Skagit Valley Tulip Run

Overall Finish List

April 04, 2015


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Johnson Seattle WA 152 31 M 1/16 30-34 26:54.7 26:55.1 0:00.4 5:23/M
2 Collin Magnusson Bellingham WA 198 17 M 1/8 17-19 26:56.5 26:56.8 0:00.3 5:23/M
3 Wyatt Mullen 407 18 M 2/8 17-19 26:58.8 26:59.2 0:00.4 5:24/M
4 Michael Barene Arlington WA 14 16 M 1/3 14-16 28:00.5 28:00.5 0:00.0 5:36/M
5 Kevin Saur Snohomish WA 275 39 M 1/7 35-39 28:20.3 28:21.8 0:01.5 5:40/M
6 Andrew Prentice Olympia WA 254 31 M 2/16 30-34 28:37.2 28:37.7 0:00.4 5:43/M
7 Bronwyn Crossman Seattle WA 58 25 F 1/32 25-29 28:43.0 28:43.3 0:00.3 5:45/M
8 Casey Barten Bellingham WA 19 30 M 3/16 30-34 29:24.4 29:24.7 0:00.2 5:53/M
9 Derek Morrow Bellingham WA 219 17 M 3/8 17-19 29:32.6 29:33.2 0:00.6 5:54/M
10 Riley Hawkins-Hecock Lynden WA 209 17 M 4/8 17-19 30:10.2 30:10.7 0:00.5 6:02/M
11 Dawson Andrews Arlington WA 4 15 M 2/3 14-16 30:13.1 30:13.2 0:00.1 6:03/M
12 Jawn Angus Mill Creek WA 5 38 M 2/7 35-39 30:34.2 30:36.3 0:02.0 6:07/M
13 Kristen Garcia Sedro Woolley WA 96 15 F 1/6 14-16 30:42.9 30:43.1 0:00.2 6:08/M
14 John Kirker Bellingham WA 160 45 M 1/15 45-49 30:47.6 30:48.0 0:00.4 6:09/M
15 Ruby Watson Bellingham WA 346 16 F 2/6 14-16 30:50.8 30:51.1 0:00.2 6:10/M
16 Patrick Lawlor Seattle WA 181 37 M 3/7 35-39 30:53.4 30:54.3 0:00.8 6:11/M
17 Lauren Breihof Seattle WA 35 26 F 2/32 25-29 30:56.6 30:57.2 0:00.6 6:11/M
18 Brandon Byhre Snohomish WA 43 33 M 4/16 30-34 31:19.4 31:20.5 0:01.1 6:16/M
19 Brig Seidl Redmond WA 282 51 M 1/12 50-54 31:29.5 31:31.1 0:01.5 6:18/M
20 Tyler Thorne Bellingham WA 320 17 M 5/8 17-19 31:35.8 31:36.3 0:00.5 6:19/M
21 Levi Morrow Bellingham WA 220 17 M 6/8 17-19 31:40.3 31:41.5 0:01.1 6:20/M
22 Jerry Sanchez Renton WA 272 43 M 1/5 40-44 31:49.0 31:50.0 0:01.0 6:22/M
23 Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA 77 31 F 1/28 30-34 31:52.6 31:54.0 0:01.3 6:22/M
24 Mike Holz Bellingham WA 132 43 M 2/5 40-44 32:13.1 32:14.6 0:01.4 6:27/M
25 David Lund Spokane WA 190 43 M 3/5 40-44 32:38.0 32:39.0 0:00.9 6:32/M
26 Mike Koslosky Mountlake Terrace WA 167 57 M 1/7 55-59 33:06.8 33:08.3 0:01.4 6:37/M
27 Rosie Kirker Bellingham WA 161 13 F 1/5 11-13 33:22.0 33:22.6 0:00.6 6:40/M
28 Jeffery Walker Oak Harbor WA 342 36 M 4/7 35-39 33:22.5 33:25.2 0:02.6 6:40/M
29 Annalisa Krystof Anacortes WA 360 36 F 1/15 35-39 34:41.5 34:42.5 0:00.9 6:56/M
30 Ed Barney Federal Way WA 18 60 M 1/10 60-64 34:47.9 34:50.0 0:02.0 6:57/M
31 Deborah Fletcher Seattle WA 87 45 F 1/10 45-49 34:53.6 34:54.4 0:00.8 6:59/M
32 Michael Rose Anacortes WA 269 45 M 2/15 45-49 34:54.9 35:04.9 0:09.9 6:59/M
33 Josh Fleming Mount Vernon WA 86 30 M 5/16 30-34 34:59.2 35:02.5 0:03.3 7:00/M
34 David Sherman Edgewood WA 287 60 M 2/10 60-64 35:05.0 35:07.2 0:02.1 7:01/M
35 Ben Sowers Ferndale WA 299 24 M 1/4 20-24 35:35.9 35:41.6 0:05.7 7:07/M
36 Cosmos Buendasi Seattle WA 39 33 M 6/16 30-34 35:56.6 36:06.1 0:09.4 7:11/M
37 Theresa Westfall Bellingham WA 349 56 F 1/13 55-59 36:06.9 36:07.8 0:00.9 7:13/M
38 Benedikt Schippmann Mount Vernon WA 359 21 M 2/4 20-24 36:10.9 36:18.2 0:07.2 7:14/M
39 Pierre Velonjara Seattle WA 337 35 M 5/7 35-39 36:18.6 36:28.1 0:09.5 7:16/M
40 Michael Beauchamp Camano Island WA 21 57 M 2/7 55-59 36:29.4 36:30.8 0:01.3 7:18/M
41 William Waters Bothell WA 345 65 M 1/10 65-69 36:35.3 36:37.7 0:02.4 7:19/M
42 Ron Chew Seattle WA 51 61 M 3/10 60-64 36:47.6 36:51.0 0:03.3 7:21/M
43 Leah Bosman Lynden WA 32 33 F 2/28 30-34 36:48.0 36:52.7 0:04.7 7:22/M
44 Blake Schluter Anacortes WA 276 25 M 1/12 25-29 37:01.8 37:09.7 0:07.8 7:24/M
45 Jill Dickison Seattle WA 65 25 F 3/32 25-29 37:07.6 37:08.1 0:00.5 7:25/M
46 Martinho Ribeiro Olympia WA 260 67 M 2/10 65-69 37:15.1 37:19.6 0:04.5 7:27/M
47 Jennifer Gera Olympia WA 99 38 F 2/15 35-39 37:31.6 37:36.2 0:04.6 7:30/M
48 John Gibson Lake Stevens WA 101 49 M 3/15 45-49 37:38.7 37:39.8 0:01.1 7:32/M
49 Steve Otis Seattle WA 236 45 M 4/15 45-49 37:44.2 37:51.3 0:07.0 7:33/M
50 Kristin Maricich Anacortes WA 200 33 F 3/28 30-34 37:55.4 37:58.1 0:02.6 7:35/M
51 Shawn Stankewich Seattle WA 300 29 M 2/12 25-29 37:55.7 38:07.9 0:12.2 7:35/M
52 Dennis Zaborac Kent WA 356 65 M 3/10 65-69 38:04.3 38:09.0 0:04.6 7:37/M
53 Kelly Otis Seattle WA 235 44 F 1/18 40-44 38:08.1 38:13.9 0:05.7 7:38/M
54 Aly Hammond Marysville WA 119 26 M 3/12 25-29 38:12.8 38:14.8 0:02.0 7:38/M
55 Aine Dillon Bellingham WA 70 12 F 2/5 11-13 38:22.7 38:23.6 0:00.9 7:40/M
56 Whitlei Raines Oak Harbor WA 257 23 F 1/11 20-24 38:29.1 38:36.5 0:07.4 7:42/M
57 Sienna Smith Mount Vernon WA 296 15 F 3/6 14-16 38:29.6 38:30.5 0:00.8 7:42/M
58 Tom Hill Seattle WA 128 31 M 7/16 30-34 38:49.7 38:53.6 0:03.8 7:46/M
59 Jocelyn Seig Ferndale WA 284 13 F 3/5 11-13 39:08.8 39:10.5 0:01.7 7:50/M
60 Steve Lindsey Bellingham WA 185 46 M 5/15 45-49 39:14.0 39:17.5 0:03.4 7:51/M
61 Katie Lisser Sedro Woolley WA 186 24 F 2/11 20-24 39:23.2 39:34.6 0:11.4 7:53/M
62 Mike Higgins Bellingham WA 127 52 M 2/12 50-54 39:27.9 39:29.2 0:01.2 7:53/M
63 Deirdre Shaughnessy Burlington WA 285 50 F 1/19 50-54 39:33.5 39:37.6 0:04.0 7:55/M
64 Sue Jones Coquitlam BC 155 44 F 2/18 40-44 39:35.4 39:38.9 0:03.4 7:55/M
65 Peter Cisneros Burlington WA 54 34 M 8/16 30-34 39:37.5 39:47.4 0:09.9 7:55/M
66 Russell Gibson Bellingham WA 102 45 M 6/15 45-49 39:43.5 39:46.3 0:02.8 7:57/M
67 Mark Mitchell Redmond WA 213 60 M 4/10 60-64 39:44.2 39:46.7 0:02.5 7:57/M
68 Melissa Atalig Kirkland WA 9 32 F 4/28 30-34 39:49.2 39:54.3 0:05.0 7:58/M
69 Cynthia Rogers Everson WA 266 51 F 2/19 50-54 39:50.1 39:52.6 0:02.4 7:58/M
70 Steve Husko Elma WA 140 61 M 5/10 60-64 39:51.5 39:56.6 0:05.0 7:58/M
71 John Bernhisel Cowley WY 24 50 M 3/12 50-54 40:19.4 40:21.0 0:01.5 8:04/M
72 Earl Hassler Burlington WA 122 50 M 4/12 50-54 40:20.4 40:23.6 0:03.2 8:04/M
73 Arne Hales Edmonds WA 813 70 M 1/11 70-79 40:32.6 40:43.2 0:10.5 8:06/M
74 Cassy Oliver Anacortes WA 229 35 F 3/15 35-39 40:52.2 41:02.7 0:10.5 8:10/M
75 Judy Fisher Auburn WA 84 71 F 1/5 70-79 40:54.0 40:56.3 0:02.3 8:11/M
76 Ron Burnett Monroe WA 40 46 M 7/15 45-49 41:02.7 41:19.2 0:16.4 8:12/M
77 Eve Smith Mount Vernon WA 298 29 F 4/32 25-29 41:10.3 41:19.2 0:08.8 8:14/M
78 Lissa Lloyd Surrey BC 187 49 F 2/10 45-49 41:19.0 41:20.7 0:01.6 8:16/M
79 Cecelia Jacobson Burlington WA 147 33 F 5/28 30-34 41:22.9 41:28.3 0:05.3 8:16/M
80 Rachel Dahl Burlington WA 59 21 F 3/11 20-24 41:28.3 41:31.2 0:02.9 8:18/M
81 Andrea Dryden Mount Vernon WA 73 29 F 5/32 25-29 41:48.1 41:49.1 0:01.0 8:22/M
82 Tessa Smith Mount Vernon WA 297 13 F 4/5 11-13 41:55.0 41:56.2 0:01.2 8:23/M
83 Michael Gilbert Oak Harbor WA 104 46 M 8/15 45-49 42:00.3 42:14.4 0:14.1 8:24/M
84 Terry Montague Kirkland WA 215 64 M 6/10 60-64 42:00.3 43:21.4 1:21.1 8:24/M
85 James Flack Mount Vernon WA 85 60 M 7/10 60-64 42:00.7 42:08.0 0:07.3 8:24/M
86 Scott Leibrand Everett WA 183 34 M 9/16 30-34 42:14.3 42:17.6 0:03.2 8:27/M
87 Jessie Anderson Mount Vernon WA 3 34 F 6/28 30-34 42:20.4 42:29.6 0:09.1 8:28/M
88 Tim Hammond Marysville WA 120 26 M 4/12 25-29 42:30.5 42:32.6 0:02.1 8:30/M
89 Leslie Platz Lacey WA 252 32 F 7/28 30-34 42:33.6 42:44.2 0:10.5 8:31/M
90 Karla Pak Woodinville WA 237 38 F 4/15 35-39 42:36.2 42:39.8 0:03.6 8:31/M
91 Darrell van Amen Bellevue WA 325 49 M 9/15 45-49 42:39.0 42:40.7 0:01.6 8:32/M
92 Taki Flevaris Seattle WA 89 32 M 10/16 30-34 42:39.3 42:45.0 0:05.7 8:32/M
93 Christina Flevaris Seattle WA 88 30 F 8/28 30-34 42:39.5 42:45.1 0:05.6 8:32/M
94 Tami Sutter Mount Vernon WA 315 32 F 9/28 30-34 42:51.9 43:07.0 0:15.1 8:34/M
95 Pamela Blackmon Surrey BC 29 57 F 2/13 55-59 42:54.8 42:56.5 0:01.7 8:35/M
96 Kaylene Giri Anacortes WA 107 34 F 10/28 30-34 42:56.4 43:02.4 0:06.0 8:35/M
97 Shelly Guzman Johnson Seattle WA 115 28 F 6/32 25-29 42:59.9 43:03.4 0:03.5 8:36/M
98 Curt Bisby Anacortes WA 26 55 M 3/7 55-59 43:15.9 43:21.3 0:05.4 8:39/M
99 Rob Schultz Seattle WA 279 46 M 10/15 45-49 43:16.1 43:21.9 0:05.8 8:39/M
100 Stephen Vaughn Oak Harbor WA 335 50 M 5/12 50-54 43:19.6 43:21.9 0:02.2 8:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Chris Bistline Sedro Woolley WA 27 37 F 5/15 35-39 43:28.5 43:43.4 0:14.9 8:42/M
102 Sandra Madden Federal Way WA 195 63 F 1/6 60-64 43:38.1 43:41.5 0:03.3 8:44/M
103 Melina Stayton Port Orchard WA 301 28 F 7/32 25-29 43:40.4 43:48.3 0:07.8 8:44/M
104 Steven Koeffler Anacortes WA 166 50 M 6/12 50-54 43:42.2 43:51.5 0:09.2 8:44/M
105 Melissa DiGioia Bothell WA 68 38 F 6/15 35-39 43:43.6 43:47.5 0:03.8 8:45/M
106 Maria Millsap Seattle WA 212 42 F 3/18 40-44 43:53.4 43:58.8 0:05.4 8:47/M
107 Morgan Flinn Bellingham WA 90 24 F 4/11 20-24 43:53.8 44:06.8 0:12.9 8:47/M
108 Bob O'Brien Mount Vernon WA 228 73 M 2/11 70-79 43:58.1 44:04.8 0:06.7 8:48/M
109 Cathy Wheatcroft Burlington WA 350 38 M 6/7 35-39 43:58.4 44:08.0 0:09.5 8:48/M
110 Morgan Boyle Seattle WA 33 45 M 11/15 45-49 44:03.0 44:07.0 0:03.9 8:49/M
111 Stephen Sauder Anacortes WA 274 67 M 4/10 65-69 44:03.8 44:09.5 0:05.7 8:49/M
112 Janine Cook Mt Vernon WA 361 46 F 3/10 45-49 44:10.0 44:10.9 0:00.9 8:50/M
113 Allison Osterman Seattle WA 232 33 F 11/28 30-34 44:12.1 44:22.6 0:10.5 8:50/M
114 Morgan Housden Ferndale WA 133 28 F 8/32 25-29 44:21.8 44:26.6 0:04.8 8:52/M
115 Nick Bailey lll Port Ludlow WA 12 66 M 5/10 65-69 44:31.5 44:38.0 0:06.5 8:54/M
116 Pam Helberg Bellingham WA 125 51 F 3/19 50-54 44:43.7 44:47.2 0:03.5 8:57/M
117 Max Lund Spokane WA 193 18 M 7/8 17-19 44:49.5 45:00.9 0:11.4 8:58/M
118 Mary Hay Bellingham WA 123 59 F 3/13 55-59 44:52.8 44:55.8 0:02.9 8:58/M
119 Beckie Freed Snohomish WA 95 43 F 4/18 40-44 44:59.3 45:06.5 0:07.2 9:00/M
120 Melia Grey Stanwood WA 110 8 F 1/2 0- 8 45:05.6 45:11.1 0:05.5 9:01/M
121 Lindsey Boldrin Bellingham WA 30 35 F 7/15 35-39 45:10.2 45:23.3 0:13.0 9:02/M
122 Jodi Yeager Anacortes WA 355 41 F 5/18 40-44 45:15.9 45:23.6 0:07.6 9:03/M
123 Jan Osterwald Mukilteo WA 233 58 F 4/13 55-59 45:34.2 45:45.6 0:11.4 9:07/M
124 Raymond Fluegel Renton WA 92 24 M 3/4 20-24 45:36.3 45:48.2 0:11.9 9:07/M
125 Shale Tweed Surrey BC 323 19 F 1/3 17-19 45:38.9 45:46.7 0:07.8 9:08/M
126 Anna Arsentieva Lake Stevens WA 7 28 F 9/32 25-29 45:57.8 45:59.8 0:02.0 9:11/M
127 Kari Vanderburg Bellingham WA 333 22 F 5/11 20-24 45:59.1 46:01.8 0:02.7 9:12/M
128 Marietta Groh University Place WA 113 29 F 10/32 25-29 45:59.7 46:17.5 0:17.7 9:12/M
129 Tom Breen Seattle WA 34 67 M 6/10 65-69 46:05.4 46:09.2 0:03.7 9:13/M
130 Vanessa Walton Seattle WA 343 29 F 11/32 25-29 46:22.9 46:34.3 0:11.3 9:16/M
131 Brenda Olson Sedro Woolley WA 230 33 F 12/28 30-34 46:27.1 46:43.8 0:16.7 9:17/M
132 Kelly Bush Rockport WA 42 58 F 5/13 55-59 46:27.3 46:32.1 0:04.7 9:17/M
133 Daniel Hessels Surrey BC 126 29 M 5/12 25-29 46:34.9 46:51.3 0:16.3 9:19/M
134 Michael Smith Sedro Woolley WA 295 45 M 12/15 45-49 46:38.2 46:48.2 0:10.0 9:20/M
135 Jennifer Dickson Ferndale WA 66 28 F 12/32 25-29 46:39.3 46:46.3 0:07.0 9:20/M
136 Aaron Iwagoshi Lacey WA 144 32 M 11/16 30-34 46:55.7 47:08.2 0:12.5 9:23/M
137 Dawn Bryant Ferndale WA 38 31 F 13/28 30-34 47:01.7 47:04.8 0:03.0 9:24/M
138 Richard Adams Oak Harbor WA 1 30 M 12/16 30-34 47:03.6 47:06.3 0:02.7 9:25/M
139 Aleah Washington Ferndale WA 344 12 F 5/5 11-13 47:05.2 47:06.8 0:01.6 9:25/M
140 Aaron Seig Ferndale WA 283 41 M 4/5 40-44 47:06.7 47:08.5 0:01.7 9:25/M
141 Mike Nebeker Lake Stevens WA 225 52 M 7/12 50-54 47:31.7 47:35.8 0:04.0 9:30/M
142 Sarah Weems Mount Vernon WA 348 37 F 8/15 35-39 47:35.6 47:46.4 0:10.8 9:31/M
143 Aaron Johnson Shoreline WA 149 34 M 13/16 30-34 47:35.6 47:40.5 0:04.8 9:31/M
144 Fran Johnson Liberty Lake WA 151 59 F 6/13 55-59 47:39.0 47:43.7 0:04.7 9:32/M
145 Susan Seah Seattle WA 281 48 F 4/10 45-49 47:45.8 47:50.1 0:04.2 9:33/M
146 Izzy Etchells Port Orchard WA 78 26 F 13/32 25-29 48:05.6 48:11.0 0:05.3 9:37/M
147 Brenda Schultz Seattle WA 278 44 F 6/18 40-44 48:06.6 48:22.1 0:15.5 9:37/M
148 Jeri Carr Lakewood WA 47 44 F 7/18 40-44 48:08.1 48:29.1 0:20.9 9:38/M
149 Lauree Crane Seattle WA 57 25 F 14/32 25-29 48:08.7 48:17.0 0:08.3 9:38/M
150 Kimberlie Struiksma Bellingham WA 309 31 F 14/28 30-34 48:10.4 48:22.6 0:12.2 9:38/M
151 Nancy Hoefer Sedro Woolley WA 130 60 F 2/6 60-64 48:18.7 48:37.0 0:18.3 9:40/M
152 Jonathan Izzett Mount Vernon WA 145 26 M 6/12 25-29 48:25.1 48:43.4 0:18.3 9:41/M
153 Dallas Wylie Mount Vernon WA 354 77 M 3/11 70-79 48:31.4 48:42.4 0:11.0 9:42/M
154 Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA 292 68 M 7/10 65-69 48:34.9 48:42.7 0:07.7 9:43/M
155 Roger Barber Mount Vernon WA 13 71 M 4/11 70-79 48:37.8 48:44.7 0:06.9 9:43/M
156 Andrea Grube La Mesa CA 114 14 F 4/6 14-16 48:45.8 48:46.9 0:01.0 9:45/M
157 Courtney Stewart Spokane WA 306 23 F 6/11 20-24 48:57.9 49:27.0 0:29.1 9:47/M
158 Janae DeJanovich Spokane WA 64 23 F 7/11 20-24 48:58.1 49:27.3 0:29.2 9:48/M
159 Traci Thompson Bellingham WA 318 45 F 5/10 45-49 49:00.9 49:21.1 0:20.1 9:48/M
160 Molly Johnson Seattle WA 153 39 F 9/15 35-39 49:01.6 49:12.4 0:10.8 9:48/M
161 Jacques Van Rooyen Bellevue WA 330 30 M 14/16 30-34 49:02.7 49:16.6 0:13.8 9:48/M
162 Rebekah Van Rooyen Bellevue WA 331 29 F 15/32 25-29 49:20.9 49:34.8 0:13.9 9:52/M
163 Katie Sinnema Carnation WA 293 29 F 16/32 25-29 49:21.2 49:26.5 0:05.3 9:52/M
164 Emily Castellano Mount Vernon WA 49 25 F 17/32 25-29 49:22.5 49:23.5 0:01.0 9:52/M
165 Tracey Jacobs Langley BC 146 46 F 6/10 45-49 49:36.5 49:38.2 0:01.7 9:55/M
166 Matt Bargabos Mount Vernon WA 16 34 M 15/16 30-34 49:39.5 49:49.7 0:10.2 9:56/M
167 Charlea Sherman Edgewood WA 286 62 F 3/6 60-64 49:54.0 50:01.1 0:07.1 9:59/M
168 Nicole Anschell Bellingham WA 6 23 F 8/11 20-24 49:58.9 50:01.6 0:02.7 10:00/M
169 Alina Pavenko Everett WA 244 18 F 2/3 17-19 50:04.8 50:13.8 0:09.0 10:01/M
170 Anna Pavenko Everett WA 245 31 F 15/28 30-34 50:05.1 50:14.0 0:08.9 10:01/M
171 Michael Wiles Burlington WA 352 57 M 4/7 55-59 50:08.7 50:12.5 0:03.7 10:02/M
172 Jennifer Evans Thompson Bow WA 80 39 F 10/15 35-39 50:09.0 50:22.1 0:13.1 10:02/M
173 Gary Shand Mount Vernon WA 358 63 M 8/10 60-64 50:21.7 50:39.0 0:17.3 10:04/M
174 Youlian Simidjiyski Seattle WA 290 25 M 7/12 25-29 50:39.2 50:47.9 0:08.7 10:08/M
175 Jaime Davis Anacortes WA 62 28 F 18/32 25-29 50:42.7 51:05.8 0:23.0 10:08/M
176 John Davis Anacortes WA 63 27 M 8/12 25-29 50:42.8 51:05.7 0:22.9 10:08/M
177 Jeanie van Amen Bellevue WA 326 54 M 8/12 50-54 50:43.7 50:44.8 0:01.1 10:09/M
178 William George Abbotsford BC 98 76 M 5/11 70-79 50:44.2 50:50.5 0:06.2 10:09/M
179 Catherine Phillips Reno NV 247 26 F 19/32 25-29 51:00.2 51:18.8 0:18.6 10:12/M
180 Geoff Phillips Reno NV 248 38 M 7/7 35-39 51:04.3 51:23.1 0:18.7 10:13/M
181 Kathleen Lauinger Woodinville WA 179 53 F 4/19 50-54 51:06.5 51:14.9 0:08.4 10:13/M
182 Tiare Bailey Port Ludlow WA 11 58 F 7/13 55-59 51:08.0 51:14.4 0:06.3 10:14/M
183 Cynthia Simon Seattle WA 291 26 F 20/32 25-29 51:08.8 51:26.3 0:17.5 10:14/M
184 Audrey Kirkwood Tacoma WA 162 55 F 8/13 55-59 51:11.6 51:17.5 0:05.8 10:14/M
185 Lisa Strandberg Anacortes WA 308 37 F 11/15 35-39 51:43.3 51:52.1 0:08.8 10:21/M
186 Terry Fox Seattle WA 94 66 M 8/10 65-69 51:44.2 51:52.5 0:08.3 10:21/M
187 Duane Johnson Seattle WA 150 59 M 5/7 55-59 51:45.1 51:53.3 0:08.2 10:21/M
188 Devon Gilbert Oak Harbor WA 103 14 M 3/3 14-16 51:47.0 52:01.1 0:14.1 10:21/M
189 Marc Lauinger Woodinville WA 180 46 M 13/15 45-49 51:51.4 52:00.2 0:08.8 10:22/M
190 Julia Velonjara Seattle WA 336 32 F 16/28 30-34 52:19.3 52:28.2 0:08.8 10:28/M
191 Leslie Ferriel Vashon WA 81 53 F 5/19 50-54 52:20.4 52:41.9 0:21.5 10:28/M
192 Cara Bergen Vancouver BC 23 22 F 9/11 20-24 52:50.1 52:58.0 0:07.8 10:34/M
193 Darci Siefert Marysville WA 289 51 F 6/19 50-54 52:51.0 52:54.5 0:03.5 10:34/M
194 Rhonda Roosma Ferndale WA 268 34 F 17/28 30-34 53:08.2 53:18.7 0:10.5 10:38/M
195 Lauren Jones Seattle WA 154 27 F 21/32 25-29 53:28.3 53:39.4 0:11.1 10:42/M
196 John Evans Seattle WA 79 59 M 6/7 55-59 53:29.0 53:33.4 0:04.3 10:42/M
197 Brian Kunimoto Seattle WA 170 27 M 9/12 25-29 53:34.1 53:51.9 0:17.7 10:43/M
198 Matthew Luc Seattle WA 189 26 M 10/12 25-29 53:55.9 54:12.8 0:16.8 10:47/M
199 Devin Majkut Seattle WA 199 27 F 22/32 25-29 53:57.2 54:01.4 0:04.1 10:47/M
200 David Earley Clermont FL 75 73 M 6/11 70-79 53:57.9 54:05.1 0:07.2 10:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Susan Lange Mount Vernon WA 175 43 F 8/18 40-44 54:01.3 54:10.7 0:09.4 10:48/M
202 Tye Smith Mt Vernon WA 362 41 F 9/18 40-44 54:04.0 54:18.1 0:14.1 10:49/M
203 Linda Burt Shoreline WA 41 64 F 4/6 60-64 54:11.2 54:17.0 0:05.8 10:50/M
204 Carrie Morgan Sedro Woolley WA 216 45 F 7/10 45-49 54:18.8 54:27.3 0:08.4 10:52/M
205 Jerry Marshall Fall City WA 201 67 M 9/10 65-69 54:21.3 54:30.2 0:08.8 10:52/M
206 Janelle Arreguin Mount Vernon WA 50 29 F 23/32 25-29 54:39.2 54:40.7 0:01.4 10:56/M
207 Annie Palgutt Tacoma WA 238 23 F 10/11 20-24 54:50.6 55:11.2 0:20.5 10:58/M
208 Aimi Irikedamoto Seattle WA 142 28 F 24/32 25-29 54:51.1 55:08.2 0:17.0 10:58/M
209 Melissa Bates Mount Vernon WA 20 40 F 10/18 40-44 54:54.5 55:07.2 0:12.7 10:59/M
210 Jocelyn McIntosh Mission BC 208 35 F 12/15 35-39 54:59.2 55:03.9 0:04.7 11:00/M
211 Lisa Peterson La Conner WA 246 41 F 11/18 40-44 55:06.2 55:20.6 0:14.4 11:01/M
212 Melissa Roeder Seattle WA 265 44 F 12/18 40-44 55:11.5 55:17.5 0:05.9 11:02/M
213 Lucy Lund Spokane WA 192 15 F 5/6 14-16 55:16.0 55:27.9 0:11.9 11:03/M
214 Samantha Nichols Bellingham WA 226 27 F 25/32 25-29 55:19.4 55:28.8 0:09.4 11:04/M
215 Jim Smith Sedro Woolley WA 294 74 M 7/11 70-79 55:25.3 55:31.6 0:06.2 11:05/M
216 Tonya Christoffersen Marysville WA 53 55 F 9/13 55-59 55:26.0 55:29.5 0:03.4 11:05/M
217 Maria C Rodriguez Seattle WA 262 28 F 26/32 25-29 55:35.0 55:44.7 0:09.7 11:07/M
218 Janet Molenda Bellingham WA 214 58 F 10/13 55-59 55:39.4 55:52.4 0:12.9 11:08/M
219 Katie Lund Spokane WA 191 19 F 3/3 17-19 55:44.3 55:55.9 0:11.6 11:09/M
220 Christopher Collier Kennewick WA 56 43 M 5/5 40-44 55:52.1 56:00.4 0:08.3 11:10/M
221 Laura Hull Sedro Woolley WA 137 49 F 8/10 45-49 55:57.6 56:07.0 0:09.4 11:11/M
222 Laura Hill Seattle WA 129 31 F 18/28 30-34 56:03.7 56:12.2 0:08.5 11:13/M
223 Tom Osterwald Mukilteo WA 234 67 M 10/10 65-69 56:21.7 56:33.6 0:11.8 11:16/M
224 Troy Gilbert Oak Harbor WA 106 10 M 1/1 9-10 56:41.3 56:56.2 0:14.8 11:20/M
225 Kimberly Patrick Enumclaw WA 242 47 F 9/10 45-49 56:48.9 56:51.3 0:02.4 11:22/M
226 Rachel Koszykowski Graham WA 168 32 F 19/28 30-34 56:51.4 57:01.8 0:10.3 11:22/M
227 Tara Biles Tacoma WA 25 35 F 13/15 35-39 56:51.4 57:01.6 0:10.1 11:22/M
228 Quentin Sutter Mount Vernon WA 314 32 M 16/16 30-34 57:04.5 57:19.6 0:15.0 11:25/M
229 Jim Dollar Kingston WA 71 75 M 8/11 70-79 57:05.2 57:22.0 0:16.7 11:25/M
230 Teresa Stidham Kirkland WA 307 55 F 11/13 55-59 57:06.2 57:14.1 0:07.9 11:25/M
231 Nikki Hagedorn Anacortes WA 117 34 F 20/28 30-34 57:07.4 57:25.7 0:18.3 11:25/M
232 Kari Hansen Shoreline WA 121 52 F 7/19 50-54 57:12.2 57:22.3 0:10.1 11:26/M
233 Jessica Kaminski Seattle WA 157 30 F 21/28 30-34 57:19.3 57:26.0 0:06.7 11:28/M
234 Charles Milliman Sequim WA 211 82 M 1/1 80-99 57:26.9 57:48.5 0:21.6 11:29/M
235 Nancy Marshall Fall City WA 202 53 F 8/19 50-54 57:28.2 57:36.8 0:08.6 11:30/M
236 Larry Larsen Federal Way WA 176 75 M 9/11 70-79 57:30.1 57:41.7 0:11.6 11:30/M
237 Ken Lockhart Kent WA 188 48 M 14/15 45-49 57:41.4 57:43.7 0:02.2 11:32/M
238 Stephanie Wadley Kingston WA 340 36 F 14/15 35-39 57:48.9 57:57.2 0:08.2 11:34/M
239 Gretchen Ramsdell Bremerton WA 258 72 F 2/5 70-79 57:56.9 58:03.6 0:06.6 11:35/M
240 Wendy Tan Seattle WA 317 39 F 15/15 35-39 58:04.9 58:09.6 0:04.7 11:37/M
241 William Daniel Seattle WA 61 72 M 10/11 70-79 58:07.6 58:23.3 0:15.6 11:37/M
242 Tiara Grey Stanwood WA 111 40 F 13/18 40-44 58:15.1 58:22.1 0:07.0 11:39/M
243 Mike Nash Edmonds WA 224 54 M 9/12 50-54 58:23.9 58:40.3 0:16.4 11:41/M
244 Jim Justice Sedro Woolley WA 156 67 F 1/3 65-69 58:58.2 59:13.7 0:15.5 11:48/M
245 Erika Parker Seattle WA 239 44 F 14/18 40-44 59:06.9 59:12.3 0:05.3 11:49/M
246 Laurie Klepsch Anacortes WA 163 52 F 9/19 50-54 59:09.7 59:27.4 0:17.6 11:50/M
247 Kaleigh Prentice Olympia WA 255 29 F 27/32 25-29 59:19.4 59:37.7 0:18.3 11:52/M
248 Nancy Larsen Federal Way WA 177 67 F 2/3 65-69 59:47.0 59:58.6 0:11.6 11:57/M
249 Katy Gormley Bellingham WA 108 29 F 28/32 25-29 59:49.0 59:54.2 0:05.1 11:58/M
250 Topher Viers Oak Harbor WA 339 17 M 8/8 17-19 59:52.6 1:00:04.9 0:12.2 11:58/M
251 Mia Vance Bellingham WA 332 29 F 29/32 25-29 59:52.9 59:57.6 0:04.7 11:58/M
252 Kyle Sutphin Oak Harbor WA 313 21 M 4/4 20-24 59:56.2 1:00:08.3 0:12.0 11:59/M
253 Mary Kay Becker Bellingham WA 22 68 F 3/3 65-69 59:58.4 1:00:13.2 0:14.7 12:00/M
254 Dawn Brown Ferndale WA 37 33 F 22/28 30-34 1:00:12.1 1:00:26.5 0:14.3 12:02/M
255 Marsha Murray Bothell WA 222 63 F 5/6 60-64 1:00:50.3 1:01:03.2 0:12.9 12:10/M
256 Dawn Morgan Burlington WA 217 51 F 10/19 50-54 1:00:50.7 1:01:09.3 0:18.5 12:10/M
257 Mike Morgan Burlington WA 218 52 M 10/12 50-54 1:00:50.9 1:01:09.2 0:18.2 12:10/M
258 Mahlon Hull Sedro Woolley WA 138 53 M 11/12 50-54 1:01:01.9 1:01:10.8 0:08.8 12:12/M
259 Amy Viers Oak Harbor WA 338 41 F 15/18 40-44 1:01:06.8 1:01:18.4 0:11.6 12:13/M
260 Cindy Jacobson Burlington WA 148 53 F 11/19 50-54 1:01:21.5 1:01:26.6 0:05.1 12:16/M
261 Kevin Lashinsky Seattle WA 178 60 M 9/10 60-64 1:01:25.2 1:01:34.4 0:09.1 12:17/M
262 Steve Ramsdell Bremerton WA 259 72 M 11/11 70-79 1:01:31.2 1:01:38.6 0:07.3 12:18/M
263 Larry McConkey Oak Harbor WA 206 54 M 12/12 50-54 1:01:32.4 1:01:53.0 0:20.6 12:18/M
264 Amber Paszkowski Anacortes WA 240 21 F 11/11 20-24 1:01:33.3 1:01:49.0 0:15.7 12:19/M
265 Claudia Wagner Bellingham WA 341 63 F 6/6 60-64 1:01:55.7 1:02:08.9 0:13.1 12:23/M
266 Elise Mayes Lake Stevens WA 205 32 F 23/28 30-34 1:02:09.5 1:02:25.9 0:16.4 12:26/M
267 Shannon Gilbert Oak Harbor WA 105 40 F 16/18 40-44 1:02:23.3 1:02:37.0 0:13.7 12:29/M
268 Josephine Rowe Kirkland WA 271 74 F 3/5 70-79 1:02:41.1 1:02:43.6 0:02.4 12:32/M
269 Joanne Zimny Seabeck WA 357 48 F 10/10 45-49 1:02:49.6 1:03:08.9 0:19.3 12:34/M
270 Patricia Myrdal Camano Island WA 223 57 F 12/13 55-59 1:03:09.1 1:03:25.5 0:16.4 12:38/M
271 Karla Pijaszek Gig Harbor WA 249 52 F 12/19 50-54 1:04:05.3 1:04:05.3 12:49/M
272 April Eaton Blaine WA 76 52 F 13/19 50-54 1:04:32.9 1:04:46.3 0:13.4 12:54/M
273 John Carr Lakewood WA 48 47 M 15/15 45-49 1:05:08.6 1:05:29.7 0:21.0 13:02/M
274 Kyle Gettman Mount Vernon WA 100 27 M 11/12 25-29 1:06:36.0 1:06:52.0 0:15.9 13:19/M
275 Betty Dietrich Gig Harbor WA 67 72 F 4/5 70-79 1:06:44.4 1:06:57.6 0:13.1 13:21/M
276 Rachel Roosma Lynnwood WA 267 34 F 24/28 30-34 1:06:53.9 1:07:07.4 0:13.5 13:23/M
277 Maria Artunduaga Seattle WA 8 34 F 25/28 30-34 1:07:21.0 1:07:31.8 0:10.8 13:28/M
278 Holly Hall Bainbridge Island WA 118 71 F 5/5 70-79 1:07:23.1 1:07:42.8 0:19.7 13:29/M
279 Bonita Camacho Burlington WA 44 29 F 30/32 25-29 1:08:55.6 1:09:01.8 0:06.2 13:47/M
280 Lynda Field Lynden WA 82 52 F 14/19 50-54 1:10:26.8 1:10:47.3 0:20.4 14:05/M
281 Stephen Haase San Diego CA 116 61 M 10/10 60-64 1:10:27.5 1:10:47.8 0:20.3 14:05/M
282 Julie Weeks Everett WA 347 52 F 15/19 50-54 1:11:39.8 1:11:48.3 0:08.5 14:20/M
283 Laurie Daniel Seattle WA 60 56 F 13/13 55-59 1:12:00.7 1:12:20.8 0:20.1 14:24/M
284 Kellyn MacQuarrie Stanwood WA 194 31 F 26/28 30-34 1:12:55.6 1:13:01.7 0:06.0 14:35/M
285 Thomas Miller Camano Island WA 210 56 M 7/7 55-59 1:12:56.2 1:13:01.7 0:05.5 14:35/M
286 Eleanor Hull Sedro Woolley WA 136 80 F 1/1 80-99 1:13:05.0 1:13:21.2 0:16.2 14:37/M
287 Patti Madison Bellingham WA 197 50 F 16/19 50-54 1:13:37.8 1:13:51.2 0:13.4 14:43/M
288 Teresa Flinn Bellingham WA 91 53 F 17/19 50-54 1:13:38.4 1:13:51.7 0:13.2 14:44/M
289 Jennifer Foster Olympia WA 93 41 F 17/18 40-44 1:14:01.6 1:14:21.7 0:20.1 14:48/M
290 Beth Sato Mount Vernon WA 273 32 F 27/28 30-34 1:15:01.8 1:15:20.4 0:18.5 15:00/M
291 Lana Bargabos Mount Vernon WA 15 33 F 28/28 30-34 1:15:02.3 1:15:20.3 0:17.9 15:00/M
292 Mylea Camacho Burlington WA 46 14 F 6/6 14-16 1:16:54.2 1:17:00.6 0:06.3 15:23/M
293 Sophia Rodriguez Burlington WA 264 10 F 1/1 9-10 1:16:54.4 1:17:01.0 0:06.5 15:23/M
294 Rene Schuler Sedro Woolley WA 277 43 F 18/18 40-44 1:18:54.7 1:19:14.3 0:19.5 15:47/M
295 Angela Lewis Shelton WA 184 52 F 18/19 50-54 1:21:14.7 1:21:32.6 0:17.9 16:15/M
296 Austin Howard Mount Vernon WA 134 25 M 12/12 25-29 1:32:29.7 1:32:52.1 0:22.3 18:30/M
297 Megan Howard Mount Vernon WA 135 26 F 31/32 25-29 1:32:30.1 1:32:52.6 0:22.4 18:30/M
298 Kalea Camacho Burlington WA 45 7 F 2/2 0- 8 1:38:29.1 1:38:35.9 0:06.7 19:42/M
299 Heidi Barnes Carnation WA 17 52 F 19/19 50-54 1:38:47.2 1:38:51.9 0:04.7 19:45/M
300 Lelani Clinton Burlington WA 55 27 F 32/32 25-29 1:40:24.4 1:40:31.2 0:06.8 20:05/M