 George Sjursen seattle WASHINGTON 330 41 M 12 40-44 49:46.1 49:56.6 0:10.5 9:57/M
176 Allejandro Reyes 294 20 M 10 20-24 49:37.5 50:00.8 0:23.2 9:55/M
177 alberto acosta bellevue WA 1 39 M 10 35-39 49:59.9 50:04.6 0:04.7 10:00/M
178 Brittany Weiss 372 28 F 15 25-29 50:06.7 50:23.7 0:17.0 10:01/M
179 Kyla Hinds Burlington WA 159 29 F 16 25-29 50:31.4 50:33.4 0:02.0 10:06/M
180 Brenda Schultz Seattle WA 317 43 F 9 40-44 50:21.6 50:35.9 0:14.2 10:04/M
181 Kristi Cuddy Stanwood WA 75 43 F 10 40-44 50:39.5 50:43.3 0:03.8 10:08/M
182 Dana Hansen Burlington WA 137 35 F 7 35-39 50:34.5 50:44.3 0:09.7 10:07/M
183 Sarah Malowicki Anacortes WA 217 33 F 18 30-34 50:25.6 50:46.9 0:21.2 10:05/M
184 Raul Castro Jr 56 21 M 11 20-24 50:26.7 50:50.5 0:23.8 10:05/M
185 Laura Frederick 114 31 F 19 30-34 50:47.7 50:59.6 0:11.8 10:09/M
186 Kim Delker Arlington WA 79 54 F 9 50-54 50:51.6 51:00.0 0:08.3 10:10/M
187 Les Frederick 115 65 M 4 65-69 50:56.9 51:09.2 0:12.3 10:11/M
188 Emily Castellano mount vernon WA 54 24 F 4 20-24 51:34.8 51:38.0 0:03.2 10:19/M
189 Lauree Crane Seattle WA 71 24 F 5 20-24 51:29.5 51:42.4 0:12.9 10:18/M
190 theresa pierson anacortes WA 285 51 F 10 50-54 51:38.3 51:48.1 0:09.7 10:20/M
191 Maggie Stuefloten Maple Valley WA 347 18 F 2 17-19 51:34.1 51:50.9 0:16.8 10:19/M
192 Kelly Turgeon 816 43 F 11 40-44 51:42.0 51:59.8 0:17.8 10:20/M
193 Winslow Moran-Hodge Seattle WA 241 26 M 6 25-29 51:40.0 52:01.5 0:21.5 10:20/M
194 Krista Anderson Seattle WA 6 26 F 17 25-29 51:40.3 52:01.8 0:21.4 10:20/M
195 Valori Berends Seattle WA 24 30 F 20 30-34 51:54.9 52:05.8 0:10.8 10:23/M
196 Alli Letcher Seattle WA 205 29 F 18 25-29 51:54.9 52:06.0 0:11.1 10:23/M
197 Lisa Bjork oak harbor WA 31 31 F 21 30-34 52:02.7 52:08.0 0:05.3 10:24/M
198 Rigo Castellano mount vernon WA 55 23 M 12 20-24 52:10.0 52:13.4 0:03.4 10:26/M
199 Debra Haynie Tumwater WA 153 57 F 9 55-59 52:21.5 52:26.1 0:04.5 10:28/M
200 Kerry Von Esch Seattle WA 367 39 F 8 35-39 52:06.2 52:28.2 0:21.9 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Andrea Bien Seattle WA 29 35 F 9 35-39 52:06.5 52:28.2 0:21.7 10:25/M
202 Kiersten Ferguson Bellingham WA 107 30 F 22 30-34 52:13.4 52:29.3 0:15.9 10:27/M
203 KELLY CROFT MARYSVILLE WA 74 38 F 10 35-39 52:21.7 52:30.1 0:08.4 10:28/M
204 Deanna Wietzke Camano Island WA 379 49 F 8 45-49 52:14.9 52:34.1 0:19.2 10:27/M
205 Cindy Hay 151 60 F 2 60-64 52:32.9 52:45.2 0:12.2 10:30/M
206 Joann Fain 101 32 F 23 30-34 52:31.4 52:46.1 0:14.6 10:30/M
207 Dawn Bryant Ferndale WA 48 30 F 24 30-34 52:32.7 52:48.9 0:16.1 10:30/M
208 Natalie Andrus Ellensburg WA 9 22 F 6 20-24 52:37.9 52:52.6 0:14.7 10:31/M
209 Lois Peterson Mount Vernon WA 279 58 F 10 55-59 52:53.6 53:00.5 0:06.8 10:35/M
210 Peter Haase Bow WA 132 73 M 2 70-79 52:58.5 53:08.3 0:09.7 10:36/M
211 Cheryl Thramer Burlington WA 357 31 M 13 30-34 53:06.4 53:11.2 0:04.7 10:37/M
212 Samantha Schwetz Anacortes WA 321 34 F 25 30-34 53:06.6 53:14.1 0:07.5 10:37/M
213 Ron Miyatake Sedro Woolley WA 235 53 M 10 50-54 53:00.0 53:18.7 0:18.6 10:36/M
214 Laura Rasmussen Everett WA 290 32 F 26 30-34 53:07.3 53:21.1 0:13.7 10:37/M
215 Veronica Vincent Ferndale WA 366 30 F 27 30-34 53:16.5 53:21.9 0:05.4 10:39/M
216 Tai Toctocan Bellingham WA 359 9 F 1 9-10 53:19.0 53:23.6 0:04.6 10:40/M
217 Olivia Coulter 70 25 F 19 25-29 53:09.8 53:26.8 0:16.9 10:38/M
218 Bryan Lee Seattle WA 202 52 M 11 50-54 53:11.9 53:29.3 0:17.3 10:38/M
219 Charles Anderson 5 64 M 10 60-64 53:27.7 53:40.9 0:13.1 10:41/M
220 Bonnie Kennedy Anacortes WA 183 40 F 12 40-44 53:28.7 53:42.5 0:13.8 10:42/M
221 Lani Havelman 148 54 F 11 50-54 53:35.9 53:45.9 0:09.9 10:43/M
222 Rachel Parkinson Anacortes WA 277 35 F 11 35-39 53:35.1 53:48.4 0:13.2 10:43/M
223 Morgan Olszewski Seattle WA 267 31 F 28 30-34 53:49.7 54:00.4 0:10.7 10:46/M
224 Shawn Israel Seattle WA 172 32 F 29 30-34 53:49.9 54:00.4 0:10.5 10:46/M
225 Balisa Koetje Mount Vernon WA 189 51 F 12 50-54 54:08.4 54:17.5 0:09.0 10:50/M
226 Marie Anti CUSTER WA 10 67 F 1 65-69 54:14.2 54:18.6 0:04.4 10:51/M
227 Krista Morgenthaler Anacortes WA 244 32 F 30 30-34 54:10.0 54:23.5 0:13.5 10:50/M
228 James Pierson Anacortes WA 284 50 M 12 50-54 54:07.4 54:24.1 0:16.6 10:49/M
229 Jerry Marshall Fall City WA 219 66 M 5 65-69 53:47.6 54:48.5 1:00.9 10:45/M
230 Ronna Graham Olympia WA 127 45 F 9 45-49 54:47.0 54:51.6 0:04.6 10:57/M
231 Kris Wood Stanwood WA 384 17 M 2 17-19 54:34.1 54:53.9 0:19.7 10:55/M
232 Connie Erickson Camano Island WA 98 58 F 11 55-59 54:51.6 54:55.8 0:04.2 10:58/M
233 helisa omey bellingham WA 268 52 F 13 50-54 54:40.0 54:56.0 0:16.0 10:56/M
234 Helena Schwenter Mill Creek WA 320 41 F 13 40-44 54:41.7 54:58.8 0:17.0 10:56/M
235 Maricela Gomez Sedro Woolley WA 123 24 F 7 20-24 54:59.3 55:02.0 0:02.7 11:00/M
236 Quentin Sutter 351 31 M 14 30-34 54:49.7 55:07.9 0:18.1 10:58/M
237 Leanne Gettman Mount Vernon WA 121 25 F 20 25-29 55:07.4 55:09.0 0:01.5 11:01/M
238 Felicia Rodriguez Arlington WA 300 32 F 31 30-34 55:01.0 55:10.1 0:09.0 11:00/M
239 Wes Deppa Lynnwood WA 81 45 M 10 45-49 55:05.2 55:13.1 0:07.9 11:01/M
240 Aydan Garland-Minor 118 15 F 4 14-16 55:22.4 55:36.9 0:14.5 11:04/M
241 Alpha Sheahan Mount Vernon WA 323 51 F 14 50-54 55:33.3 55:37.4 0:04.1 11:07/M
242 Meg Corpolongo Burlington WA 69 58 F 12 55-59 55:23.7 55:39.7 0:16.0 11:05/M
243 Pam Miller Granite Falls WA 231 46 F 10 45-49 55:39.3 55:46.2 0:06.8 11:08/M
244 Clifford Rowe Kirkland WA 304 74 M 3 70-79 55:43.1 55:46.3 0:03.2 11:09/M
245 Chase Watson Seattle WA 371 22 M 13 20-24 55:56.6 55:56.6 11:11/M
246 Paul Norton Marysville WA 256 58 M 8 55-59 55:50.0 56:06.3 0:16.2 11:10/M
247 William Daniel 78 71 M 4 70-79 56:01.4 56:07.6 0:06.1 11:12/M
248 Katie McPhail Issaquah WA 227 31 F 32 30-34 56:08.4 56:25.0 0:16.6 11:14/M
249 Tom Osterwald Mukilteo WA 272 66 M 6 65-69 56:11.4 56:27.6 0:16.2 11:14/M
250 Sarah Bradshaw Lake Tapps WA 40 28 F 21 25-29 56:26.9 56:37.1 0:10.1 11:17/M
251 Lana Dalton Seattle WA 76 22 F 8 20-24 56:56.7 56:56.7 11:23/M
252 Carmen Bruner 47 58 F 13 55-59 56:51.6 57:06.0 0:14.3 11:22/M
253 Tanya Portwine Anacortes WA 286 41 F 14 40-44 57:25.9 57:36.2 0:10.2 11:29/M
254 Lisa Brents Camano Island WA 41 46 F 11 45-49 57:43.0 57:49.0 0:06.0 11:33/M
255 Josephine Rowe Kirkland WA 305 73 F 1 70-79 57:59.4 58:03.2 0:03.8 11:36/M
256 Stephanie Phipps 281 29 F 22 25-29 57:59.3 58:04.4 0:05.0 11:36/M
257 Erin Nathan Shoreline WA 251 28 F 23 25-29 58:09.1 58:17.9 0:08.8 11:38/M
258 Susan Lange 196 42 F 15 40-44 58:12.7 58:25.9 0:13.1 11:38/M
259 Domingo Vela 364 34 M 15 30-34 58:03.2 58:28.0 0:24.8 11:37/M
260 Nancy Marshall Fall City WA 220 52 F 15 50-54 58:33.1 58:43.9 0:10.8 11:43/M
261 Morena Newton Seattle WA 252 36 F 12 35-39 58:30.0 58:52.1 0:22.0 11:42/M
262 Penny Kellam Everett WA 182 48 F 12 45-49 58:41.3 58:54.5 0:13.2 11:44/M
263 wadood rahman seattle WA 289 39 M 11 35-39 59:05.7 59:13.3 0:07.6 11:49/M
264 Lesa Stratton La Conner WA 343 41 F 16 40-44 59:16.6 59:19.5 0:02.8 11:51/M
265 victoria Cheng Bellingham WA 62 37 F 13 35-39 59:03.3 59:24.2 0:20.9 11:49/M
266 Lori Stoffers Oak Harbor WA 342 36 F 14 35-39 59:06.0 59:26.9 0:20.9 11:49/M
267 Lana Bargabos Sedro-Woolley WA 19 32 F 33 30-34 59:21.6 59:36.2 0:14.6 11:52/M
268 Karene Hill Seattle WA 157 37 F 15 35-39 59:37.8 59:47.8 0:10.0 11:55/M
269 Melissa Mawet Everett WA 223 32 F 34 30-34 1:00:21.6 1:00:30.1 0:08.4 12:04/M
270 Cheryl Whitlock 378 53 F 16 50-54 1:00:25.5 1:00:38.2 0:12.7 12:05/M
271 Melissa Self Mount Vernon WA 322 52 F 17 50-54 1:01:13.1 1:01:28.1 0:15.0 12:15/M
272 jim justice 179 66 F 2 65-69 1:01:32.6 1:01:40.7 0:08.1 12:18/M
273 AlyeenBarry Barry Camano Island WA 20 53 F 18 50-54 1:01:35.7 1:01:48.2 0:12.5 12:19/M
274 Kyle Gettman Mount Vernon WA 120 26 M 7 25-29 1:02:12.0 1:02:13.5 0:01.4 12:26/M
275 Margaret Singbeil Seattle WA 329 29 F 24 25-29 1:02:05.4 1:02:17.3 0:11.9 12:25/M
276 Janet L. Cray Mount Vernon WA 72 51 F 19 50-54 1:02:03.2 1:02:18.8 0:15.5 12:25/M
277 Mandi Handshew 136 13 F 3 11-13 1:02:33.2 1:02:41.9 0:08.6 12:31/M
278 Sarah Riha 295 35 F 16 35-39 1:02:25.9 1:02:43.5 0:17.6 12:29/M
279 Kayla Skalicky Marysville WA 331 26 F 25 25-29 1:03:06.0 1:03:13.5 0:07.5 12:37/M
280 Mary Jo Sanders Mount Vernon WA 307 44 F 17 40-44 1:03:19.9 1:03:35.4 0:15.5 12:40/M
281 Ben Fraser Seattle WA 112 32 M 16 30-34 1:03:40.3 1:03:40.3 12:44/M
282 Mark Kurtovich Oak Harbor WA 192 50 M 13 50-54 1:03:23.8 1:03:50.2 0:26.4 12:41/M
283 Todd Mask 222 49 M 11 45-49 1:03:51.2 1:04:08.0 0:16.8 12:46/M
284 Lisa Spielmann 337 35 F 17 35-39 1:03:41.3 1:04:10.9 0:29.6 12:44/M
285 Sarah Fraser Seattle WA 113 31 F 35 30-34 1:04:24.5 1:04:24.5 12:53/M
286 April Eaton 91 51 F 20 50-54 1:04:18.7 1:04:34.2 0:15.4 12:52/M
287 Karen Kean Blaine WA 181 51 F 21 50-54 1:04:18.5 1:04:34.3 0:15.8 12:52/M
288 Karen Arlette Aranibar Raimondeau bellevue WA 12 43 F 18 40-44 1:04:43.5 1:04:48.6 0:05.1 12:57/M
289 Alison Gile Silverdale WA 122 24 F 9 20-24 1:04:41.8 1:04:53.3 0:11.5 12:56/M
290 Lindsay LaMark Sedro Woolley WA 194 29 F 26 25-29 1:04:50.2 1:04:57.2 0:07.0 12:58/M
291 Megan Brooks 44 27 F 27 25-29 1:04:50.1 1:04:57.4 0:07.3 12:58/M
292 Lynn Miner 233 58 F 14 55-59 1:04:45.9 1:05:01.5 0:15.6 12:57/M
293 Nichole Hagedorn 133 33 F 36 30-34 1:05:12.5 1:05:27.9 0:15.3 13:02/M
294 Charles Milliman Sequim WA 232 81 M 1 80-99 1:05:25.5 1:05:46.3 0:20.8 13:05/M
295 Katrina Snow Seattle WA 334 29 M 8 25-29 1:06:04.2 1:06:16.5 0:12.2 13:13/M
296 Candace Freemire Sedro-Wooley WA 116 31 F 37 30-34 1:06:27.6 1:06:30.0 0:02.3 13:17/M
297 Naila Prieto Toppenish WA 288 26 F 28 25-29 1:07:24.4 1:07:31.5 0:07.0 13:29/M
298 Patti Strietzel Bonney Lake WA 345 48 F 13 45-49 1:07:32.7 1:07:42.6 0:09.8 13:30/M
299 Joe Strietzel Bonney Lake WA 344 54 M 14 50-54 1:07:33.0 1:07:42.7 0:09.7 13:31/M
300 Wendy Wall 368 51 F 22 50-54 1:07:53.4 1:08:09.4 0:15.9 13:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Janet Harrison Burlington WA 143 57 F 15 55-59 1:08:09.1 1:08:24.8 0:15.7 13:38/M
302 BRYDIE SCHULTZ BELLINGHAM WA 318 34 F 38 30-34 1:08:25.6 1:08:38.9 0:13.2 13:41/M
303 Lindsay Anderson Bellingham WA 7 33 F 39 30-34 1:08:26.6 1:08:39.9 0:13.2 13:41/M
304 Erica Kline Lynden WA 187 45 F 14 45-49 1:09:08.0 1:09:27.1 0:19.1 13:50/M
305 Flora Young SURREY BC 388 79 F 2 70-79 1:09:23.5 1:09:31.9 0:08.4 13:53/M
306 Ruth Haubenstock Seattle WA 147 29 F 29 25-29 1:09:14.2 1:09:35.8 0:21.6 13:51/M
307 Faith Young Anacortes AL 387 31 F 40 30-34 1:09:14.9 1:09:36.4 0:21.4 13:51/M
308 Ashley Vincent Ferndale WA 365 34 M 17 30-34 1:10:04.6 1:10:10.3 0:05.6 14:01/M
309 Lynne Almvig Mount Vernon WA 4 50 F 23 50-54 1:10:07.8 1:10:24.6 0:16.8 14:01/M
310 Catey Whitlock Kent WA 377 22 F 10 20-24 1:10:54.7 1:11:12.0 0:17.3 14:11/M
311 Caroline Whitlock Kent WA 376 52 F 24 50-54 1:10:55.3 1:11:12.8 0:17.4 14:11/M
312 Cindy Snider Monroe WA 333 48 F 15 45-49 1:11:50.3 1:11:56.5 0:06.1 14:22/M
313 Mimi Sweet Monroe WA 353 53 F 25 50-54 1:11:51.2 1:11:56.7 0:05.5 14:22/M
314 Mackenzie Holton Bellingham WA 162 9 F 2 9-10 1:13:15.3 1:13:19.8 0:04.5 14:39/M
315 Lynn Holton Bellingham WA 161 42 F 19 40-44 1:13:22.8 1:13:28.4 0:05.6 14:40/M
316 Mike Cornelison Bellingham WA 68 64 M 11 60-64 1:15:10.7 1:15:19.9 0:09.1 15:02/M
317 Laurel Klepsch 186 51 F 26 50-54 1:18:42.0 1:18:58.2 0:16.2 15:44/M
318 Destiny LaGrandeur Mount Vernon WA 193 28 F 30 25-29 1:18:42.4 1:18:58.5 0:16.0 15:44/M
319 Debbie Steiner Mt. Vernon WA 341 53 F 27 50-54 1:22:02.2 1:22:23.0 0:20.8 16:24/M
320 Kelly Nieland 253 37 F 18 35-39 1:22:04.1 1:22:24.9 0:20.8 16:25/M
321 Karla Gulke 130 57 F 16 55-59 1:22:04.5 1:22:25.0 0:20.5 16:25/M
322 Dianne Ray 292 63 F 3 60-64 1:22:39.2 1:22:54.6 0:15.4 16:32/M
323 Katie Ray Bellingham WA 293 31 F 41 30-34 1:22:39.6 1:22:54.8 0:15.2 16:32/M
324 Michelle Brown Oakesdale WA 46 47 F 16 45-49 1:23:35.4 1:23:55.5 0:20.0 16:43/M
325 Laurie Brown Bellingham WA 45 46 F 17 45-49 1:23:35.5 1:23:55.5 0:20.0 16:43/M
326 Jackie Wold Arlington WA 382 47 F 18 45-49 1:24:08.7 1:24:40.3 0:31.5 16:50/M
327 Sherry Berry 27 56 F 17 55-59 1:24:43.9 1:25:05.8 0:21.8 16:57/M
328 Jane Harries 142 59 F 18 55-59 1:24:58.0 1:25:19.6 0:21.6 17:00/M
329 Christina Johns Marysville WA 174 42 F 20 40-44 1:28:04.4 1:28:16.1 0:11.7 17:37/M
330 Tanya Geibel Marysville WA 119 41 F 21 40-44 1:28:10.1 1:28:23.1 0:13.0 17:38/M
331 Denise willis Mukilteo WA 381 45 F 19 45-49 1:28:12.9 1:28:25.7 0:12.8 17:38/M
332 Scott Heric Seattle WA 155 28 M 9 25-29 1:29:58.7 1:30:22.6 0:23.9 18:00/M
333 Melissa Moran-Hodge Seattle WA 239 24 F 11 20-24 1:29:58.6 1:30:22.8 0:24.1 18:00/M
334 Stephanie Morgareidge 243 29 F 31 25-29 1:37:53.2 1:37:53.2 19:35/M
335 Barbara Johnson Covington WA 175 52 F 28 50-54 1:40:18.7 1:40:18.7 20:04/M
336 Wendy Ogryzek Redmond WA 266 43 F 22 40-44 1:41:52.9 1:42:18.6 0:25.7 20:22/M
337 June Bachman Redmond WA 17 46 F 20 45-49 1:41:53.6 1:42:19.0 0:25.4 20:23/M
338 Randy Ogryzek Redmond WA 265 39 F 19 35-39 1:41:53.5 1:42:19.2 0:25.6 20:23/M